Résultats

La Cabro d'Or : 5 km. Édition 2017.

5 Km
15/10/2017 à 10:10:00 - Cabries (13)
262 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:31 1173 ALLARD LENI JUM 1 M 1 18.16
2 00:16:37 1092 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 1 M 2 CEF MARATHONIEN 18.05
3 00:16:43 1084 DJEBALI ABDELKADER M1M 1 M 3 CEF MARATHONIEN 17.95
4 00:17:09 964 DENIAU-BOUVET SEAN CAM 1 M 4 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 17.49
5 00:17:27 922 BELFY ARNAUD M1M 2 M 5 UAVH AUBAGNE 17.19
6 00:17:29 920 BADJIKA ROMAIN SEM 2 M 6 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 17.16
7 00:17:31 1093 SANCHEZ SERGE M2M 1 M 7 CEF MARATHONIEN 17.13
8 00:17:47 956 CORBREJAUD PIERRE CAM 2 M 8 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 16.87
9 00:17:48 1073 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 3 M 9 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16.85
10 00:17:50 957 CRAEYNEST ROMAIN SEM 3 M 10 OM ATHLETISME 16.82
11 00:17:55 1043 PONARD LOIC CAM 3 M 11 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 16.74
12 00:18:00 1077 VILLARD OLIVIER CAM 4 M 12 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 16.67
13 00:18:10 1132 VIORT HUGO ESM 1 M 13 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE-MARSEILLE 16.51
14 00:18:20 1135 GUERIN FLORENT SEM 4 M 14 CLES GARDANNE 16.36
15 00:18:22 1141 MARTINELLI LAURENT M1M 4 M 15 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 16.33
16 00:18:24 1062 TERRANOVA THOMAS JUM 2 M 16 CLES GARDANNE 16.30
17 00:18:27 1090 PELLEN STEPHANE M2M 2 M 17 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.26
18 00:18:28 1148 LAVILLE NICOLAS CAM 5 M 18 16.25
19 00:18:35 1039 PERRIN JEROME SEM 5 M 19 16.14
20 00:18:36 929 BIZIOU LAURENT M2M 3 M 20 OM ATHETISME 16.13
21 00:18:38 1047 REMY LIONEL M3M 1 M 21 GH2A 16.10
22 00:18:39 1105 THOMAS JEAN-MARC M1M 5 M 22 16.09
23 00:18:56 1007 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 6 M 23 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.85
24 00:19:03 1174 MALFATTI LUC JUM 3 M 24 15.75
25 00:19:07 1018 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M1M 6 M 25 LOUNETTE 15.69
26 00:19:17 1120 CABARDOS OLIVIER M1M 7 M 26 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 15.56
27 00:19:21 939 CAILLIET RAPHAEL JUM 4 M 27 15.50
28 00:19:22 1037 PALA ARNAUD SEM 7 M 28 15.49
29 00:19:23 1155 RICI OMAR. M2M 4 M 29 15.48
30 00:19:24 1138 HUGON-DE-VILLIERS EDGARD CAM 6 M 30 15.46
31 00:19:32 954 CONGAR MARLENE ESF 1 F 1 S/L STADE LESNEVEN 15.36
32 00:19:36 1064 THIROLOIX MICKAEL SEM 8 M 31 FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS 15.31
33 00:19:43 1038 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 5 M 32 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.22
34 00:19:45 1102 PUGLISI PATRICK M1M 8 M 33 15.19
35 00:19:53 992 GRIFFET LIONEL M1M 9 M 34 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15.09
36 00:20:09 1001 IMMORDINO JEAN M2M 6 M 35 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.89
37 00:20:13 928 BITTAU MATTEO CAM 7 M 36 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 14.84
38 00:20:21 968 DJEBALI KRIM M1M 10 M 37 14.74
39 00:20:25 982 GARRA-SERRA JOSE M3M 2 M 38 ACP MARSEILLE 14.69
40 00:20:26 1050 ROUSSEL ELODIE SEF 1 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.68
41 00:20:35 1112 RAMOS SEBASTIEN MIM 1 M 39 14.57
42 00:20:40 1091 KOCHABTI FRANCOIS M1M 11 M 40 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.52
43 00:20:45 987 GIBERT DOMINIQUE M2M 7 M 41 14.46
44 00:20:49 1095 CAILLOL JUSTIN CAM 8 M 42 14.41
45 00:20:50 1116 HERNANDEZ ALEXANDRE CAM 9 M 43 14.40
46 00:20:51 1170 DUCLOS THIBAUT SEM 9 M 44 14.39
47 00:20:54 943 CASTELLO ANTOINE M2M 8 M 45 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14.35
48 00:20:57 917 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE SEF 2 F 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.32
49 00:21:02 901 BOREL JEAN-YVES M1M 12 M 46 USC SEPTEMES 14.26
50 00:21:14 1011 LEBELLEGARD THIBAUD SEM 10 M 47 14.13
51 00:21:19 1124 DUQUESNE STEPHANE M2M 9 M 48 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.07
52 00:21:20 902 EMMANUELLI CEDRIC SEM 11 M 49 USC SEPTEMES 14.06
53 00:21:32 1156 HAMADI M-HAMED M2M 10 M 50 PAM 13.93
54 00:21:45 1035 OLLIER FLORIAN SEM 12 M 51 13.79
55 00:21:46 1142 DUPEYRAT FLORENT SEM 13 M 52 13.78
56 00:22:05 952 CLEVY ROLAND M1M 13 M 53 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.58
57 00:22:10 1128 MIGNEMI ROLAND M2M 11 M 54 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 13.53
58 00:22:14 1087 CHORFIA ZINA M1F 1 F 4 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.49
59 00:22:20 1083 COMETTO CHRISTIAN M3M 3 M 55 13.43
60 00:22:30 1026 MOREAU MICHEL M3M 4 M 56 CSMB MARSEILLE 13.33
61 00:22:35 1134 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL M2M 12 M 57 13.28
62 00:22:39 1169 DORILAS ALINE SEF 3 F 5 13.25
63 00:22:43 1163 LIONS JONATHAN SEM 14 M 58 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.21
64 00:22:47 1125 DUQUESNE SYLVIE M2F 1 F 6 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.17
65 00:22:49 1082 ZUNINO FLORIAN SEM 15 M 59 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 13.15
66 00:22:49 1146 QUERE MELINDA SEF 4 F 7 13.15
67 00:22:52 1056 SERAKI PATRIZIA M2F 2 F 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.12
68 00:22:56 960 DANIEL SOPHIE M1F 2 F 9 OM ATHLETISME 13.08
69 00:22:56 959 DANIEL LUCAS MIM 2 M 60 13.08
70 00:22:57 1152 DESSEIN JOHAN M2M 13 M 61 ASM VIEUX PORT 13.07
71 00:22:59 1071 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 14 M 62 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.05
72 00:23:00 1140 DELRIO JEAN-MARC M2M 14 M 63 13.04
73 00:23:03 1045 PONSOT SYLVIE M2F 3 F 10 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.02
74 00:23:23 915 ATHALIS OSCAR JUM 5 M 64 CS PERTUIS A SUD LUBERON 12.83
75 00:23:25 997 GUITTARD INES ESF 2 F 11 12.81
76 00:23:26 1069 TOUMI NADIA SEF 5 F 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.80
77 00:23:26 1089 BIANCO ELODIE M1F 3 F 13 CEF MARATHONIEN 12.80
78 00:23:30 1078 VINCENT FLORENCE M1F 4 F 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.77
79 00:23:38 969 DORVILLE AMELIE SEF 6 F 15 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 12.69
80 00:23:38 999 IACOPONI PROSPER M3M 5 M 65 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 12.69
81 00:23:44 1000 IDJAHNINE DALILA M1F 5 F 16 ACP MARSEILLE 12.64
82 00:23:57 1129 NOUGUIER CARINE M1F 6 F 17 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.53
83 00:23:58 1150 EBRARD BENEDICTE SEF 7 F 18 12.52
84 00:24:00 1080 VIOU DOMINIQUE M3F 1 F 19 MACADAM BASKETS 12.50
85 00:24:03 1107 BERNARD SANDRINE M1F 7 F 20 ASM VIEUX PORT 12.47
86 00:24:11 1108 CANEVA JEAN-PIERRE M3M 6 M 66 ASM VIEUX PORT 12.41
87 00:24:21 1030 NOBEL JEAN-ROMAIN CAM 10 M 67 ATSC ADMINISTRATIONS FINANC. 12.32
88 00:24:24 1159 JOURDAN JACQUES M4M 1 M 68 FOULEES DE GREASQUE 12.30
89 00:24:39 1149 BARDIN LOLA BEF 1 F 21 12.17
90 00:24:39 1015 LEMAITRE VERONIQUE M1F 8 F 22 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12.17
91 00:24:41 1008 LAMACQ JOELLE M3F 2 F 23 CSMB MARSEILLE 12.15
92 00:24:41 1014 LE-GOFF MAXIME MIM 3 M 69 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 12.15
93 00:24:42 1162 MARTINASSO THIERRY M2M 15 M 70 EPC 12.15
94 00:24:43 962 DAVID MIREILLE M1F 9 F 24 EP MANOSQUE 12.14
95 00:24:53 1157 ARNAL MATTHIEU SEM 16 M 71 12.06
96 00:24:54 1171 DUCLOS LUCAS ESM 2 M 72 12.05
97 00:24:56 951 CLERCX THIBAUD JUM 6 M 73 12.03
98 00:24:57 926 BESSETTES EMILIE SEF 8 F 25 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12.02
99 00:24:58 1145 SEVILLA THEO MIM 4 M 74 12.02
100 00:25:00 1088 MORIN DOMINIQUE M3F 3 F 26 CEF MARATHONIEN 12.00