Résultats

La Sevannaise
La Sévanaise 15. Édition 2017.

15 Km
01/05/2017 à 09:30:00 - Pertuis (84)
226 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:56:49 1789 CABADET JEREMY SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.26
2 00:56:49 1821 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.26
3 00:56:49 1820 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.26
4 00:58:15 1809 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 4 M 4 CLES GARDANNE 15.86
5 00:58:32 1752 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 1 M 5 TO BE SPORT 15.79
6 00:58:33 1661 FASSINO STEPHANE M1M 2 M 6 CAVAL PERTUIS 15.78
7 01:00:27 1659 ESCALE-BENEDEYT PAUL SEM 5 M 7 15.29
8 01:02:43 1649 DELMAS SYLVAIN SEM 6 M 8 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.73
9 01:03:30 1810 SAF KARIM M1M 3 M 9 BOXING CLUB HYPPO 14.55
10 01:03:42 1605 AUPHAN CHRISTOPHE M1M 4 M 10 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.51
11 01:03:55 1603 ARNIAUD FERNAND M3M 1 M 11 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.46
12 01:03:55 1657 DUDAY RODOLPHE M1M 5 M 12 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.46
13 01:03:58 1629 BRESSON FRANCK M1M 6 M 13 F F TRI 14.45
14 01:04:29 1676 GAUTIER MAXIME ESM 1 M 14 DECATHLON 14.33
15 01:05:41 1837 ELBELKIY HASSAN SEM 7 M 15 14.07
16 01:05:50 1689 GRAVELEAU JEAN-DAVID SEM 8 M 16 14.04
17 01:06:07 1655 DORIANO STEVE SEM 9 M 17 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.98
18 01:06:44 1800 CHALON PHILIPPE M1M 7 M 18 CERCLE ATHLETIQUE AJACCIEN 13.85
19 01:07:12 1618 BLANCHARD CORALIE SEF 1 F 1 13.75
20 01:07:21 1682 GINOUX PHILIPPE M2M 1 M 19 13.72
21 01:07:23 1616 BELLINI PIERRE M1M 8 M 20 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 13.71
22 01:07:35 1813 DIMARCANTONIO LOIC SEM 10 M 21 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.67
23 01:08:17 1704 N:Anonyme 1704 P:Anonyme 1704 M1M 9 M 22 JOUQUES 13.53
24 01:08:20 1815 CLOIX BAPTISTE SEM 11 M 23 TRIATHL'AIX 13.52
25 01:09:11 1728 MICHEL THOMAS SEM 12 M 24 13.36
26 01:09:14 1650 DEPETRIS PHILIPPE M1M 10 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.35
27 01:09:20 1828 KARSENTY HERVE M2M 2 M 26 CAP LUBERON 13.33
28 01:09:45 1792 RIMBAUD PATRICK M2M 3 M 27 13.25
29 01:09:45 1712 LEROOY NICOLAS SEM 13 M 28 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.25
30 01:09:54 1798 BLANC FREDERIC M1M 11 M 29 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.22
31 01:09:59 1727 METRAL-CHARVET JULIEN SEM 14 M 30 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 13.20
32 01:10:23 525 DJELLAL HADJ M2M 4 M 31 13.13
33 01:10:23 1833 GUILLEBAUD FLORENT SEM 15 M 32 13.13
34 01:10:25 1624 BOUHALA PHILIPPE M1M 12 M 33 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 13.12
35 01:10:27 1697 HOLLANDER CEDRIC M1M 13 M 34 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.12
36 01:10:40 1731 MOSSE LAURENT SEM 16 M 35 SPORTING CLUB PAM 13.08
37 01:10:45 1760 ROULLEAUX NICOLAS M1M 14 M 36 13.06
38 01:10:54 1785 ZULLI AURELIEN ESM 2 M 37 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.03
39 01:11:01 1824 DEL-RIO JEAN-MARC M2M 5 M 38 13.01
40 01:11:06 1774 TOUSSAINT LAURENT M1M 15 M 39 13.00
41 01:11:09 1714 LIXENFELD HARALD M2M 6 M 40 TUS HOLLE GRASDORF 12.99
42 01:11:14 1669 FREDERIC JOHANNA SEF 2 F 2 MACADAM BASKETS 12.97
43 01:11:17 1761 ROUX PATRICK M1M 16 M 41 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.96
44 01:11:49 1668 FRASSE FLORENT SEM 17 M 42 12.87
45 01:11:53 1665 FIGUERES FRANCOIS M2M 7 M 43 ESPRIT RUNNING VILLELAURE 12.85
46 01:12:07 1726 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 18 M 44 GIGNAC 12.81
47 01:12:15 1751 PRISIER SYLVAIN SEM 19 M 45 12.79
48 01:12:15 1729 MILLET DIDIER M2M 8 M 46 EVA VAUVERT 12.79
49 01:12:34 1832 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 17 M 47 BOXING HYPPO 12.73
50 01:12:37 1724 MAZALTARIM DAVID M1M 18 M 48 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.72
51 01:12:55 1737 PALA ANTOINE M2M 9 M 49 12.67
52 01:13:10 1782 WALKINGSHAW SIAN SEF 3 F 3 12.63
53 01:13:27 1694 HERVIEUX ANDRE M2M 10 M 50 12.58
54 01:13:32 1696 HIGONNET PATRICK M3M 2 M 51 ALSG ATHLETISME 12.57
55 01:13:36 1688 GRAND THIERRY M2M 11 M 52 PHIDIPPIDAIX 12.55
56 01:13:42 1759 ROTA MICHAEL M1M 19 M 53 12.54
57 01:13:43 1797 N:Anonyme 1797 P:Anonyme 1797 M2F 1 F 4 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.53
58 01:13:51 1823 SANZ CHRISTOPHE M1M 20 M 54 12.51
59 01:14:01 1744 PEREZ MARIE-JO M2F 2 F 5 EVA VAUVERT 12.48
60 01:14:34 1716 MAGNIN EMMANUEL M2M 12 M 55 12.39
61 01:14:37 1617 BLAIN GUILLAUME SEM 20 M 56 12.38
62 01:14:38 1738 PANNEKEET FREDERIC SEM 21 M 57 12.38
63 01:14:53 1794 N:Anonyme 1794 P:Anonyme 1794 SEM 22 M 58 12.34
64 01:14:54 1722 MARTINEZ-SEDENO JORGE-DAVID SEM 23 M 59 KILOMETRE 610 12.34
65 01:14:57 1831 CHICHER FRANCK M1M 21 M 60 12.33
66 01:15:03 1619 BONNETAIN XAVIER M1M 22 M 61 TEAM DE L'OURS 12.31
67 01:15:17 1814 ROUX DENIS M2M 13 M 62 12.27
68 01:15:19 1766 SEGUIN COME SEM 24 M 63 12.27
69 01:15:21 1695 HIGONNET NICOLE M2F 3 F 6 ALSG ATHLETISME 12.26
70 01:15:21 1754 RIDEAU MAURICE M1M 23 M 64 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 12.26
71 01:15:31 1609 BAJOLLE MAX M1M 24 M 65 KILOMETRE 610 12.24
72 01:15:34 1673 GALLOT JACQUES M2M 14 M 66 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.23
73 01:15:54 1764 SAUVAGE REMI SEM 25 M 67 12.17
74 01:15:59 1627 BOURRET MATTHIEU SEM 26 M 68 TRIPLE HUNTER 12.16
75 01:16:08 1827 BREUILLARD FREDERIC M1M 25 M 69 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 12.14
76 01:16:10 1791 DRAOUI TEHDY SEM 27 M 70 12.13
77 01:16:18 1718 MANZILLO PATRICK M1M 26 M 71 12.11
78 01:16:19 1701 KAPFERER MARIELLE SEF 4 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.11
79 01:16:20 1622 BOSSI STEPHANE M1M 27 M 72 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 12.10
80 01:16:38 1757 ROPION CHRISTOPHE SEM 28 M 73 12.06
81 01:16:41 1626 BOURIEAU TONY M1M 28 M 74 SMAC 12.05
82 01:16:41 1779 VINCENT KARINE M1F 1 F 8 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 12.05
83 01:16:42 1612 BAUDET GAEL SEM 29 M 75 12.05
84 01:16:43 1715 LORILLIER-DODIER HELENE M2F 4 F 9 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.04
85 01:16:49 1647 DECERIER JEROME SEM 30 M 76 NOTAIRES GENEALOGISTES 12.03
86 01:16:56 1602 ANTON ALBERTO M1M 29 M 77 ALSG SAINT GILLES 12.01
87 01:16:59 1625 BOULESTEIX DENIS M1M 30 M 78 12.00
88 01:17:00 1749 POUSTHOMIS THIERRY M2M 15 M 79 12.00
89 01:17:13 1817 ERINE SIMON ESM 3 M 80 SMAC 11.97
90 01:17:14 1807 MOGNOT XAVIER SEM 31 M 81 11.96
91 01:17:22 1838 GUION BENJAMIN SEM 32 M 82 11.94
92 01:17:23 1631 BRETTE CECILE M1F 2 F 10 11.94
93 01:17:29 1663 FERU PASCAL M1M 31 M 83 ESPRIT RUNNING VILLELAURE 11.93
94 01:17:36 1802 GASPARINI SANDRINE M1F 3 F 11 GEM TRI ATHLE 11.91
95 01:17:38 1781 N:Anonyme 1781 P:Anonyme 1781 M2M 16 M 84 11.90
96 01:17:40 1772 THIZY CATHERINE M1F 4 F 12 11.90
97 01:17:49 1730 MORETTI FREDERIC M1M 32 M 85 11.87
98 01:17:54 1641 COGNE CEDRIC M1M 33 M 86 NOTAIRES GENEALOGISTES 11.86
99 01:18:09 1606 AUPHAN NADEGE SEF 5 F 13 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 11.82
100 01:18:37 1763 SAUVAGE LAURENT M2M 17 M 87 11.75