Résultats

CANNETOISE - 12,8KM. Édition 2017.

12.8 Km
25/05/2017 à 18:00:00 - CANNET-DES-MAURES (83)
245 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:46:20 332 SEVILLA FABIEN SEM 1 M 1 PLAN MY RUN 16.58
2 00:46:50 291 MOURGUES FRANCOIS SEM 2 M 2 BV SPORT/FOULEES HYERES 16.40
3 00:47:31 239 GIORDANENGO STEPHANE SEM 3 M 3 LES TERRES DE SAINT HILAIRE 16.16
4 00:49:25 914 MONGABURU SEBASTIEN SEM 4 M 4 CAP GARONNE 15.54
5 00:50:16 326 SAFFIOTI FRANCK SEM 5 M 5 SPIRIDON CA 15.28
6 00:51:44 393 COURTOIS MICHAEL SEM 6 M 6 14.85
7 00:51:44 354 BOUKHRIS NABIL SEM 7 M 7 14.85
8 00:52:28 161 BAUDRY REMI ESM 1 M 8 COURIR AU FEMININ 1 14.64
9 00:52:39 339 TCHAPLYGUINE BRICE SEM 8 M 9 14.59
10 00:53:16 298 PAREYRE CHRISTIAN M2M 1 M 10 ASC BALAN 14.42
11 00:53:24 247 HACHE DAVID M1M 1 M 11 TAPAMAL 14.38
12 00:53:52 187 CARLON PIERRE M2M 2 M 12 TEC 14.26
13 00:54:20 346 N:Anonyme 346 P:Anonyme 346 SEM 9 M 13 POMPIER DE GAREOULT 14.13
14 00:54:24 903 FRANCONIERI SAMUEL SEM 10 M 14 AC VIDAUBAN 14.12
15 00:54:47 380 LOZACH LUDOVIC SEM 11 M 15 CAYSSIALS TENNIS 14.02
16 00:55:03 325 ROSTREN VINCENT SEM 12 M 16 VA NU PIEDS 13.95
17 00:55:06 281 MATHIS SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 17 TEAM TERRES ST HILAIRE 13.94
18 00:55:12 182 BURGANT VALENTIN ESM 2 M 18 DRAGUIGNAN UC 13.91
19 00:55:28 905 BOUNALI YACINE SEM 13 M 19 13.85
20 00:55:54 179 BRIAIS PHILIPPE M1M 3 M 20 ASM 13.74
21 00:55:58 388 GIULIANO DANIEL M3M 1 M 21 DRAGUIGNAN UC 13.72
22 00:56:12 163 BAZANTE JIMMY SEM 14 M 22 LES NOOBS 13.67
23 00:56:17 902 IMICH HOUCINE M1M 4 M 23 DUC DRAGUIGNAN 13.65
24 00:56:43 180 BRONDELLO JULIEN SEM 15 M 24 PLASTIC OMNIUM 13.54
25 00:57:40 336 TACHOT VINCENT SEM 16 M 25 13.32
26 00:57:51 364 PORCHIA STEPHANE M1M 5 M 26 13.28
27 00:57:53 342 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 17 M 27 13.27
28 00:57:53 202 CZAJA STEPHANE SEM 18 M 28 VA NU PIEDS 13.27
29 00:58:20 335 SPINOSA JEAN-MARC M1M 6 M 29 13.17
30 00:58:30 333 SILVAGNOLI ANTHONY SEM 19 M 30 POMPIER DU BEAUSSET 13.13
31 00:58:36 275 LINCKER MARC M1M 7 M 31 TOULON THRIATHLON/TAPAMAL 13.11
32 00:58:43 186 CARLETTI SEBASTIEN M1M 8 M 32 ASL:BOUGE TON LUC 13.08
33 00:58:57 316 QUELET GATIEN M1M 9 M 33 DRAGUIGNAN UC 13.03
34 00:59:06 399 MAGRANER JEAN-MICHEL M2M 3 M 34 OSH HYERES 12.99
35 00:59:10 277 LOPEZ ALAIN M1M 10 M 35 AVAG 12.98
36 00:59:24 249 HOULES PIERRE-DAMIEN M1M 11 M 36 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS 12.93
37 00:59:31 254 LACHERY THOMAS M1M 12 M 37 ASL:BOUGE TON LUC 12.90
38 00:59:36 908 GOBIN SEBASTIEN SEM 20 M 38 12.89
39 00:59:47 255 LAFFORGUE HERVE M2M 4 M 39 EALAT-BEGL 12.85
40 01:00:00 162 BAUER NICOLAS JUM 1 M 40 12.80
41 01:00:01 200 CORNILLEAU BASILE SEM 21 M 41 SPIRULINE D'AQUI 12.80
42 01:00:24 229 N:Anonyme 229 P:Anonyme 229 SEM 22 M 42 AR PIGALLE 12.72
43 01:00:24 360 TELLIZZARO ANTHONY SEM 23 M 43 12.72
44 01:00:31 331 SERPEAULT JEROME SEM 24 M 44 12.69
45 01:00:58 240 GONNET KARINE M1F 1 F 1 TRAIL ATHLE BESSOIS 12.60
46 01:01:11 361 BIAIS LAURENT SEM 25 M 45 12.55
47 01:01:12 318 QUILICHINI ERIC M2M 5 M 46 SANARY 12.55
48 01:01:29 242 GUELAFF MICHAEL M1M 13 M 47 12.49
49 01:01:39 265 LE-FLOCH STEPHANE M1M 14 M 48 12.46
50 01:01:46 307 PFLEGER SEBASTIEN M1M 15 M 49 12.43
51 01:01:49 366 MOMPERT LAURENT M2M 6 M 50 12.42
52 01:02:10 386 COURTOIS KATIA M1F 2 F 2 12.35
53 01:02:13 205 DAMBREVILLE DIDIER M1M 16 M 51 LES BAROUDEURS 12.34
54 01:02:51 272 LERAY PIERRE SEM 26 M 52 12.22
55 01:02:51 309 PICCA AURELIEN SEM 27 M 53 12.22
56 01:03:15 915 FIEVET FREDERIC M1M 17 M 54 VA NU PIED 12.14
57 01:03:19 199 COMORASSAMY ALEXANDRE SEM 28 M 55 12.13
58 01:03:22 173 BLONDEL JOELLE M3F 1 F 3 ASOSS CPAM FLANDRES 12.12
59 01:03:35 234 GAUTHIER CYRIL M1M 18 M 56 ASL:BOUGE TON LUC 12.08
60 01:03:51 156 AZNAR STEPHANE M1M 19 M 57 ASL:BOUGE TON LUC 12.03
61 01:03:51 252 JOURDAIN ARNAUD M1M 20 M 58 12.03
62 01:03:54 324 ROSA CHRISTOPHE M2M 7 M 59 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS 12.02
63 01:04:10 353 ZINTHALER CHRISTELLE M1F 3 F 4 11.97
64 01:04:15 168 BETRANCOURT CLAUDE M2M 8 M 60 SMAC1 11.95
65 01:04:15 350 N:Anonyme 350 P:Anonyme 350 SEM 29 M 61 11.95
66 01:04:49 230 FROCCIA PHILIPPE M2M 9 M 62 11.85
67 01:05:13 387 GILLES HERVE SEM 30 M 63 AC VIDAUBAN 11.78
68 01:05:48 374 MOURIER GERARD M2M 10 M 64 UST COURIR ST TROPEZ 11.67
69 01:05:51 224 FIGUEIREDO JOSE M1M 21 M 65 TAB 11.66
70 01:05:58 901 LECAQUET LAURENT M1M 22 M 66 OSH HYERES 11.64
71 01:06:07 320 ROGER CHRISTOPHER M1M 23 M 67 TAB BESSE SUR ISSOLE 11.62
72 01:06:13 301 N:Anonyme 301 P:Anonyme 301 M1F 4 F 5 11.60
73 01:06:15 907 BRUNET PATRICE M2M 11 M 68 11.59
74 01:06:25 262 LE-BEGUEC BENOIT SEM 31 M 69 11.56
75 01:06:33 207 N:Anonyme 207 P:Anonyme 207 M1M 24 M 70 11.54
76 01:06:48 164 N:Anonyme 164 P:Anonyme 164 SEM 32 M 71 ASL:BOUGE TON LUC 11.50
77 01:07:00 395 DAVID ERIC SEM 33 M 72 11.46
78 01:07:09 259 LATIL CELINE M1F 5 F 6 11.44
79 01:07:23 237 GIBERT DIDIER M3M 2 M 73 DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB ATHLETISME 11.40
80 01:07:25 356 IMBERT OLIVIER M1M 25 M 74 11.39
81 01:07:52 355 LOPEZ GERALDINE M1F 6 F 7 11.32
82 01:08:03 389 DUFFAUT GILLS M1M 26 M 75 COURT FOREST 11.29
83 01:08:11 369 LE-COME FABIENNE SEF 1 F 8 GAC 11.26
84 01:08:22 243 GUICHARD JEAN-MARC M2M 12 M 76 COURT FOREST BRIGNOLES 11.23
85 01:08:28 285 MESURE FABIEN M2M 13 M 77 11.22
86 01:08:28 327 SALIVET JULIEN SEM 34 M 78 APERI-TEAM 11.22
87 01:08:55 233 GASQUE MARC M2M 14 M 79 11.14
88 01:08:58 370 GAYER PATRICK M1M 27 M 80 11.14
89 01:09:02 257 LARTIGUE SEBASTIEN SEM 35 M 81 11.13
90 01:09:05 312 POISSON OLIVIER M2M 15 M 82 11.12
91 01:09:16 223 FEUTRIER CEDRIC M1M 28 M 83 LES NOOBS 11.09
92 01:09:19 365 KAISER NICOLAS SEM 36 M 84 11.08
93 01:09:24 337 TACHOT YVES M2M 16 M 85 11.07
94 01:09:36 244 GUIDET LUDOVIC SEM 37 M 86 GREGORY LEMARCHAL 11.03
95 01:09:41 372 BORDERES ALEXANDRE SEM 38 M 87 11.02
96 01:09:52 334 SOTTY QUENTIN SEM 39 M 88 10.99
97 01:10:07 219 ESTEVAN PATRICK M1M 29 M 89 EALAT-BEGL 10.95
98 01:10:11 304 PELLIZZARO MAUD SEF 2 F 9 POMPIERS DE GAREOULT 10.94
99 01:10:24 289 MOREAU CELINE M1F 7 F 10 OSH ATHLETISME 10.91
100 01:10:45 278 LOUIS CELINE SEF 3 F 11 OMNISPORT HYEROIS 10.86