Résultats

ODYSSEE MASSALIA : 4,5km sans palmes. Édition 2017.

4.5 Km
01/10/2017 à 09:30:00 - Marseille (13)
86 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:56:48 156 DISSLER RUDY SEM 1 M 1 DAUPHINS LES PENNES MIRABEAU 4.75
2 00:57:00 223 PADOVANI DIDIER VEM 1 M 2 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.74
3 01:01:54 167 FOUQUET-BOULON TOM JEM 1 M 3 AS CACHALOTS SIX FOURS 4.36
4 01:01:57 169 GERARD STEPHANE VEM 2 M 4 CNM 4.36
5 01:01:59 201 LEQUEUX SEBASTIEN VEM 3 M 5 CAAP 4.36
6 01:03:26 103 BURGHGRAEVE YANNICK VEM 4 M 6 CNM 4.26
7 01:04:02 163 FERANDO JULIEN VEM 5 M 7 CN MARSEILLE 4.22
8 01:04:35 170 XAVIER PETIT VEM 6 M 8 4.18
9 01:05:38 215 MAURANES THEO JEM 2 M 9 TEAM MALMOUSQUE 4.11
10 01:06:02 171 GIBIER OLIVIER VEM 7 M 10 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 4.09
11 01:06:18 173 GONZALES HUGO JEM 3 M 11 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION 4.07
12 01:06:47 131 BELOUCHA MAMOUN VEM 8 M 12 4.04
13 01:07:09 127 AMAR ALAIN VEM 9 M 13 4.02
14 01:08:24 160 ESPIE LAURENT VEM 10 M 14 3.95
15 01:09:31 234 RIBAS CHRISTOPHE VEM 11 M 15 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 3.88
16 01:10:09 24 CATALA-FRASQUET OLIVIER VEM 12 M 16 3.85
17 01:10:24 141 N:Anonyme 141 P:Anonyme 141 VEM 13 M 17 PAYS D'AIX NATATION PAN 3.84
18 01:10:27 232 REMUSAT THIBAUT VEM 14 M 18 3.83
19 01:10:53 217 MERET LAURENT VEM 15 M 19 TEAM MALMOUSQUE SWIMMERS MARSEILLE 3.81
20 01:11:30 241 N:Anonyme 241 P:Anonyme 241 VEM 16 M 20 SEAFOODIENS 3.78
21 01:12:09 213 PIACENTILE MARC VEM 17 M 21 CSPCG 13 3.74
22 01:12:32 205 MAISONS MARC VEM 18 M 22 3.72
23 01:14:59 182 HUG LOUIS-BENOIT SEM 2 M 23 CSM MARSEILLE 3.60
24 01:15:04 221 NASRI MYRIAM VEF 1 F 1 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE MARSEILLE 3.60
25 01:16:23 153 DESAGE CHRISTOPHE VEM 19 M 24 SEAFOODIENS 3.53
26 01:16:30 239 SCHMIDT MATTHIEU VEM 20 M 25 SARDINE TRIATHLON/SARDINES TRIATHLON 3.53
27 01:16:39 222 OBIDIG CHRISTOPHE VEM 21 M 26 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 3.52
28 01:16:50 211 MAS CYRIL VEM 22 M 27 3.51
29 01:16:52 43 FINANCE JULIE SEF 1 F 2 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3.51
30 01:17:13 320 WEEGER EMMANUEL VEM 23 M 28 PARIS AQUATIQUE 3.50
31 01:17:16 237 SACAGNA GILLES VEM 24 M 29 ROGNAC NATATION 3.49
32 01:17:46 214 MAURANES ERIC VEM 25 M 30 TEAM MALMOUSQUE 3.47
33 01:17:52 176 GREZES JEAN-MICHEL VEM 26 M 31 TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON 3.47
34 01:18:01 130 BECKIUS AURORE SEF 2 F 3 3.46
35 01:18:03 101 AMRANE RAFIK VEM 27 M 32 / 3.46
36 01:18:29 230 PONS BERNARD VEM 28 M 33 3.44
37 01:18:30 136 BOYER STEPHANE VEM 29 M 34 3.44
38 01:18:38 158 DUMANOIS CHARLES VEM 30 M 35 EPM NATATION 3.43
39 01:18:40 177 GROS GAETAN VEM 31 M 36 MONTMATRE NATATION/AMNS 3.43
40 01:18:45 179 GUILLARD ISABELLE VEF 2 F 4 3.43
41 01:18:48 226 PATOUILLET NATHALIE VEF 3 F 5 3.43
42 01:18:50 227 PEZ GILLES VEM 32 M 37 3.42
43 01:19:03 126 ALLAIS REMY VEM 33 M 38 3.42
44 01:20:50 159 ENEA FABRIZIO SEM 3 M 39 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 3.34
45 01:21:19 143 COLOMBIER THIERRY VEM 34 M 40 MARIN POMPIER MARSEILLE 3.32
46 01:23:25 197 LECLERC MICHEL VEM 35 M 41 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3.24
47 01:24:03 185 HURSTEL OLIVIER VEM 36 M 42 NATUROSCOPE 3.21
48 01:24:08 208 MARGNAT ALEXIS VEM 37 M 43 3.21
49 01:24:18 193 LABBE PIERRE-YVES VEM 38 M 44 13710 3.20
50 01:25:00 128 ANDRE FREDERIC VEM 39 M 45 3.18
51 01:25:44 248 N:Anonyme 248 P:Anonyme 248 VEM 40 M 46 CNM 3.15
52 01:26:09 189 JEAN LIONEL VEM 41 M 47 GEM TRI ATHLE 3.13
53 01:27:38 148 CROUZAT MICHEL VEM 42 M 48 PROVENCE GEO CONSEILS/NULL 3.08
54 01:27:43 233 REY ALAIN VEM 43 M 49 CERCLE DES NAGEURS CIOTADENS 3.08
55 01:27:46 125 ALDEGHERI ALAIN VEM 44 M 50 3.08
56 01:29:52 206 MANSOUR SOUHEIL VEM 45 M 51 3.00
57 01:30:49 152 D'ELBREIL ANNE VEF 4 F 6 2.97
58 01:31:46 181 HENTIC PIERREMI VEM 46 M 52 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 2.94
59 01:31:52 124 N:Anonyme 124 P:Anonyme 124 VEM 47 M 53 2.94
60 01:32:00 149 DARDANELLI LAURENT VEM 48 M 54 2.93
61 01:32:42 139 BRUNAND JACQUES VEM 49 M 55 ROGNAC NATATION 2.91
62 01:33:11 228 PITOIS GAETAN VEM 50 M 56 2.90
63 01:33:57 218 MERLET LOUANN VEF 5 F 7 CLUB DES DAUPHINS DE MONPLAISIR 2.87
64 01:35:19 178 GUIEU JEAN-ALAIN VEM 51 M 57 C N LA CIOTAT 2.83
65 01:35:25 174 GOUILLART SYLVAIN VEM 52 M 58 2.83
66 01:35:54 129 APPEL PIERRE SEM 4 M 59 2.82
67 01:36:40 195 LAINE DIDIER VEM 53 M 60 SARDINES TRIATHLON 2.79
68 01:36:47 184 HURLET CLAIRE VEF 6 F 8 LEVALLOIS CLUB TRIATHLON 2.79
69 01:36:50 319 VIGIER JULIEN SEM 5 M 61 2.79
70 01:37:43 242 SERVEAU KARINE VEF 7 F 9 2.76
71 01:38:04 145 CONSTANTIN CECILE VEF 8 F 10 ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE 2.75
72 01:39:52 110 DECOBECQ SOPHIE VEF 9 F 11 / 2.70
73 01:41:13 204 LYONNET DOMINIQUE VEF 10 F 12 AQUALOVE/NULL 2.67
74 01:41:48 247 TERRIER MAXIME VEM 54 M 62 EP MANOSQUE NATATION 2.65
75 01:42:56 157 DOUGLAS SUSAN VEF 11 F 13 TUFF FITTY TRI 2.62
76 01:43:05 199 LE-FEVRE FABRICE VEM 55 M 63 CNM 2.62
77 01:49:47 203 LU-YUN JACQUELINE VEF 12 F 14 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2.46
78 01:52:46 209 LASSERRE MARC VEM 56 M 64 2.39
79 01:53:05 165 FERON INGRID VEF 13 F 15 2.39
80 01:54:04 172 GOMPEL FRANCIS VEM 57 M 65 2.37
81 01:54:52 147 CROS STEPHANE VEM 58 M 66 AQUALOVE 2.35
82 01:55:05 53 HENRIET JEAN-CHARLES VEM 59 M 67 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 2.35
83 01:55:35 133 BETTAIEB MAHFOUDH VEM 60 M 68 SPORTING CLUB-SCPAM 2.34
84 02:00:25 162 FERANDO CECILE VEF 14 F 16 CN MARSEILLE 2.24
85 02:02:54 231 N:Anonyme 231 P:Anonyme 231 VEM 61 M 69 2.20
86 02:11:57 142 CLOUP PAOLA SEF 3 F 17 2.05