Résultats

AirbusHelicoptersRun:5Km-Course. Édition 2017.

5 Km
05/10/2017 à 17:00:00 - Marignane (13)
137 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:23:02 1105 ALIN ARNAUD HOM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE DU DIMANCHE 13.02
2 00:24:39 1003 BIARESE GERARD HOM 2 M 2 ROAAAAAHHHHHHHHH!! 12.17
3 00:25:00 1038 NAVARRO ROMAIN HOM 3 M 3 GP 12.00
4 00:25:23 1106 PEDDITZI ROBIN HOM 4 M 4 OLYMPIQUE DU DIMANCHE 11.82
5 00:25:26 1004 GASCON LUDOVIC HOM 5 M 5 DES ROUILLAIS 11.80
6 00:25:33 1107 ROUSSEL THOMAS HOM 6 M 6 OLYMPIQUE DU DIMANCHE 11.74
7 00:25:45 1073 LOGEAIS JEAN-FRANCOIS HOM 7 M 7 LES ELECTRONS LIBRES 11.65
8 00:25:45 1074 ROGGEMANS EMMANUELLE FEM 1 F 1 LES ELECTRONS LIBRES 11.65
9 00:25:56 1031 RIO NICOLAS HOM 8 M 8 FURIOUS TEAM 11.57
10 00:26:04 1152 CORBET GUILLAUME HOM 9 M 9 LEGACY RACERS 11.51
11 00:26:28 1032 THIERRY NICOLAS HOM 10 M 10 FURIOUS TEAM 11.34
12 00:27:19 1111 HAEFFNER KIM HOM 11 M 11 PAS DE RADIO SANS MISSION 10.98
13 00:27:22 1112 NGUYEN QUENTIN HOM 12 M 12 PAS DE RADIO SANS MISSION 10.96
14 00:27:28 1120 AITEUR KARIM HOM 13 M 13 REWARD 10.92
15 00:27:36 1119 SEGUIN PAUL HOM 14 M 14 POUPOUTEAM 10.87
16 00:27:36 1118 POUDRAI ETIENNE HOM 15 M 15 POUPOUTEAM 10.87
17 00:27:36 1117 DE-MICHERI HERVA HOM 16 M 16 POUPOUTEAM 10.87
18 00:27:54 1030 DELETTE LIONEL HOM 17 M 17 FURIOUS TEAM 10.75
19 00:28:29 1113 THYOT ANTOINE HOM 18 M 18 PAS DE RADIO SANS MISSION 10.53
20 00:28:42 1060 GONZALEZ FELIPE HOM 19 M 19 LES CASTORS 10.45
21 00:28:46 1062 RUBINO STAPHANE HOM 20 M 20 LES CASTORS 10.43
22 00:28:51 1024 LEYRONAS JEAN-PAUL HOM 21 M 21 FAL NH90 10.40
23 00:29:02 1061 MOULOUA ANTOINE HOM 22 M 22 LES CASTORS 10.33
24 00:29:11 1020 PORTE-ANEZIN WILLIAM HOM 23 M 23 ETMH: LES GIVE ME FIVE 10.28
25 00:29:23 1153 JEANNIARD PHILIPPE HOM 24 M 24 LEGACY RACERS 10.21
26 00:29:31 1019 NARBEY CELIEN HOM 25 M 25 ETMH: LES GIVE ME FIVE 10.16
27 00:30:26 1037 CARRIERE-CATRIS MATHIEU HOM 26 M 26 GP 9.86
28 00:30:26 1086 VERPY CEDRIC HOM 27 M 27 LES MOJITOSAURES 9.86
29 00:30:33 1151 CATAU PIERRE-LUC HOM 28 M 28 LEGACY RACERS 9.82
30 00:30:50 1080 MAILLARD RAMI HOM 29 M 29 LES GRENOUILLES 9.73
31 00:30:51 1079 FLOURENS ALAIN HOM 30 M 30 LES GRENOUILLES 9.72
32 00:30:55 1036 BARRAL SANDRA FEM 2 F 2 GP 9.70
33 00:31:03 1145 MARIN CORINA FEM 3 F 3 TP 9.66
34 00:31:04 1144 FAGOT JEROME HOM 31 M 31 TP 9.66
35 00:31:05 1146 TRABEL BRUNO HOM 32 M 32 TP 9.65
36 00:31:16 1078 CHOULI AHMED HOM 33 M 33 LES GRENOUILLES 9.59
37 00:31:45 1012 DIDIER NICOLAS HOM 34 M 34 ELECTRO GAZ 9.45
38 00:31:45 1013 MAS MICHEL HOM 35 M 35 ELECTRO GAZ 9.45
39 00:31:45 1014 TEIXEIRA-LOPEZ JEAN-MARC HOM 36 M 36 ELECTRO GAZ 9.45
40 00:32:06 1121 STRAPPAZON AUDREY FEM 4 F 4 REWARD 9.35
41 00:32:07 1140 ROCHE LAURENT HOM 37 M 37 THE LAST&THE CURIOUS 9.34
42 00:32:08 1138 HOANG NAM-BINH HOM 38 M 38 THE LAST&THE CURIOUS 9.34
43 00:32:08 1139 MEISSONNIER MATTHIAS HOM 39 M 39 THE LAST&THE CURIOUS 9.34
44 00:32:41 1049 FRICHOT BERTRAND HOM 40 M 40 HMI IN THE CITY 9.18
45 00:32:42 1048 CALMES NICOLAS HOM 41 M 41 HMI IN THE CITY 9.17
46 00:32:42 1050 STUTZMANN FANNY FEM 5 F 5 HMI IN THE CITY 9.17
47 00:33:08 1075 CREMIER CHRISTELLE FEM 6 F 6 LES GAZELLES 9.05
48 00:33:08 1077 LADU-MARI MARTINE FEM 7 F 7 LES GAZELLES 9.05
49 00:33:08 1076 GUILLOT MARIE-LAURE FEM 8 F 8 LES GAZELLES 9.05
50 00:33:19 1149 MINGAM CAROLE FEM 9 F 9 VAMPIRE VERT 9.00
51 00:33:21 1148 MAIGE PIERRE HOM 42 M 42 VAMPIRE VERT 9.00
52 00:33:21 1147 CARIOU JULIE FEM 10 F 10 VAMPIRE VERT 9.00
53 00:33:43 1099 GRAS CELINE FEM 11 F 11 MECAGIRLS 8.90
54 00:33:58 1015 CHEVALLOT MARIANNE FEM 12 F 12 EQI 8.83
55 00:33:58 1017 VARONE THIERRY HOM 43 M 43 EQI 8.83
56 00:33:58 1016 GIMENEZ ERIC HOM 44 M 44 EQI 8.83
57 00:34:00 1135 LECLUSE VIRGINIE FEM 13 F 13 THE GAZELLES 8.82
58 00:34:08 1082 GALLET CHARLOTTE FEM 14 F 14 LES MARKET GIRLS 8.79
59 00:34:08 1083 PENNINO CHLOA FEM 15 F 15 LES MARKET GIRLS 8.79
60 00:34:08 1081 BICHERON OLIVIA FEM 16 F 16 LES MARKET GIRLS 8.79
61 00:34:12 1137 WEISS GERALDINE FEM 17 F 17 THE GAZELLES 8.77
62 00:34:15 1057 DE-MONTFORT ISABELLE FEM 18 F 18 LES 3M 8.76
63 00:34:15 1059 TORRES AMANDA FEM 19 F 19 LES 3M 8.76
64 00:34:26 1027 DESORMAIS PAULINE FEM 20 F 20 FRIDA KAHLO 8.71
65 00:34:44 1008 MACIA MICHEL HOM 45 M 45 DP COURAGEUX 8.64
66 00:34:44 1007 DUBRULE VINCENT HOM 46 M 46 DP COURAGEUX 8.64
67 00:34:44 1006 ALOCCIO AXEL HOM 47 M 47 DP COURAGEUX 8.64
68 00:34:51 1026 SANSONETTI REMY HOM 48 M 48 FAL NH90 8.61
69 00:35:05 1085 ORSETTI ALEXANDRA FEM 21 F 21 LES MOJITOSAURES 8.55
70 00:35:06 1084 HERAS FRANCISCO-JAVIER HOM 49 M 49 LES MOJITOSAURES 8.55
71 00:35:11 1109 KUHN PASCAL HOM 50 M 50 PAP 8.53
72 00:35:12 1110 UNTERNAHRER PATRICK HOM 51 M 51 PAP 8.52
73 00:35:13 1108 BONNE ALAIN HOM 52 M 52 PAP 8.52
74 00:35:19 1063 CADOU DAVID HOM 53 M 53 LES CHROMURIENS 8.49
75 00:35:19 1065 GILOT FREDERIC HOM 54 M 54 LES CHROMURIENS 8.49
76 00:35:19 1064 DELATTRE SEVERINE FEM 22 F 22 LES CHROMURIENS 8.49
77 00:35:27 1028 MONTEGRAND MAUD FEM 23 F 23 FRIDA KAHLO 8.46
78 00:35:40 1066 BOURDEAUX CARINE FEM 24 F 24 LES CIGALES OLYMPIQUES 8.41
79 00:35:42 1092 RODRIGUEZ DENIS HOM 55 M 55 LES WEBTEKERS 8.40
80 00:35:42 1091 DESSAMA PASCAL HOM 56 M 56 LES WEBTEKERS 8.40
81 00:35:44 1068 MERELLA AGNES FEM 25 F 25 LES CIGALES OLYMPIQUES 8.40
82 00:35:47 1090 ANTOINE FREDERIC HOM 57 M 57 LES WEBTEKERS 8.38
83 00:35:48 1055 LETTRAZ OLIVIER HOM 58 M 58 L'ELAN 8.38
84 00:35:48 1056 VINDEVOGEL GUILLAUME HOM 59 M 59 L'ELAN 8.38
85 00:35:49 1054 JEPPSON XAVIER HOM 60 M 60 L'ELAN 8.38
86 00:35:50 1100 LACOMBE ANNE FEM 26 F 26 MECAGIRLS 8.37
87 00:35:51 1101 LEBOIS ISABELLE FEM 27 F 27 MECAGIRLS 8.37
88 00:35:53 1131 LIARD NICOLAS HOM 61 M 61 TEAM MECA 8.36
89 00:35:53 1130 JEANBLANC CACILE FEM 28 F 28 TEAM MECA 8.36
90 00:35:53 1129 GRISON THIERRY HOM 62 M 62 TEAM MECA 8.36
91 00:36:06 1025 MEANO THIERRY HOM 63 M 63 FAL NH90 8.31
92 00:36:10 1042 ARNOUX PHILIPPE HOM 64 M 64 H175-4 8.29
93 00:36:10 1043 BONDYFALAT CAROLINE FEM 29 F 29 H175-4 8.29
94 00:36:13 1070 DUMORTIER CEDRIC HOM 65 M 65 LES ECLOPES 8.28
95 00:36:13 1069 AYACHE LAURENCE FEM 30 F 30 LES ECLOPES 8.28
96 00:36:14 1071 RAUZAN JEAN-PIERRE HOM 66 M 66 LES ECLOPES 8.28
97 00:36:17 1044 VIALLE NICOLAS HOM 67 M 67 H175-4 8.27
98 00:36:18 1072 GIORDANO SERGE HOM 68 M 68 LES ELECTRONS LIBRES 8.26
99 00:36:33 1001 REMY JEAN-PAUL HOM 69 M 69 DAUPHIN 8.21
100 00:36:33 1002 STOCKEL YVES-LAURENT HOM 70 M 70 DAUPHIN 8.21