Résultats

PROM'SWIM : 5Km sans palmes FFN. Édition 2017.

5 Km
10/09/2017 à 08:00:00 - NICE (06)
94 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:55:35 786 OLIVIER MARC-ANTOINE 1834M 1 M 1 DENAIN NATATION 5.40
2 00:55:37 707 AUBRY DAVID 1834M 2 M 2 3MUC NATATION 5.39
3 01:00:18 740 DESPLANCHES JEREMY 1834M 3 M 3 ONN 4.98
4 01:00:42 799 RIHOUX CHARLES 1834M 4 M 4 ONN 4.94
5 01:00:50 752 GRANGEON LARA 1834F 1 F 1 CN CALEDONIENS 4.93
6 01:01:10 823 ALINOT STEPHANE 3549M 1 M 5 LA SEMEUSE NATATION 4.90
7 01:03:20 785 ODENT SEBASTIAN 1617M 1 M 6 ONN 4.74
8 01:03:27 721 BONNET CHARLOTTE 1834F 2 F 2 ONN 4.73
9 01:03:40 824 BENADDAD RYAN 1834M 5 M 7 ONN 4.71
10 01:04:15 788 PADOVANI DIDIER 50M 1 M 8 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4.67
11 01:04:16 755 HERMET-CHALLESSIN THIPHAINE 1415F 1 F 3 ONN 4.67
12 01:04:20 748 FONTAINE OLIVIER 3549M 2 M 9 CERCLE DES NAGEURS D'ANTIBES 4.66
13 01:04:24 744 EVRARD LEO 1617M 2 M 10 ONN 4.66
14 01:04:41 751 GRANDJEAN MEVEN 1617M 3 M 11 ONN 4.64
15 01:08:08 806 SALCZER STANISLAS 1617M 4 M 12 ONN 4.40
16 01:09:58 781 MOSSER JULES 1834M 6 M 13 ONN 4.29
17 01:10:03 718 BLANCHARD MORGANE 1834F 3 F 4 ONN 4.28
18 01:10:31 703 AIRAUD FABIEN 1415M 1 M 14 ONN 4.25
19 01:10:33 812 TAVERNIER CLEMENCE 1415F 2 F 5 ONN 4.25
20 01:10:57 708 AUGER THIBAULT 1415M 2 M 15 ONN 4.23
21 01:10:58 774 MAZEAU HUGO 1617M 5 M 16 ONN 4.23
22 01:11:00 780 MORYOUSEF NATHANIEL 1617M 6 M 17 ONN 4.23
23 01:11:05 805 SAINGERY ENZO 1415M 3 M 18 ONN 4.22
24 01:11:13 759 JACQUES LUCAS 1617M 7 M 19 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ANTIBES 4.21
25 01:11:17 746 FLAVENOT LAURENT 50M 2 M 20 4.21
26 01:11:23 729 CATALA-FRASQUET OLIVER 3549M 3 M 21 EN PIERRELATTE 4.20
27 01:11:27 722 BORGOGNO ALIZEE 1617F 1 F 6 ONN 4.20
28 01:13:25 739 DEPAY ETHAN 1415M 4 M 22 ONN 4.09
29 01:14:50 783 NAHON VALERIE 3549F 1 F 7 NICE LA SEMEUSE 4.01
30 01:14:52 713 BARRATT AMELIE 1415F 3 F 8 CNS VALLAURIS 4.01
31 01:15:22 821 PERRIER UGO 1415M 5 M 23 ONN 3.98
32 01:15:22 802 ROUMEGOUS TIMOTHEE 1415M 6 M 24 ONN 3.98
33 01:15:26 789 PAIN LAETITIA 1617F 2 F 9 ONN 3.98
34 01:15:29 734 DE-CASTRO-FRANCA MARVIN 1617M 8 M 25 ONN 3.97
35 01:15:53 784 NIANA ABDOUL 1834M 7 M 26 AS MONACO NATATION 3.95
36 01:16:00 758 JACQUES ARIANE 1415F 4 F 10 SC THIONVILLE 3.95
37 01:16:05 790 PANNUTI SANDRO 1213M 1 M 27 ONN 3.94
38 01:16:21 731 CHEVALIER MICHEL 50M 3 M 28 SC THIONVILLE 3.93
39 01:16:38 756 HUMBERT EMMA 3549F 2 F 11 ONN 3.91
40 01:17:06 815 VANDER-ELST AXEL 50M 4 M 29 AASSN 3.89
41 01:18:13 716 BERTRAND THIERRY 50M 5 M 30 AS. SP. MONACO NATATION 3.84
42 01:18:42 701 AICHOUR CHIARA 1617F 3 F 12 ONN 3.81
43 01:19:11 765 LEMESLE HUGO 1415M 7 M 31 ONN 3.79
44 01:19:30 742 DONZE FRANCOIS 50M 6 M 32 CNA ANTIBES 3.77
45 01:19:41 725 BOURDIAUX EMILIE 1415F 5 F 13 ONN 3.76
46 01:19:53 804 RUYFFELAERE THOMAS 3549M 4 M 33 CLUB DES EPINETTES 3.76
47 01:20:32 811 TANFIN PATRICK 50M 7 M 34 STADE LAURENTIN NATATION 3.73
48 01:20:49 825 BERMOND KATE 3549F 3 F 14 ONN 3.71
49 01:21:41 735 DE-CICCO FREDERIC 3549M 5 M 35 RHODIA CLUN NATATION 3.67
50 01:21:52 798 REZSUTA MARGOT 1415F 6 F 15 ONN 3.66
51 01:22:32 747 FLIPO CYRIAN 1617M 9 M 36 CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE 3.63
52 01:23:10 816 VATIN ERIC 3549M 6 M 37 ASPTT MARSEILLE 3.61
53 01:25:08 736 DEMAREST JUSTIN 1415M 8 M 38 ONN 3.52
54 01:25:10 814 VANDEBERGLE MATT 1415F 7 F 16 ONN 3.52
55 01:25:44 768 LOUBATIE GENAN 1415F 8 F 17 ONN 3.50
56 01:26:01 779 MONTES ALIX 1213F 1 F 18 ONN 3.49
57 01:26:08 810 SORLIN LUCIEN 1213M 2 M 39 ONN 3.48
58 01:26:10 820 ZECEVIC STEPHANE 3549M 7 M 40 LNQV/RCF 3.48
59 01:26:27 719 BOIME THYLANE 1415M 9 M 41 ONN 3.47
60 01:26:32 826 RIPOLL J-BLAISE 50M 8 M 42 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 3.47
61 01:26:36 749 FROMENT FABRICE 50M 9 M 43 RCC 3.46
62 01:26:45 770 LUHERNE MAELISS 1415F 9 F 19 ONN 3.46
63 01:26:46 733 D'AMBROSIO ANNA 1415F 10 F 20 ONN 3.46
64 01:26:51 795 RANDAZZO SEBASTIEN 50M 10 M 44 CN ANTIBES 3.45
65 01:27:49 723 BORNAIS THOMAS 1834M 8 M 45 ASPTT MARSEILLE 3.42
66 01:28:31 704 AIRAUD YOHAN 1213M 3 M 46 ONN 3.39
67 01:28:37 702 AICHOUR LEANA 1213F 2 F 21 ONN 3.39
68 01:29:07 771 LUHERNE CELESTE 1213F 3 F 22 ONN 3.37
69 01:30:38 737 DEPAY BRUCE 3549M 8 M 47 ONN 3.31
70 01:31:20 761 JOLIVET LAURENE 1834F 4 F 23 TOEC 3.28
71 01:32:16 803 ROY PHILIPPE 3549M 9 M 48 CNA MASTERS 3.25
72 01:33:20 794 RAMIRES FREDERIC 3549M 10 M 49 CASCOL NATATION 3.21
73 01:33:48 724 BOUCHER SANDRINE 3549F 4 F 24 USM MALAKOFF 3.20
74 01:34:20 757 JACQUEMIN MARIE-PIERRE 3549F 5 F 25 AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE 3.18
75 01:34:30 763 LACROIX NATHAN 1415M 10 M 50 ONN 3.17
76 01:35:17 738 DEPAY CATHERINE 3549F 6 F 26 ONN 3.15
77 01:35:39 818 VERRA ALEX 50M 11 M 51 SN VITROLLES 3.14
78 01:35:44 754 HADJ-ALI ANAIS 1213F 4 F 27 ONN 3.13
79 01:36:31 767 LORENA NEGRINI 50F 1 F 28 COMONUOTO 3.11
80 01:38:35 745 FILLION FABIEN 3549M 11 M 52 C.N. DU PUY ST REPARADE 3.04
81 01:39:06 769 LOUBATIE INNEL 1213M 4 M 53 ONN 3.03
82 01:40:21 813 TEDESCO SERGE 50M 12 M 54 LA SEMEUSE NATATION 2.99
83 01:40:53 797 REY ALAIN 50M 13 M 55 CERCLE DES NAGEURS CIOTADENS 2.97
84 01:43:09 726 BUAT LOIC 50M 14 M 56 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ANTIBES 2.91
85 01:43:27 817 VERLEY LYONEL 3549M 12 M 57 CLUB DES MOUETTES DE PARIS 2.90
86 01:47:15 1008 GIAFAGLIONE LAURENT 3549M 13 M 58 LIGNES D'AZUR 2.80
87 01:49:24 772 MALLET KARINE 3549F 7 F 29 ASPTT MARSEILLE 2.74
88 01:49:40 775 MEINHARDT KELIAN 1617M 10 M 59 ONN 2.74
89 01:49:49 711 BARBRY HELENE 50F 2 F 30 DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE 2.73
90 01:55:22 753 GUIEU JEAN-ALAIN 50M 15 M 60 C N LA CIOTAT 2.60
91 02:00:16 717 BICCHIERAI OLIVIER 3549M 14 M 61 LIGNES D'AZUR 2.49
92 02:02:51 764 LARUE CORINNE 3549F 8 F 31 EMS BRON 2.44
93 02:03:14 793 PONSOLLE PASCALE 3549F 9 F 32 ASPTT TOULOUSE NATATION 2.43
94 02:23:05 776 MISLIN SYLVIE 50F 3 F 33 ONN 2.10