Résultats

Les Boucles Bel Air
La Boucle Jeunes 1Km. Édition 2017.

1 Km
30/04/2017 à 09:00:00 - Bouc Bel Air (13)
46 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:04:32 41 BARTHELEMY ALIX POM 1 M 1 13.24
2 00:04:32 55 SAMMUT VALENTIN POM 2 M 2 13.24
3 00:04:41 25 MEREL ELOWAN POM 3 M 3 SARDINES TRIATHLON 12.81
4 00:04:51 1 GRIFFON GAEL POM 4 M 4 12.37
5 00:04:57 49 CHAURAND LAURA EAF 1 F 1 12.12
6 00:04:59 12 BRAUN CLEMENT POM 5 M 5 12.04
7 00:05:03 34 TRAMCOURT ANTOINE POM 6 M 6 11.88
8 00:05:06 44 SAPIN QUENTIN EAM 1 M 7 OCC 11.76
9 00:05:10 35 TRAMCOURT MATHIS EAM 2 M 8 11.61
10 00:05:13 52 MARQUET FELIX POM 7 M 9 11.50
11 00:05:14 42 CHERQUI ADRIEN EAM 3 M 10 US MEYREUIL 11.46
12 00:05:14 48 FURSTOS THIBAUT POM 8 M 11 MATSSANG 11.46
13 00:05:16 28 PANONE JESUS-EMMANUEL EAM 4 M 12 11.39
14 00:05:17 45 SADIN HUGO EAM 5 M 13 OCC 11.36
15 00:05:19 13 CAILLET MANON POF 1 F 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.29
16 00:05:21 23 LOPEZ GABRIEL POM 9 M 14 11.21
17 00:05:27 53 DANOY OSCAR POM 10 M 15 11.01
18 00:05:32 4 BILLIARD JEAN-BASTIEN POM 11 M 16 CLASSE 10.84
19 00:05:38 14 CHAILLOU NATHAN POM 12 M 17 OCC 10.65
20 00:05:38 5 HELFRITZ CONSTANTIN BEM 1 M 18 CLASSE 10.65
21 00:05:39 2 GRIFFON NEEL EAM 6 M 19 10.62
22 00:05:43 8 BARCELO ERINNA BEF 1 F 3 10.50
23 00:05:43 3 BILLIARD FRANCOIS EAM 7 M 20 CLASSE 10.50
24 00:05:46 38 GAYSSE ANTONIN EAM 8 M 21 10.40
25 00:05:46 39 N:Anonyme 39 P:Anonyme 39 EAM 9 M 22 10.40
26 00:05:47 20 GAMBINO ROMEO BEM 2 M 23 10.37
27 00:05:49 54 DANOY SIXTINE EAF 2 F 4 10.32
28 00:05:51 51 MARQUET CHARLI EAM 10 M 24 10.26
29 00:05:54 30 PERRACCHIA LOUIS EAM 11 M 25 10.17
30 00:05:56 27 NICOLAS-FEBVRE MANOA POM 13 M 26 10.11
31 00:06:05 43 FOUCHIER VICTOR EAM 12 M 27 9.86
32 00:06:10 16 CORNAIRE REMI POM 14 M 28 9.73
33 00:06:10 26 NICOLAS-FEBVRE JIMMY EAM 13 M 29 9.73
34 00:06:13 36 VIDAL LALIE EAF 3 F 5 9.65
35 00:06:18 29 PANONE-NDENGUE AZELIE EAF 4 F 6 9.52
36 00:06:22 50 DESQUIENS LUCIE EAF 5 F 7 9.42
37 00:06:23 46 DEMOULIN NATHAEL EAM 14 M 30 9.40
38 00:06:24 7 KATZENBERGER SEBASTIAN POM 15 M 31 CLASSE 9.38
39 00:06:31 9 BENCARDINO JULIE POF 2 F 8 9.21
40 00:06:34 10 BENCARDINO ROMAIN EAM 15 M 32 9.14
41 00:06:37 40 LITTERI JULIE EAM 16 M 33 9.07
42 00:06:41 47 DEMOULIN APOLINE EAF 6 F 9 8.98
43 00:06:54 24 MAUREL MELISSA POF 3 F 10 CABBA 8.70
44 00:07:37 11 BIED LAURA POF 4 F 11 7.88
45 00:07:43 6 KATZENBERGER ANTONIA BEF 2 F 12 CLASSE 7.78
46 00:07:46 17 CORTOT ILONA EAF 7 F 13 7.73