Résultats

RUN-ALPILLES
RUN'ALPILLES. Édition 2017.

14 Km
14/05/2017 à 09:00:00 - Paradou (13)
387 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:52:09 1127 FLORENT ARNAUD SEM 1 M 1 COINS SECRETS 16,11
2 00:54:14 1234 MAUCOURANT JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 1 M 2 15,49
3 00:55:02 1352 VIDEBIEN CYRILLE SEM 2 M 3 SIGNARGUES ULTRA TRAIL TEAM 15,26
4 00:56:55 1355 WIRTZ GERARD M1M 2 M 4 CLUB TRIATHLON DE VITROLLES/AS COLLINE NOTRE DAME 14,76
5 00:57:19 1282 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 3 M 5 FREE RUNNERS 14,66
6 00:57:55 1106 DE-ZANET MICHAEL SEM 4 M 6 TEAM COINS SECRCETS 14,50
7 00:58:36 1016 BASTOUL LUCAS SEM 5 M 7 TEAM LA PRO NIMES 14,33
8 01:00:35 1214 LOZANO SEB SEM 6 M 8 LOKOMOTIV TRIATHLON MIRAMAS 13,87
9 01:00:50 1183 LABAUME ALEXANDRE M1M 3 M 9 ULTRA TRAIL TEAM SIGNARGUES 13,81
10 01:01:07 1229 MARTORELL PASCAL M1M 4 M 10 SMA 13,74
11 01:01:09 1345 VATTEONI MICHEL M2M 1 M 11 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13,74
12 01:01:14 1126 FIORI YOANN SEM 7 M 12 ACS 13,72
13 01:01:27 1351 VICTORIA PATRICE M1M 5 M 13 SMA 13,67
14 01:01:34 1021 BENE NICOLAS SEM 8 M 14 NGENDURANCE 13,64
15 01:01:37 1219 MANZANO JEAN-LUC M1M 6 M 15 SMA 13,63
16 01:01:52 1301 ROUSSEL ALAIN M2M 2 M 16 ACRA ARLES 13,58
17 01:02:02 1089 CLERE MATHIEU SEM 9 M 17 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 13,54
18 01:02:21 1005 ALVES CARLOS M1M 7 M 18 ALAJM SAINT-GILLES 13,47
19 01:02:23 1389 RAZIER JEAN-MARIE M2M 3 M 19 COURIR A VAUVERT 13,47
20 01:02:26 1315 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE M1M 8 M 20 SMA 13,45
21 01:02:30 1199 LE-ROUX OLIVIER M1M 9 M 21 SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU 13,44
22 01:03:03 1329 TENENTE-MONTEIRO NICOLAS SEM 10 M 22 FOULEE SALONAISE 13,32
23 01:03:03 1137 GHALI JIMMY M1M 10 M 23 ARLES ATHLETISME 13,32
24 01:03:27 1230 MASIA LAURENT M2M 4 M 24 ACRA ARLES 13,24
25 01:03:28 1392 ROUILLARD JULIEN SEM 11 M 25 13,24
26 01:03:51 1398 CONTI DAVID M1M 11 M 26 13,16
27 01:04:08 1197 LE-PAGNE BENOIT SEM 12 M 27 VELO CLUB SAINT-REMOIS 13,10
28 01:04:12 1375 GERARD KEVIN ESM 1 M 28 13,08
29 01:04:12 1051 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC M1M 12 M 29 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13,08
30 01:04:32 1334 TORA SYLVAIN M1M 13 M 30 13,02
31 01:05:05 1067 CARRETERO SYLVAIN SEM 13 M 31 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 12,91
32 01:05:54 1362 BOUFFY PAUL SEM 14 M 32 12,75
33 01:06:10 1271 PERROUAS JEROME M1M 14 M 33 TEAM LA PRO NIMES 12,70
34 01:06:11 1116 DUCRO GERARD M2M 5 M 34 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 12,69
35 01:06:22 1402 LIBERATO ALAIN M1M 15 M 35 LFO MOURIES 12,66
36 01:06:40 1249 NGANGA ALAIN M1M 16 M 36 12,60
37 01:06:53 1185 LAGUERRE PATRICK M1M 17 M 37 12,56
38 01:07:14 1200 LESAULNIER BRUNO M1M 18 M 38 SC ARLES 12,49
39 01:07:25 1133 GALLETTI ANTOINE SEM 15 M 39 12,46
40 01:07:41 1048 BOURDON PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 40 COINS SECRETS 12,41
41 01:07:50 1083 CHEVALIER LOIC SEM 16 M 41 ACBP PIERRELATTE 12,38
42 01:07:54 1388 PELLEGRINO PHILIPPE M1M 19 M 42 ACRA ARLES 12,37
43 01:08:31 1344 VASSEROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 17 M 43 RAPHEL'TRAIL 12,26
44 01:08:41 1191 LE-BRETON ALAIN M2M 7 M 44 LES 5 PAS DE COURTHEZON 12,23
45 01:08:45 1374 GAILLARD SYLVAIN SEM 18 M 45 ARLES ATHLETISME 12,22
46 01:08:45 1189 LATIL MATHIAS SEM 19 M 46 COINS SECRETS 12,22
47 01:08:56 1371 DUFY CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 47 ACRA ARLES 12,19
48 01:09:00 1165 IMBERT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 20 M 48 LES BRANLOUSES 12,17
49 01:09:03 1309 SAEZ VIRGINIE M1F 1 F 1 SMA 12,17
50 01:09:10 1361 BESSON SEBASTIEN SEM 20 M 49 ALSG ATHLETISME 12,14
51 01:09:17 1044 BOULET SEBASTIEN SEM 21 M 50 ACRA ARLES 12,12
52 01:10:00 1052 BOUTRY RANDY SEM 22 M 51 12,00
53 01:10:03 1245 MOUANJO EBONGUE M1M 21 M 52 SC ARLES 11,99
54 01:10:07 1403 ADAM MARC M2M 8 M 53 CADOLIVE 11,98
55 01:10:09 1210 N:Anonyme 1210 P:Anonyme 1210 SEM 23 M 54 11,97
56 01:10:10 1158 HENRY FREDERIC M1M 22 M 55 11,97
57 01:10:13 1317 SEDENO FABRICE M1M 23 M 56 TEAM MARABOUT 11,96
58 01:10:22 1283 PRIE ARNAUD M1M 24 M 57 RCC 11,94
59 01:10:26 1386 OGIER PHILIPPE M1M 25 M 58 RCC 11,93
60 01:10:27 1076 CHARPENTIER FREDERIC SEM 24 M 59 11,92
61 01:10:53 1034 BLOTTIERE SANDRA M1F 2 F 2 AC ST REMY 11,85
62 01:10:54 1029 BLANC ALEXANDRE M2M 9 M 60 AC ST REMY 11,85
63 01:10:55 1040 BONZON ARNAUD SEM 25 M 61 11,84
64 01:11:02 1277 PITRAT ERIC M1M 26 M 62 SMA 11,83
65 01:11:03 1146 GOMEZ BERNARD M1M 27 M 63 NIMES MARATHON 11,82
66 01:11:04 1155 GUIRAUD JEAN-MARC M1M 28 M 64 11,82
67 01:11:14 1358 BATTAREL VINCENT SEM 26 M 65 ACRA ARLES 11,79
68 01:11:19 1226 MARTIN FRANCOIS M1M 29 M 66 ARLES ATHLETISME 11,78
69 01:11:21 1041 BOUCHERF CHRISTINE M1F 3 F 3 ARLES ATHLETISME 11,77
70 01:11:26 1348 VIALA RENE M4M 1 M 67 ACRA ARLES 11,76
71 01:11:33 1316 SCHOENZETTER LAURENT M1M 30 M 68 TEAM MARABOUT 11,74
72 01:11:36 1222 MAREZ ETIENNE SEM 27 M 69 FITNESS ALPILLES 11,73
73 01:11:43 1047 BOURDON GUILLAUME M1M 31 M 70 COINS SECRETS 11,71
74 01:12:01 1285 QUELARD MARIE-THERESE M2F 1 F 4 LFO MOURIES 11,66
75 01:12:02 1145 GIRAUDON PATRICK M2M 10 M 71 LFO MOURIES 11,66
76 01:12:05 1336 TOURNATORY THOMAS SEM 28 M 72 11,65
77 01:12:09 1130 GALINIER MANUEL M1M 32 M 73 CREDIT AGRICOLE 11,64
78 01:12:20 1092 COULLET JULIEN M1M 33 M 74 11,61
79 01:12:24 1114 DRETSCHKOW THOMAS M1M 34 M 75 LES TAC 11,60
80 01:12:42 1363 BOYER GILBERT M2M 11 M 76 SC ARLES 11,55
81 01:13:01 1404 GUIBBERT CHRISTOPHE M2M 12 M 77 ESPM 11,50
82 01:13:11 1324 TACCOLA DIDIER M2M 13 M 78 SC ARLES 11,48
83 01:13:12 1154 GUILLEMETTE MICHEL M2M 14 M 79 ORANGE BLEU 11,48
84 01:13:12 1149 GRANGE PHILIPPE M2M 15 M 80 ORANGE BLEUE ST MARTIN 11,48
85 01:13:16 1296 ROBINO JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 29 M 81 11,46
86 01:13:16 1381 LLORENS JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 30 M 82 11,46
87 01:13:17 1275 PEUGEOT TRISTAN SEM 31 M 83 11,46
88 01:13:27 1233 MATHIEU PASCAL M2M 16 M 84 PROVENCE MATERIAUX 11,44
89 01:13:32 1310 SAINT-PERON LIONEL M2M 17 M 85 ESPRIT RUNNING VILLELAURE 11,42
90 01:13:32 1188 LATIL CELINE M1F 4 F 5 COINS SECRETS 11,42
91 01:13:32 1143 GILLOT JEAN-CHARLES M2M 18 M 86 TYLOS 11,42
92 01:13:37 1059 BRUNET-MANQUAT GILBERT M2M 19 M 87 SMA 11,41
93 01:13:48 1003 ALAZAIS BERNARD M1M 35 M 88 11,38
94 01:13:58 1122 FERRON FRANCK M1M 36 M 89 ENERGY SPORT 11,36
95 01:14:00 1238 MERHOUNI ABDELKADER M3M 2 M 90 RCC 11,35
96 01:14:11 1385 MONLLOR ALAIN M3M 3 M 91 11,32
97 01:14:38 1070 CATALIN CEDRIC M1M 37 M 92 11,26
98 01:14:43 1097 DEGOUY ROMAIN SEM 32 M 93 MACAREL ENDURANCE TEAM 11,24
99 01:14:46 1413 ECHAITI MOHAMED M1M 38 M 94 AC ST REMY 11,23
100 01:14:53 1090 CORDEAU NICOLAS SEM 33 M 95 11,22