Résultats

Aix en Foulées:10KM. Édition 2017.

10 Km
16/04/2017 à 09:00:00 - Aix en Provence (13)
909 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:25 1054 GOUVERNEUR AMAURY ESM 1 M 1 CABW 18,51
2 00:32:34 1169 CHARTIER VALENTIN SEM 1 M 2 ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD 18,42
3 00:32:36 1318 PIETRERA THOMAS ESM 2 M 3 ACS 18,40
4 00:32:56 1233 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 4 TERRITOIRE DU PAYS D'AIX 18,22
5 00:33:10 1433 CALAMITA TRISTAN SEM 2 M 5 GH2A 18,09
6 00:34:10 1591 THOMAS CLEMENT SEM 3 M 6 FFTRI 17,56
7 00:34:49 953 DRUAIS THOMAS SEM 4 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,23
8 00:34:56 952 CABADET JEREMY SEM 5 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,18
9 00:35:13 661 CUGERONE NICOLAS SEM 6 M 9 TOS TROYES 17,04
10 00:35:22 1383 BREUIL ROBIN SEM 7 M 10 16,97
11 00:35:40 1588 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 8 M 11 AIX ATHLE 16,82
12 00:35:45 1601 ROUX DIDIER M1M 2 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,78
13 00:35:59 1268 SABOUR NASSIMA SEF 1 F 1 16,67
14 00:36:03 1168 CARRE HUGO JUM 1 M 13 ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD 16,64
15 00:36:06 1362 VALERO ALVAR SEM 9 M 14 LC RAPID DORTMUND 16,62
16 00:36:06 1175 AMIR KAMEL M1M 3 M 15 16,62
17 00:36:09 1334 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 1 M 16 A.I.L ROUSSET 16,60
18 00:36:38 1273 YVELAIN FATIMA M1F 1 F 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16,38
19 00:36:39 9001 INCONNU 9001-10KM M1M 4 M 17 16,37
20 00:36:43 1578 WIRTZ GERARD M1M 5 M 18 FFTRI VITROLLES TRI 16,34
21 00:36:53 777 MOREL FABRICE SEM 10 M 19 16,27
22 00:37:08 1173 MAURO MAXIME JUM 2 M 20 ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD 16,16
23 00:37:18 1482 DOU-NASSRE ALAA SEM 11 M 21 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,09
24 00:37:23 1076 VILLALBA SEBASTIEN SEM 12 M 22 ASPTT NICE 16,05
25 00:37:24 1457 EL-AZZAOUI KAMEL SEM 13 M 23 16,04
26 00:37:24 1374 SUROWANIEC ALEXIS ESM 3 M 24 LYCEE MILITAIRE D'AIX 16,04
27 00:37:39 817 SANDROCK YANN M1M 6 M 25 15,94
28 00:37:45 1469 LE-PAGE-CADIEUX VALENTIN JUM 3 M 26 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,89
29 00:37:45 1282 COLLADO FREDERIC M1M 7 M 27 KEEP COOL 15,89
30 00:37:52 1375 VIEILLEFOSSE GAUTIER JUM 4 M 28 LYCEE MILITAIRE D'AIX 15,85
31 00:37:54 1459 VIORT HUGO ESM 4 M 29 HV29 15,83
32 00:37:55 1632 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE M1M 8 M 30 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15,82
33 00:37:58 1103 WARTELLE LAURENT M2M 2 M 31 SC CHATEAURENARD 15,80
34 00:38:02 1341 BARTOLO GINO SEM 14 M 32 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 15,78
35 00:38:09 1431 LEBRUN MICHAEL SEM 15 M 33 ASPTT AGEN 15,73
36 00:38:11 1616 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 16 M 34 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15,71
37 00:38:16 776 MOREIRA ARNO ESM 5 M 35 15,68
38 00:38:17 1171 LAUVERNIER ALEXIS CAM 1 M 36 UNION ATHLETIQUE CHAROLLAIS BRIONNAIS 15,67
39 00:38:22 1002 AUGIER SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 37 15,64
40 00:38:23 1156 GIOVANELLA JEROME SEM 18 M 38 15,63
41 00:38:26 1592 VAMWYREERSCH DAVID M1M 9 M 39 EMBRUN AC 15,61
42 00:38:35 1165 DESBROSSES ROMAIN SEM 19 M 40 ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD 15,55
43 00:38:36 916 TARDIEU ENZO JUM 5 M 41 SMUC 15,54
44 00:38:38 1345 VULLO MAXIME SEM 20 M 42 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15,53
45 00:38:39 1283 AKSAS NORDINE SEM 21 M 43 15,52
46 00:38:41 876 PERRIN JEROME SEM 22 M 44 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING 15,51
47 00:38:55 1209 YOT EMMANUEL M1M 10 M 45 ASPTT AUXERRE 15,42
48 00:38:56 1625 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 11 M 46 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,41
49 00:39:03 1575 FERAUD HELOISE JUF 1 F 3 ATHLE COMPETITION 15,36
50 00:39:06 1409 LE-DISEZ CHRISTOPHER SEM 23 M 47 EDF 15,35
51 00:39:16 1293 SCHAPIRA BRUNO SEM 24 M 48 15,28
52 00:39:17 1447 BOURGOGNE OLIVIER SEM 25 M 49 15,27
53 00:39:27 939 BALIEU OLIVIER M1M 12 M 50 15,21
54 00:39:34 1467 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 26 M 51 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 15,16
55 00:39:36 718 HALLE DAMIEN SEM 27 M 52 ACA 15,15
56 00:39:39 1395 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 53 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 15,13
57 00:39:39 1254 GHIRONZI AMELIE SEF 2 F 4 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 15,13
58 00:39:41 1141 FLORES DOMINIQUE M2M 3 M 54 15,12
59 00:39:47 1629 MOULARD ALEXIS SEM 28 M 55 AUNIS LA ROCHELLE AYTRE 15,08
60 00:39:48 1212 DUBOIS JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 13 M 56 TCN-LE ZEBRE 15,08
61 00:39:51 1221 N:Anonyme 1221 P:Anonyme 1221 SEM 29 M 57 ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN 15,06
62 00:39:52 744 LECA ERIC M2M 4 M 58 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 15,05
63 00:40:02 1463 DHALLUIN THOMAS JUM 6 M 59 LYCEE MILITAIRE D'AIX 14,99
64 00:40:07 1181 ANNUNZIATA ALAIN SEM 30 M 60 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14,96
65 00:40:19 1546 RUIZ PIERRE-CLEMENT SEM 31 M 61 14,88
66 00:40:20 1348 MORNET ANDRES SEM 32 M 62 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,88
67 00:40:25 1613 CIAVOLINO MICHAEL SEM 33 M 63 COURIR A SAUSSET 14,85
68 00:40:37 991 QUILLON KEVIN SEM 34 M 64 14,77
69 00:40:46 1426 KLEIN MATTHIEU SEM 35 M 65 14,72
70 00:40:48 1170 DESBROSSES JEAN-MICHEL M3M 2 M 66 ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD 14,71
71 00:40:52 1296 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 36 M 67 14,68
72 00:40:56 796 PIEDBOIS PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 68 COURIR A SAUSSET 14,66
73 00:40:56 1429 LABADIE THIBAUT SEM 37 M 69 14,66
74 00:41:01 1186 SEBAA DJAMEL M1M 14 M 70 14,63
75 00:41:03 1100 GRUAIS CEDRIC SEM 38 M 71 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,62
76 00:41:06 1626 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM JUM 7 M 72 FFA 14,60
77 00:41:25 1520 BEN-AMAR YAHIA SEM 39 M 73 14,49
78 00:41:25 620 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 15 M 74 GARDE CHAMPETRE LAMBESC 14,49
79 00:41:25 1445 N:Anonyme 1445 P:Anonyme 1445 SEM 40 M 75 14,49
80 00:41:27 931 ANDRE-GINOULHAC STEPHANIE SEF 3 F 5 KMS/RUNNING EVASION 14,48
81 00:41:27 1377 LIGER SYLVAIN M1M 16 M 76 14,48
82 00:41:35 1148 NOZAIS TITOUAN JUM 8 M 77 CAVAL PERTUIS 14,43
83 00:41:50 1338 DAUGE HERVE SEM 41 M 78 14,34
84 00:41:55 827 SIMELIO ANTONI SEM 42 M 79 14,31
85 00:42:02 985 NAUDOT ROSELYNE M2F 1 F 6 ASPTT AUXERRE 14,27
86 00:42:02 1483 RICHARD ARNAUD SEM 43 M 80 14,27
87 00:42:06 1350 ARTIERES PIERRICK SEM 44 M 81 14,25
88 00:42:14 1349 AMBROSINO VALENTIN ESM 6 M 82 14,21
89 00:42:18 954 SZCZOT JULIE M1F 2 F 7 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX/COURIR A FUVEAU 14,18
90 00:42:20 814 ROSET JEROME SEM 45 M 83 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,17
91 00:42:22 892 PALA ARNAUD SEM 46 M 84 14,16
92 00:42:23 1142 MOURET LAURENT SEM 47 M 85 14,16
93 00:42:23 1549 SAUNIER MARTIN SEM 48 M 86 14,16
94 00:42:26 637 BRIERE ERIC M2M 6 M 87 AJS LA GARDE 14,14
95 00:42:32 965 DUVAL SIMON SEM 49 M 88 14,11
96 00:42:32 1055 CUGERONE ALEXANDRE SEM 50 M 89 SAINT GELY DU FESC ATHLETISME 14,11
97 00:42:42 1452 HAKIL MAAMAR M1M 17 M 90 14,05
98 00:42:48 896 LAMBERT REMI SEM 51 M 91 14,02
99 00:42:48 1105 ANSELME FELIX SEM 52 M 92 14,02
100 00:42:51 934 PERRIN JULIEN SEM 53 M 93 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING 14,00