Résultats

Foulee Ressource - Course 5km. Édition 2018.

5 Km
06/10/2018 à 15:00:00 - Aix (13)
620 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:10 479 TOUCAS ADRIEN SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/JCL LIGHTING17.48
2 00:17:48 97 CARILLO MAXIME SEM 2 M 2 NAOS16.85
3 00:18:27 521 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 1 M 3 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE16.26
4 00:18:40 12 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 1 M 4 COURIR A MEYREUIL16.07
5 00:18:47 654 FORMOSA ENZO ESM 1 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.97
6 00:19:03 676 LAVAUD QUENTIN SEM 3 M 6 15.75
7 00:19:06 133 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 4 M 7 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX15.71
8 00:19:23 591 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 5 M 8 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE15.48
9 00:19:24 186 CAILLIET RAPHAEL JUM 1 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.46
10 00:19:26 551 PIERRE MARJOLAINE JUF 1 F 1 TRIATHL'AIX15.44
11 00:19:38 555 VAUNOIS SANDY M1F 1 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.28
12 00:19:41 587 CILIRIE KOLIA M2M 2 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.24
13 00:19:53 501 VIORT HUGO ESM 2 M 11 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE/FOULEES AUBAGNE15.09
14 00:20:22 24 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 6 M 12 14.73
15 00:20:31 657 MAILLE RICHARD M1M 2 M 13 LFA TRETS14.62
16 00:20:32 11 ALLARD JEROME M1M 3 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.61
17 00:20:44 530 ARNIAUD FERNAND M3M 1 M 15 CAVAL PERTUIS14.47
18 00:20:45 549 SALAS MAXIME CAM 1 M 16 AIX ATHLE14.46
19 00:20:50 666 CHARDIN LAURE M1F 2 F 3 14.40
20 00:20:53 486 VALENTI NICOLAS CAM 2 M 17 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE14.37
21 00:20:58 323 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 7 M 18 14.31
22 00:21:01 653 FERRETTI ANTHONY SEM 8 M 19 14.27
23 00:21:03 135 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 2 M 20 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE14.25
24 00:21:11 368 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 3 F 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE14.16
25 00:21:25 282 FOULFOIN MATHIEU SEM 9 M 21 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB14.01
26 00:21:26 528 ROSA MARC M2M 3 M 22 14.00
27 00:21:27 173 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 4 M 23 BSSA13.99
28 00:21:32 114 MEDAGLIA SEBASTIEN SEM 10 M 24 NAOS13.93
29 00:21:38 314 GREGORY YVES M3M 3 M 25 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME13.87
30 00:21:39 137 ARQUILLO UGO ESM 3 M 26 UGO ARQUILLO13.86
31 00:21:42 497 VILLAIN JEROME M1M 5 M 27 TRAIL ECO RAID FORCALQUIER13.82
32 00:21:52 634 SERNA JACQUES M1M 6 M 28 WAV13.72
33 00:21:54 184 BUTAVAND CELINE SEF 1 F 5 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE13.70
34 00:22:00 149 TREVES THEO JUM 2 M 29 13.64
35 00:22:05 1417 FLACHAIRE LIONEL M3M 4 M 30 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.58
36 00:22:11 558 N:Anonyme 558 P:Anonyme 558 M1M 7 M 31 .AIX ATHL13.52
37 00:22:12 380 MINGUELLA MAXIME JUM 3 M 32 PACWAN13.51
38 00:22:14 600 TARLET ANTHONY SEM 11 M 33 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME13.49
39 00:22:15 411 PERUCCA FABIEN SEM 12 M 34 13.48
40 00:22:21 336 JOFFROY MICHEL M2M 4 M 35 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.42
41 00:22:22 228 DANIEL LUCAS MIM 1 M 36 13.41
42 00:22:28 636 JUNOY SYLVAIN SEM 13 M 37 13.35
43 00:22:29 673 BOUSSINET WILLIAM MIM 2 M 38 13.34
44 00:22:39 572 ARBUSA SEBASTIEN SEM 14 M 39 CABBA13.25
45 00:22:49 446 ROMISCH LIONEL M1M 8 M 40 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE13.15
46 00:22:51 694 LONEDO NICO BEM 1 M 41 CSP13.13
47 00:22:54 669 MORIN EMMANUEL M1M 9 M 42 13.10
48 00:22:55 635 MEREL ELOWAN BEM 2 M 43 SCO STE MARGUERITE13.09
49 00:23:00 397 NOUGUIER CARINE M1F 4 F 6 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.04
50 00:23:03 639 DONIOA SEBASTIEN SEM 15 M 44 13.02
51 00:23:03 110 MAGNAN SYLVAIN M1M 10 M 45 NAOS13.02
52 00:23:11 136 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 1 F 7 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.94
53 00:23:11 652 HENRIQUES ALAIN M3M 5 M 46 ATSCAF ST VICTORET12.94
54 00:23:13 424 PRIETO FABIEN M1M 11 M 47 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.92
55 00:23:16 253 DROMER NICOLAS M1M 12 M 48 CE ARKEMA12.89
56 00:23:24 580 BIGOT NATACHA M1F 5 F 8 AIX EN PROVENCE12.82
57 00:23:29 138 AUBRY ROBIN M2M 5 M 49 PEYNIER12.78
58 00:23:34 537 COMETTO CHRISTIAN M3M 6 M 50 12.73
59 00:23:36 573 TOUMI NADIA SEF 2 F 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.71
60 00:23:36 99 DELRIO-NAOS-SPEEDY-CLUB-DE-PRO JEAN-MARC M2M 6 M 51 NAOS12.71
61 00:23:41 25 FORNELLA CAROLE M1F 6 F 10 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES12.67
62 00:23:45 164 BENSOT ALI M3M 7 M 52 COURIR A MEYREUIL12.63
63 00:23:46 476 TONNAIRE HELENE M2F 2 F 11 USAM12.62
64 00:23:48 21 FALANGA JOHANNA SEF 3 F 12 12.61
65 00:23:50 350 LANGLOIS MELLIE ESF 1 F 13 DECATHLON12.59
66 00:23:55 242 DEPIEDS OLIVIER M1M 13 M 53 TRAIL ECO RAID12.54
67 00:23:55 115 MORONI MATTHIEU SEM 16 M 54 NAOS12.54
68 00:23:56 352 LECOMTE ADRIEN MIM 3 M 55 PACWAN12.53
69 00:23:56 659 BIANCO ELODIE M1F 7 F 14 CEF MARATHONIEN12.53
70 00:23:59 678 SERAKI PATRIZIA M2F 3 F 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.51
71 00:23:59 180 BOUSSINET ROMUALD M1M 14 M 56 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.51
72 00:24:01 302 GILARDEAU ALAIN M3M 8 M 57 M.S.A MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME12.49
73 00:24:07 244 DEVERT JOEL M2M 7 M 58 12.44
74 00:24:12 54 NIORE KIM ESM 4 M 59 A TOUT COM12.40
75 00:24:16 431 REVIRE LAURENT SEM 17 M 60 DANONE12.36
76 00:24:17 529 METZ ANNE SEF 4 F 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.35
77 00:24:19 53 MOLLARD ROBIN CAM 3 M 61 A TOUT COM12.34
78 00:24:19 145 DELANOUE-SOARES-DIAS TANIA SEF 5 F 17 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.34
79 00:24:41 562 MAYOR MAGALI M1F 8 F 18 MAGALI MAYOR12.15
80 00:24:43 438 RIGAUD CELINE SEF 6 F 19 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE12.14
81 00:24:50 631 SIMON OLIVIER M1M 15 M 62 12.08
82 00:24:54 309 GODEFROY CATHY M2F 4 F 20 12.05
83 00:24:58 408 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 1 M 63 12.02
84 00:24:58 270 FABRE CONSTANCE JUF 2 F 21 12.02
85 00:24:58 271 FABRE GILLES M2M 8 M 64 12.02
86 00:25:00 630 RICHET VERONIQUE M1F 9 F 22 OM ATHLE12.00
87 00:25:00 628 RICHET PAULINE MIF 1 F 23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.00
88 00:25:05 418 POMBO ERIC SEM 18 M 65 LES FLAMANTS11.96
89 00:25:14 89 N:Anonyme 89 P:Anonyme 89 SEF 7 F 24 NAOS11.89
90 00:25:16 539 DELMARRE PHILIPPE ESM 5 M 66 11.87
91 00:25:18 310 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 5 F 25 CE STMICROELECTRONICS11.86
92 00:25:19 564 SERVER DIDIER SEM 19 M 67 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB11.85
93 00:25:27 474 THIEBAUT FRANCK M3M 9 M 68 ECK THIEBAUT11.79
94 00:25:27 175 BORIE LOUISE M2F 6 F 26 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.79
95 00:25:27 291 GALANAKIS ERIC M2M 9 M 69 GALANAKIS11.79
96 00:25:28 472 TAUTIL SABINE M2F 7 F 27 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE11.78
97 00:25:28 590 VERRECCHIA TIMOTHE MIM 4 M 70 11.78
98 00:25:32 376 MICHEL YANNICK M1M 16 M 71 .11.75
99 00:25:38 603 GAUTIER GERARD M3M 10 M 72 AIX ATHLE11.70
100 00:25:40 219 COURTES GENEVIEVE M3F 1 F 28 11.69
101 00:25:48 87 POUYET PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 73 KM 610.11.63