Résultats

Trail Fourchat:10km. Édition 2017.

10 Km
03/09/2017 à 09:30:00 - Rosans (05)
48 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:57:06 53 COURIAS GUILLAUME ESM 1 M 1 10.51
2 01:00:02 18 CONIL FRANKIE SEM 1 M 2 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 9.99
3 01:00:55 26 HAUDICOT PASCAL M3M 1 M 3 PENITENTS ENDURANCE 9.85
4 01:01:15 32 MEUNIER MICHEL M1M 1 M 4 9.80
5 01:02:52 40 SANCHEZ MANUEL M1M 2 M 5 ACD INTERSPORT DIGNE 9.54
6 01:04:58 35 PERRIER FABRICE M1M 3 M 6 9.24
7 01:06:43 51 VERCUEIL RENAUD SEM 2 M 7 8.99
8 01:10:04 44 MORIN JEROME M1M 4 M 8 8.56
9 01:11:04 20 DOLLEZ THIBAULT ESM 2 M 9 8.44
10 01:11:24 50 BRUN DENIS M1M 5 M 10 8.40
11 01:12:04 52 SAMUEL SERGE M1M 6 M 11 8.33
12 01:13:58 17 COLLIN RENAUD M1M 7 M 12 8.11
13 01:14:44 38 ROSIER CEDRIC M1M 8 M 13 8.03
14 01:17:40 36 RIGAL ERIC M2M 1 M 14 7.73
15 01:17:48 49 BOMPARD CYPRIEN SEM 3 M 15 7.71
16 01:20:04 25 GUEYTTE CORENTIN JUM 1 M 16 7.49
17 01:21:22 41 SEGUE GUILLAUME SEM 4 M 17 7.37
18 01:22:50 24 GOUREAU LUCIE M1F 1 F 1 7.24
19 01:24:31 11 BONTHOUX SOLENE ESF 1 F 2 7.10
20 01:24:35 33 OLLIER FLORIAN SEM 5 M 18 7.09
21 01:24:41 45 ROCHE GERALDINE SEF 1 F 3 7.09
22 01:25:56 7 ARNAUD AURELIE SEF 2 F 4 AIX ATHLE 6.98
23 01:25:57 6 ANDRE SERGE M2M 2 M 19 6.98
24 01:26:25 39 ROUX AGNES M2F 1 F 5 6.94
25 01:26:28 48 FELIX JEROME7 M1M 9 M 20 6.94
26 01:30:24 28 LECOUTRE REGINE M1F 2 F 6 ASCP MELOX 6.64
27 01:31:19 30 MARREL WINONA M1F 3 F 7 6.57
28 01:31:20 10 BOITIAUX GUILLAUME SEM 6 M 21 AC MIRAMAS 6.57
29 01:31:24 46 JACOB YANN M1M 10 M 22 6.56
30 01:33:10 8 BEAUME ANNICK M1F 4 F 8 OCC 6.44
31 01:33:23 22 FITE JACKY M2F 2 F 9 6.43
32 01:33:25 37 ROBERT BRUNO M2M 3 M 23 6.42
33 01:34:57 23 GODIN VANESSA SEF 3 F 10 6.32
34 01:35:29 15 COGNET ROBERT M3M 2 M 24 6.28
35 01:38:29 19 DAGUEBERT NICOLAS SEM 7 M 25 6.09
36 01:40:33 43 VIALA MAURICE M2M 4 M 26 5.97
37 01:41:06 16 COLLIN EMMANUELLE M1F 5 F 11 5.93
38 01:41:27 21 DUPITIER YANN M1M 11 M 27 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 5.91
39 01:41:49 42 TARDY PATRICK M3M 3 M 28 5.89
40 01:43:45 29 LEGUILLOU ERIC M1M 12 M 29 5.78
41 01:45:06 47 HANTE GAEL SEM 8 M 30 5.71
42 01:45:44 14 CATTEAU NATACHA M1F 6 F 12 5.67
43 01:47:03 27 LAPIERE MARIE M3F 1 F 13 5.60
44 01:48:55 13 BRELY JOEL M3M 4 M 31 5.51
45 01:48:55 12 BRELY CLAUDE M2M 5 M 32 5.51
46 01:49:40 34 PELLET SEBASTIEN JUM 2 M 33 5.47
47 01:50:13 9 BERTOLDO HERVE M2M 6 M 34 5.44
48 01:50:15 31 MESCOT XAVIER M1M 13 M 35 5.44