Résultats

La Boucle Bel Air 6Km. Édition 2017.

6 Km
30/04/2017 à 09:30:00 - Bouc Bel Air (13)
168 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:20:49 241 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 DECATHLON 17.29
2 00:21:51 277 VILLY RONALD SEM 2 M 2 OM ATHLE 16.48
3 00:22:32 244 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 1 M 3 DECATHLON 15.98
4 00:22:46 212 TEISSIER REMI SEM 3 M 4 15.81
5 00:23:22 276 AMIR KAMEL M1M 2 M 5 15.41
6 00:23:24 270 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE M1M 3 M 6 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.38
7 00:23:26 126 BARTOLO GINO SEM 4 M 7 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 15.36
8 00:23:39 127 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 5 M 8 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.22
9 00:24:20 239 GAUTIER MAXIME ESM 1 M 9 DECATHLON 14.79
10 00:24:26 180 MOREIRA ARNO ESM 2 M 10 14.73
11 00:24:39 245 TERAGNOLI BRUNO M1M 4 M 11 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.60
12 00:24:50 246 FREY PIERRE M1M 5 M 12 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.50
13 00:24:55 191 POUPINE JEAN-MARC M2M 1 M 13 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.45
14 00:25:39 179 MITELMAN BORIS M2M 2 M 14 BANQUE POPULAIRE 14.04
15 00:25:45 234 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL M1M 6 M 15 MASSILIA ATHETIC DOCKER 13.98
16 00:25:56 198 ROZE RUDY M1M 7 M 16 13.88
17 00:26:07 187 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 17 13.78
18 00:26:12 274 SANCHEZ ARNAUD JUM 1 M 18 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 13.74
19 00:26:16 238 DEPETRIS PASCAL M1M 8 M 19 DECATHLON 13.71
20 00:26:19 209 SERRES VINCENT M1M 9 M 20 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.68
21 00:26:40 122 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE SEF 1 F 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.50
22 00:26:44 220 HAKIL MAAMAR M1M 10 M 21 13.47
23 00:26:56 287 GILARDEAU MICHEL M2M 4 M 22 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.37
24 00:26:59 125 BARTOLO ALAIN M2M 5 M 23 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.34
25 00:27:19 226 TAGUEMONT KARIM M1M 11 M 24 BSA 13.18
26 00:27:28 150 DUCLOS THIBAUT SEM 6 M 25 13.11
27 00:27:37 138 CHARPENTIER GERARD M2M 6 M 26 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.04
28 00:27:38 196 RICHET VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.03
29 00:27:38 208 SEIGNOUR FLORIAN ESM 3 M 27 13.03
30 00:27:39 243 ARQUEZ FRANCOIS SEM 7 M 28 DECATHLON 13.02
31 00:28:07 273 TARRY ELISABETH M1F 2 F 3 12.80
32 00:28:16 107 GIL LOUIS CAM 1 M 29 CLASSE 12.74
33 00:28:28 230 JEAN SEBASTIEN SEM 8 M 30 DECATHLON 12.65
34 00:28:35 280 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES M2M 7 M 31 CSPCG 13 12.59
35 00:28:56 214 THIOUX IPHIGENIE SEF 2 F 4 12.44
36 00:28:57 168 IMMORDINO JEAN M2M 8 M 32 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.44
37 00:29:21 279 BOISSONY SOPHIE M1F 3 F 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.27
38 00:29:30 144 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M2M 9 M 33 12.20
39 00:29:35 169 KPEKPEDE HERMINE SEF 3 F 6 12.17
40 00:29:37 225 COMETTO CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 34 12.16
41 00:29:46 201 SALE JOSEPH M3M 2 M 35 NEANT 12.09
42 00:29:50 211 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 4 F 7 12.07
43 00:29:51 278 VILLY ROSE-MARIE M2F 1 F 8 CSPCG 13 12.06
44 00:30:00 185 PAROLA LAURENT M1M 12 M 36 12.00
45 00:30:04 120 MANI MALIKA M2F 2 F 9 KMS 11.97
46 00:30:07 206 SCICCHITANO EMMA CAF 1 F 10 CROSS'FIGHTING AIX EN PROVENCE 11.95
47 00:30:09 141 CORNEILLE MICHEL M2M 10 M 37 11.94
48 00:30:20 235 LAZARINI AURELIEN SEM 9 M 38 DECATHLON 11.87
49 00:30:33 119 WERNER BEN CAM 2 M 39 CLASSE 11.78
50 00:30:35 224 BOYER REMI ESM 4 M 40 11.77
51 00:30:42 286 MESTRE CLARA SEF 5 F 11 11.73
52 00:30:46 174 LUNDGREN REBECCA SEF 6 F 12 CABBA 11.70
53 00:30:50 103 BILLIARD JEAN-BAPTISTE M1M 13 M 41 CLASSE 11.68
54 00:30:57 275 DELMAS PATRICK M2M 11 M 42 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 11.63
55 00:31:24 173 LOPEZ BENOIT M1M 14 M 43 NKUKUMA 11.46
56 00:31:31 147 DESSEIN JOHAN M2M 12 M 44 ASM VIEUX PORT 11.42
57 00:31:31 236 DEL-MASTRO BRENDA SEF 7 F 13 DECATHLON 11.42
58 00:31:34 178 MAUREL SOPHIE M1F 4 F 14 CABBA 11.40
59 00:31:52 221 GAYSSE JEROME SEM 10 M 45 11.30
60 00:31:53 139 CHIROUZE JEAN-PAUL M2M 13 M 46 11.29
61 00:32:01 266 APPERCEL ROGER M3M 3 M 47 COURIR A ROUE 11.24
62 00:32:14 281 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 1 M 48 11.17
63 00:32:26 111 LAURENT PHILIPPE M1M 15 M 49 CLASSE 11.10
64 00:32:29 259 LAMMUZEL THIBAULT CAM 3 M 50 11.08
65 00:32:30 188 PENALVER MARC M2M 14 M 51 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.08
66 00:32:34 195 REYNAUD JEAN-PIERRE M2M 15 M 52 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.05
67 00:32:47 237 MAGOT LUGDIVINE ESF 1 F 15 DECATHLON 10.98
68 00:32:56 268 PONSOT SYLVIE M2F 3 F 16 AIL ROUSSET 10.93
69 00:33:03 130 BOUDVIN ROMAIN SEM 11 M 53 LA ROUGIERE 10.89
70 00:33:12 240 FIORILLO GUILLAUME M1M 16 M 54 DECATHLON 10.84
71 00:33:58 102 BELL CAROLYNNE SEF 8 F 17 CLASSE 10.60
72 00:34:39 256 JIGOUREL SYLVIE M1F 5 F 18 10.39
73 00:34:40 253 GARDEOL PIERRE M2M 16 M 55 10.38
74 00:34:47 167 HENNEBERT AUDREY SEF 9 F 19 10.35
75 00:34:52 258 LANNUZEL PATRICE M1M 17 M 56 10.33
76 00:35:05 142 COUBARD DIDIER M1M 18 M 57 10.26
77 00:35:10 249 TOPPIA JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 19 M 58 SIBOURG RUN 10.24
78 00:35:11 117 STADNIKOV ROMAN JUM 2 M 59 CLASSE 10.23
79 00:35:37 289 RUBI STEPHANE M1M 20 M 60 FOULEE PELISSANAISE 10.11
80 00:36:06 216 GRIFFON LAURE SEF 10 F 20 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.97
81 00:36:06 217 GRIFFON YANN SEM 12 M 61 9.97
82 00:36:12 227 CHERQUE FREDERIC M1M 21 M 62 TENNIS CLUB GARDANNE 9.94
83 00:36:39 112 MADIOT ELOUEN CAM 4 M 63 CLASSE 9.82
84 00:36:40 228 DARI LYDIA M3F 1 F 21 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.82
85 00:36:45 106 EDWARDS TIFFANY SEF 11 F 22 CLASSE 9.80
86 00:36:49 118 WERNER SABINE M1F 6 F 23 CLASSE 9.78
87 00:37:08 261 MALBEQUI FRANCK-PIERRE M2M 17 M 64 9.69
88 00:37:08 271 DE-MARC DANIELLE M4F 1 F 24 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.69
89 00:37:31 255 DE-FALCO ROBERT M4M 2 M 65 ELAN CAMBESCAIN 9.60
90 00:37:35 222 LITTERI MARINE CAF 2 F 25 9.58
91 00:37:35 163 GUERIN ERINEE M2F 4 F 26 CSPCG 13 9.58
92 00:37:50 199 RUEL STEPHANE M1M 22 M 66 ASSOCIATION SPORT ET SANTE PLUS 9.52
93 00:37:51 265 BAIER CHRISTIAN M3M 4 M 67 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.51
94 00:38:07 134 BUTAVAND CELINE SEF 12 F 27 9.44
95 00:38:10 128 BENCARDINO LAUREEN SEF 13 F 28 9.43
96 00:38:32 251 DAHERON DANIEL M3M 5 M 68 9.34
97 00:38:49 116 SCHMELZER JANNIS CAM 5 M 69 CLASSE 9.27
98 00:38:58 257 CARCENAC CECILE M1F 7 F 29 AIL ROUSSET 9.24
99 00:39:09 109 HELFRITZ VINCENT CAM 6 M 70 CLASSE 9.20
100 00:39:19 104 BILLIARD MARTIMIA M1F 8 F 30 CLASSE 9.16