Résultats

10Km de La Provence (né en 2002 et avant). Édition 2017.

10 Km
19/11/2017 à 09:00:00 - Marseille (13)
1391 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:30:12 2 OGARI STEPHEN SEM 1 M 1 PLESSIS ROBINSON AC 19.87
2 00:30:15 3 GEDAMU GETINET SEM 2 M 2 19.83
3 00:30:23 1 WANJIKU LADAN-KANIU SEM 3 M 3 AC MIRAMAS 19.75
4 00:30:40 4 NCHOGU VINCENT ESM 1 M 4 PLESSIS ROBINSON AC 19.57
5 00:30:47 96 EL-MEDOULY SAID SEM 4 M 5 UAVH AUBAGNE 19.49
6 00:30:52 14 BENGRIBA MAAMAR SEM 5 M 6 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH 19.44
7 00:30:54 90 EZZOBAYRY AHMED M1M 1 M 7 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* 19.42
8 00:31:32 89 JOURHAOUI MOHAMED M1M 2 M 8 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 19.03
9 00:32:01 175 PIETRERA THOMAS ESM 2 M 9 ACS/NULL 18.74
10 00:32:13 74 MONACI ALEXIS SEM 6 M 10 SCO MARSEILLE 18.62
11 00:32:22 97 OUAADI MOHAMED M1M 3 M 11 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18.54
12 00:32:25 10 NIBARUTA NESTOR SEM 7 M 12 AAA DU LYONNAIS 18.51
13 00:32:40 51 NAVARRO JULIEN SEM 8 M 13 CAP GARONNE 18.37
14 00:32:40 414 CALAMITA TRISTAN SEM 9 M 14 GH2A 18.37
15 00:32:47 12 TORA MOHAMED SEM 10 M 15 AC MIRAMAS 18.30
16 00:32:51 93 DIAN YOUSSEF SEM 11 M 16 BENOIT Z TEAM 18.26
17 00:32:55 98 LAPORTE KEVIN SEM 12 M 17 PLM CONFLANS 18.23
18 00:33:16 52 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 13 M 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/MARATHONIACK 18.04
19 00:33:47 72 CHAROY JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 14 M 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.76
20 00:33:50 11 NGETICH CALEB SEM 15 M 20 AC MIRAMAS 17.73
21 00:33:52 13 MACHARIA LUCY-NJERY SEF 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE 17.72
22 00:34:11 55 MONIER FREDERIC SEM 16 M 21 SCO STE MARGUERITE 17.55
23 00:34:11 538 MOREL FABRICE M1M 4 M 22 OM ATHLETISME 17.55
24 00:34:17 53 DIRAND XAVIER M2M 1 M 23 CAP-GARONNE LE PRADET 17.50
25 00:34:19 263 SEICA JULIEN M1M 5 M 24 ASPTT NICE 17.48
26 00:34:29 1617 BAUDRY REMI SEM 17 M 25 CAP GARONNE 17.40
27 00:34:35 1614 ALTUR JOSE M1M 6 M 26 17.35
28 00:34:39 85 ALFANO THIERRY M2M 2 M 27 OM ATHLETISME 17.32
29 00:34:42 193 BERTHE PIERRICK SEM 18 M 28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.29
30 00:34:43 169 RIGHETTI STEPHANE SEM 19 M 29 ACP MARSEILLE 17.28
31 00:34:44 73 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 20 M 30 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.27
32 00:34:44 284 ROSE MATHIAS SEM 21 M 31 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 17.27
33 00:34:52 665 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 7 M 32 TEAM MARATHONIEN 17.21
34 00:34:54 546 ROUX REMI SEM 22 M 33 POISSY TRIATHLON 17.19
35 00:34:56 196 BREUIL ROBIN SEM 23 M 34 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.18
36 00:34:57 77 REBSAMEN EMMANUEL SEM 24 M 35 TEAM POMPIERS DE L'ESPOIR 17.17
37 00:34:58 552 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 25 M 36 R-COACH 17.16
38 00:34:58 709 PERIER YANN M1M 8 M 37 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 17.16
39 00:35:02 174 DURAND YOAN SEM 26 M 38 ACS 17.13
40 00:35:04 88 SOCCORSI ERIC M2M 3 M 39 SCO MARSEILLE 17.11
41 00:35:06 218 CHEMAKHI REYADH M1M 9 M 40 AMSLF ATHLETISME 17.09
42 00:35:07 199 DEPOYANT CYRIL M1M 10 M 41 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.09
43 00:35:09 296 MANENT GILBERT M3M 1 M 42 CA VEYNES 17.07
44 00:35:10 277 GAGNEUX THIBAULT SEM 27 M 43 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 17.06
45 00:35:21 80 PICON JULIEN SEM 28 M 44 SCO 16.97
46 00:35:22 54 TINFOU MUSTAPHA M2M 4 M 45 SA AUTUN/CLUB 16.97
47 00:35:26 5 NIYONIZIGIYE FRANCINE SEF 2 F 2 16.93
48 00:35:29 682 LEKBAD-HAMMOU LAHOUARI M1M 11 M 46 TRAMINOT AND CO. 16.91
49 00:35:31 961 FERNANDES FLORIAN SEM 29 M 47 16.89
50 00:35:40 273 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 30 M 48 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 16.82
51 00:35:48 793 BONFILS GAETAN SEM 31 M 49 16.76
52 00:35:48 669 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 12 M 50 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16.76
53 00:35:48 668 BONDURAND CLEMENT JUM 1 M 51 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16.76
54 00:35:48 670 DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN NICOLAS SEM 32 M 52 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16.76
55 00:35:52 556 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 33 M 53 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 16.73
56 00:35:55 535 HILLAIRE GWENAEL SEM 34 M 54 OM ATHLETISME 16.71
57 00:35:56 142 MARTIN DAVID SEM 35 M 55 RUNNING HEROES 16.70
58 00:35:57 691 BELFY ARNAUD M1M 13 M 56 UAVH AUBAGNE 16.69
59 00:35:59 1522 TARDIEU ENZO JUM 2 M 57 SMUC 16.67
60 00:36:00 1501 BAGARRY BENJAMIN JUM 3 M 58 SMUC 16.67
61 00:36:00 465 BARTOLO GINO SEM 36 M 59 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 16.67
62 00:36:03 176 BOUSQUET DANIEL M1M 14 M 60 ACS/PELICAN ATHLETISME 16.64
63 00:36:04 859 CHERAKRAK SMAIL SEM 37 M 61 16.64
64 00:36:07 727 AMIR KAMEL M1M 15 M 62 16.61
65 00:36:08 50 OLOGU ANDRA SEF 3 F 3 AIX ATHLETISME 16.61
66 00:36:08 555 BERNARD JEROME M1M 16 M 63 ROGNAC AC 16.61
67 00:36:13 537 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 5 M 64 OM ATHLETISME 16.57
68 00:36:16 1613 SAHUC CAMILE SEM 38 M 65 16.54
69 00:36:24 1577 DAMMANN FABRICE M2M 6 M 66 16.48
70 00:36:26 375 RAYMOND JEROME M1M 17 M 67 DRAGUIGNAN UC 16.47
71 00:36:29 528 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 7 M 68 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE 16.45
72 00:36:37 6 JEROTICH MAXIMILA SEF 4 F 4 AC MIRAMAS 16.39
73 00:36:38 540 SAUVAGE BRICE SEM 39 M 69 OM ATHLETISME 16.38
74 00:36:39 83 YVELAIN FATIMA M1F 1 F 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE 16.37
75 00:36:41 644 PEYRONEL MATHIAS JUM 4 M 70 SMAC 16.36
76 00:36:43 479 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE M1M 18 M 71 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 16.34
77 00:36:44 184 GERARD THIERRY M1M 19 M 72 AGIR ET VIVRE L'AUTISME 16.33
78 00:36:44 209 MOUILA JACKY M1M 20 M 73 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.33
79 00:36:45 355 MEZIE STEPHANE SEM 40 M 74 CSM LA SEYNE 16.33
80 00:36:45 1176 MAUMUS REMY SEM 41 M 75 16.33
81 00:36:46 542 AUGIER SEBASTIEN SEM 42 M 76 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATLETISME 16.32
82 00:36:52 445 VULLO MAXIME SEM 43 M 77 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16.27
83 00:36:53 304 SURREL PATRICK M1M 21 M 78 CAP GARONNE 16.27
84 00:36:53 194 BORGA GHISLAIN SEM 44 M 79 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.27
85 00:36:54 411 MICALEFF DAVID M1M 22 M 80 GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON 16.26
86 00:36:58 684 STIVAL ENZO ESM 3 M 81 TRI CATALAN 16.23
87 00:36:58 336 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE M2M 8 M 82 COURIR A MEYREUIL 16.23
88 00:36:59 1520 SAVI LAURIS ESM 4 M 83 SMUC 16.22
89 00:37:01 222 FIORUCCI HERVE M1M 23 M 84 AMSLF ATHLETISME 16.21
90 00:37:02 95 REIGNIER FLORENCE M1F 2 F 6 ASVEL ATHLE 16.20
91 00:37:02 351 VIGNAL JEROME SEM 45 M 85 CROCO D'AIRAIN 16.20
92 00:37:04 532 BLOT JEREMIE SEM 46 M 86 OM ATHLETISME 16.19
93 00:37:06 345 ROUSSELLE XAVIER M1M 24 M 87 COURIR A SAUSSET 16.17
94 00:37:07 121 AL-AABQARY AYOUB SEM 47 M 88 RUNNING HEROES 16.17
95 00:37:07 91 AUZERAU-BONILLA CAMILLE SEF 5 F 7 BENOIT Z TEAM 16.17
96 00:37:11 501 BARUFFALDI ALEXANDRE M1M 25 M 89 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 16.14
97 00:37:11 693 LAROQUE THIERRY M1M 26 M 90 UAVH AUBAGNE 16.14
98 00:37:11 1502 BELHADJ-LARBI ISMAEL JUM 5 M 91 SMUC 16.14
99 00:37:12 1148 MAGAUD MAXIME SEM 48 M 92 16.13
100 00:37:14 1516 LEONE MATHIEU ESM 5 M 93 SMUC 16.11