Résultats

5 km de Saint Andiol. Édition 2017.

5 Km
02/12/2017 à 15:00:00 - Saint Andiol (13)
86 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:31 100 MESBAHI-ACHOUR MOHAMMED SEM 1 M 1 CSA AVIGNON 17.98
2 00:17:54 52 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 2 M 2 R-COACH 17.60
3 00:18:51 106 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 3 M 3 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16.71
4 00:20:03 94 EL-ALONI KALED M2M 1 M 4 15.71
5 00:20:05 69 ROCHE THIBAUT SEM 4 M 5 AC ST REMY DE PCE 15.68
6 00:21:04 104 EL-FASSI OTMAN SEM 5 M 6 LE CLAN NOVES 14.95
7 00:21:25 28 DELL'OVA FABIO CAM 1 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.71
8 00:21:27 111 GADAL JIMMY MIM 1 M 8 UA CARPENTRAS 14.69
9 00:22:05 23 COUTREL FRANKLIN SEM 6 M 9 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING 14.26
10 00:22:25 14 CASU FRANCK M2M 2 M 10 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS 14.05
11 00:22:35 56 MARTIN DANIEL M2M 3 M 11 13.95
12 00:22:49 40 GILET CECILE SEF 1 F 1 BCI ATHLETISME 13.81
13 00:22:52 29 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M2M 4 M 12 13.78
14 00:22:55 105 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 1 M 13 LA LANCONNAISE 13.75
15 00:23:28 168 DELCOURT MANON SEF 2 F 2 BCI ATHLETISME 13.42
16 00:23:32 25 DANIEL LUCAS MIM 2 M 14 OM ATHLETISME 13.39
17 00:23:35 8 BOUILLARD BENOIT MIM 3 M 15 TARASCON ATHLETISME 13.36
18 00:24:02 82 VILLAUMET-REGNAULT MATTEO MIM 4 M 16 13.11
19 00:24:03 22 COULLET DAMIEN MIM 5 M 17 EYGUIERES COURSE 13.10
20 00:24:07 95 BENSOT ALI M3M 1 M 18 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.06
21 00:24:11 97 TOURNAIRE BRUNO M2M 5 M 19 13.03
22 00:24:29 19 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 2 M 20 LE CLAN NOVES 12.87
23 00:24:29 99 CLEMENT BAPTISTE CAM 2 M 21 LE CLAN NOVES 12.87
24 00:24:35 98 GAUZY FREDERIC M1M 3 M 22 12.81
25 00:24:36 6 BLUTEAU GERALDINE M1F 1 F 3 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING 12.80
26 00:24:36 103 TOMAS JOSE M3M 2 M 23 12.80
27 00:24:49 10 CABRERA NATHALIE M1F 2 F 4 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING 12.69
28 00:25:05 37 GAUTIER GERARD M3M 3 M 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.56
29 00:25:42 5 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS M4M 1 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.26
30 00:26:04 26 DANIEL SEBASTIEN M1M 4 M 26 OM ATHLETISME 12.08
31 00:26:47 86 JORE DELPHINE SEF 3 F 5 FOYER RURAL EYZEHERES 11.76
32 00:27:07 38 GAUTIER YOLANDE M3F 1 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.62
33 00:27:21 88 BARNABE DELPHI M1F 3 F 7 FOYER RURAL EYZEHERES 11.52
34 00:27:35 27 DE-FALCO ROBERT M4M 2 M 27 11.42
35 00:28:01 59 MEDDOUR MEHDI SEM 7 M 28 CAT LA FARIGOULE 11.24
36 00:28:08 76 SILVERIO LIANO M3M 4 M 29 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 11.20
37 00:28:16 60 MENERBEL NEBIL M2M 6 M 30 CAT LA FARIGOULE 11.14
38 00:28:50 24 CROSNIER CECILIA M1F 4 F 8 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS 10.92
39 00:28:51 90 PELISSIER ELODIE SEF 4 F 9 NWA RUN ENSUES 10.92
40 00:28:57 13 CASU FABIENNE M1F 5 F 10 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS 10.88
41 00:29:09 85 BOUCHIA ISABELLE M1F 6 F 11 10.81
42 00:29:28 62 MUCCIO BRUNO M2M 7 M 31 10.69
43 00:29:59 258 SOULIS CEDRIC SEM 8 M 32 ECOS EGUILLES 10.51
44 00:30:01 53 LEFEBVRE CLAUDIE M1F 7 F 12 10.49
45 00:30:11 54 LEFEBVRE THIERRY M1M 5 M 33 10.44
46 00:30:17 34 DUTEL LAURINE SEF 5 F 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.40
47 00:30:34 84 ROBERT BERNARD M3M 5 M 34 10.31
48 00:30:42 107 CHARLES SYLVIE M3F 2 F 14 10.26
49 00:30:50 11 CALIENDO CAROLE SEF 6 F 15 COURIR A MEYREUIL 10.22
50 00:30:50 81 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 6 M 35 COURIR A MEYREUIL 10.22
51 00:31:00 72 ROUMIEU CLAUDE M3M 6 M 36 10.16
52 00:31:02 58 MAZURIER FLORENCE M2F 1 F 16 10.15
53 00:31:40 73 RUEL PRISCILIA ESF 1 F 17 9.95
54 00:31:42 49 LANDO MATTHIEU SEM 9 M 37 9.94
55 00:31:54 67 POULAIN CHLOE JUF 1 F 18 RUN LANCON 9.87
56 00:32:15 18 CLAMEN SARAH SEF 7 F 19 9.77
57 00:33:04 89 BARNABE EMMA MIF 1 F 20 9.53
58 00:33:06 87 BENTAMOU LOJAN MIM 6 M 38 FOYER RURAL EYZEHERES 9.52
59 00:33:30 7 BOUGATTAYA SOFIANE SEM 10 M 39 CAT LA FARIGOULE 9.40
60 00:33:42 42 GRAS JORDAN ESM 1 M 40 CAT LA FARIGOULE 9.35
61 00:33:51 21 CORBET CORINNE M2F 2 F 21 GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES 9.31
62 00:33:55 80 TOMBARELLO TIFFANIE ESF 2 F 22 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.29
63 00:34:09 35 GAGLIANI GREGORY SEM 11 M 41 CAT LA FARIGOULE 9.22
64 00:34:31 110 BERNINI FLORENCE SEF 8 F 23 9.13
65 00:34:31 109 TRUPHERUS LAURENT M1M 7 M 42 9.13
66 00:35:07 66 PONTOIS ADRIEN SEM 12 M 43 CAT LA FARIGOULE 8.97
67 00:35:35 65 PENHARD MARIA M1F 8 F 24 8.85
68 00:35:37 43 GUIBERT CHRISTINE M1F 9 F 25 8.84
69 00:35:39 20 COLOMBIER BERNADETTE M3F 3 F 26 PASS J'AIME COURIR 8.84
70 00:35:42 92 DAVORNIN KELLY CAF 1 F 27 8.82
71 00:37:27 47 JOUCLA CELINE M1F 10 F 28 8.41
72 00:37:30 75 SAVORNIN INGRID M1F 11 F 29 8.40
73 00:37:31 74 SAVORNIN ILONA CAF 2 F 30 8.40
74 00:37:35 108 BENCL NICOLE M3F 4 F 31 LES RELAYEURS DE GRANS 8.38
75 00:37:39 4 BARONI JOSIANE M2F 3 F 32 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 8.37
76 00:37:41 44 GUIJARRO MARTINE M2F 4 F 33 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 8.36
77 00:37:42 91 SAVORNIN STEPHANE M1M 8 M 44 8.36
78 00:37:55 101 LAUDAT GRAZIELLE M1F 12 F 34 8.31
79 00:38:09 93 ZLOTILA ROXANA M1F 13 F 35 8.26
80 00:50:44 39 GELDHOF STEVEN SEM 13 M 45 CAT LA FARIGOULE 6.21
81 00:50:59 55 LEPLAT JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 14 M 46 CAT LA FARIGOULE 6.18
82 00:51:52 64 PAVONE GUY M2M 8 M 47 CAT LA FARIGOULE 6.07
83 00:56:13 68 QUINTARD CELINA ESF 3 F 36 CAT LA FARIGOULE 5.60
84 00:56:22 71 ROUBACHE YASMINE SEF 9 F 37 CAT LA FARIGOULE 5.59
85 01:04:02 32 DUMAS JENNIFER SEF 10 F 38 CAT LA FARIGOULE 4.92
86 01:04:09 1 ANDROGE YASMINA SEF 11 F 39 CAT LA FARIGOULE 4.91