Résultats

LA CORRIDA DU VIEUX-PORT. Édition 2016.

6 Km
26/12/2016 à 17:30:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
659 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:01 630 OMUYA PAUL SEM 1 M 1 FRANCE RUNNING 22,48
2 00:16:02 830 BARLETTO MAXIME SEM 2 M 2 CLERMONT ATHLE/METZ TRIATHLON 22,45
3 00:16:35 105 EL-MENNANI MY-ABDELLLAZIZ SEM 3 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 21,71
4 00:16:39 461 CHEYRAL KEVIN SEM 4 M 4 AC SALONAIS 21,62
5 00:17:13 843 ELYOUSFI DRISS SEM 5 M 5 UAVH 20,91
6 00:17:16 609 MESSAOUD NAEL ESM 1 M 6 FRANCE RUNNING 20,85
7 00:17:16 861 DJEBALI ABDELKADER M1M 1 M 7 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 20,85
8 00:17:16 866 GUEYDON JULIEN SEM 6 M 8 20,85
9 00:17:17 894 CARPENTIER ANTOINE SEM 7 M 9 AIX ATHLE 20,83
10 00:17:50 290 DURY DAVID M1M 2 M 10 ASM VIEUX PORT 20,19
11 00:17:51 459 CHAUVIN SIMON SEM 8 M 11 353 TC 20,17
12 00:17:51 507 FAYARD JUSTIN ESM 2 M 12 OM ATHLETISME 20,17
13 00:17:53 305 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 9 M 13 KMS 20,13
14 00:18:02 669 SAFFIOTI FRANCK SEM 10 M 14 COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA 19,96
15 00:18:03 636 PASCALE JULIEN ESM 3 M 15 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU 19,94
16 00:18:08 353 PAGANINI MATHIEU SEM 11 M 16 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 19,85
17 00:18:10 814 SOCCORSI ERIC M1M 3 M 17 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 19,82
18 00:18:21 10 BOURDENET LAURENT SEM 12 M 18 19,62
19 00:18:29 428 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 13 M 19 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 19,48
20 00:18:33 581 LEKBAD-HAMMOU LAHOUARI SEM 14 M 20 TRAMINOT AND CO. 19,41
21 00:18:36 33 VEDACHELLAM PARSOORAMEN M1M 4 M 21 CEF MARATHONIEN 19,35
22 00:18:39 34 CELFIO DAVID M1M 5 M 22 OM ATHLETISME 19,30
23 00:18:43 324 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID M2M 1 M 23 MASSILIA MARATHON 19,23
24 00:18:43 727 BEDANI BELATTAR M2M 2 M 24 MASSILIA MARATHON 19,23
25 00:18:44 401 VULLO MAXIME SEM 15 M 25 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 19,22
26 00:18:51 82 SANCHO PATRICK M1M 6 M 26 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 19,10
27 00:18:54 666 ROSE MATHIAS SEM 16 M 27 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 19,05
28 00:18:57 52 SANCHEZ SERGE M2M 3 M 28 MASSILIA MARATHON 19,00
29 00:18:58 891 ROUGEAS JEAN-NICOLAS SEM 17 M 29 TARAHUMARA.TEAM 18,98
30 00:18:59 85 KAMEL AMIR M1M 7 M 30 18,96
31 00:19:06 544 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 18 M 31 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 18,85
32 00:19:08 394 THOMMEREL DAVID M1M 8 M 32 ECA17 18,82
33 00:19:10 292 EYMARD MICHEL M2M 4 M 33 ACD INTERSPORT DIGNE 18,78
34 00:19:14 840 KHIREDDINE KAMEL M1M 9 M 34 ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES 18,72
35 00:19:19 7 YVELAIN FATIMA M1F 1 F 1 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18,64
36 00:19:21 38 MARATRAT LOUIS JUM 1 M 35 18,60
37 00:19:25 372 ROMAN PATRICE M1M 10 M 36 OM ATHLETISME 18,54
38 00:19:25 852 VULLO THOMAS SEM 19 M 37 SMUC ATHLETISME 18,54
39 00:19:34 63 MOUNIM OMAR SEM 20 M 38 ASPTT MARSEILLE 18,40
40 00:19:34 593 MACHADO LUIS M1M 11 M 39 18,40
41 00:19:34 423 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 12 M 40 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18,40
42 00:19:35 849 DEVELLIS BRUNO M1M 13 M 41 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 18,38
43 00:19:35 526 GILLY JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 5 M 42 ASM VIEUX PORT 18,38
44 00:19:38 818 LELUC OLIVIER M1M 14 M 43 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 18,34
45 00:19:39 32 ODORE JEAN-ROBERT M1M 15 M 44 MASSILIA MARATHON 18,32
46 00:19:39 89 COPPET JEAN-MICHEL M1M 16 M 45 OM ATHLETISME 18,32
47 00:19:40 583 LEOTIER DAVID SEM 21 M 46 18,31
48 00:19:47 64 LAFAYETTE GERARD M2M 6 M 47 18,20
49 00:19:52 435 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 22 M 48 CSPCG 13 18,12
50 00:19:55 806 CARISSIMI BRUNO M2M 7 M 49 18,08
51 00:19:58 399 VIGNAL JEROME SEM 23 M 50 CROCO D'AIRAIN 18,03
52 00:19:59 568 KORICHE FATEH M1M 17 M 51 18,02
53 00:20:00 615 MILLE SERGE M2M 8 M 52 APM 18,00
54 00:20:03 46 BOCCHI MATHIEU SEM 24 M 53 STATOIL BIL 17,96
55 00:20:05 422 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM JUM 2 M 54 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,93
56 00:20:09 266 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 18 M 55 CAISSE D'EPARGNE PAC 17,87
57 00:20:11 871 GARCIN TEDDY SEM 25 M 56 17,84
58 00:20:13 379 SAFI NICOLAS M3M 1 M 57 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 17,81
59 00:20:15 370 RIVIER JEROME SEM 26 M 58 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 17,78
60 00:20:15 695 TERAGNOLI BRUNO M1M 19 M 59 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17,78
61 00:20:32 421 BELTRAMO FREDERIC M1M 20 M 60 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 17,53
62 00:20:36 670 SAHLI AHMED M1M 21 M 61 USTM BOXE 17,48
63 00:20:40 369 RIPOLL ROLAND M2M 9 M 62 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 17,42
64 00:20:41 853 VICENTE VICTOR ESM 4 M 63 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 17,41
65 00:20:42 103 COCCI LUCIEN CAM 1 M 64 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17,39
66 00:20:45 246 CALLARIS JEAN-MARC M1M 22 M 65 AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME 17,35
67 00:20:51 867 ANTHONY GILBERT SEM 27 M 66 AMC AUBAGNE 17,27
68 00:20:51 327 KLEIN MATTHIEU SEM 28 M 67 17,27
69 00:20:57 491 DOS-SANTOS BERNARD M2M 10 M 68 MASSILIA MARATHON 17,18
70 00:20:57 625 NAVARRO BRUNO M2M 11 M 69 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 17,18
71 00:20:58 629 OBERTO GILLES M1M 23 M 70 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE/SUPER U BOUC BEL AIR 17,17
72 00:21:01 859 NIANG MEDOUNE M1M 24 M 71 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 17,13
73 00:21:03 392 TERRAMAGRA CYRIL M1M 25 M 72 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 17,10
74 00:21:03 295 FAURE ANNE SEF 1 F 2 TARAHUMARA TEAM 17,10
75 00:21:04 483 DEROCHE STEEVE SEM 29 M 73 LA PROVENCE 17,09
76 00:21:09 569 KUNCKLER FLORIAN SEM 30 M 74 17,02
77 00:21:12 402 ACCOLLA KARL M1M 26 M 75 16,98
78 00:21:13 608 MESSAOUD KAMEL M2M 12 M 76 FRANCE RUNNING 16,97
79 00:21:15 39 GORBAN IRENE SEF 2 F 3 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16,94
80 00:21:17 102 COCCI JEAN-MARC M1M 27 M 77 ACP MARSEILLE 16,91
81 00:21:24 893 MOUDERE ENFANE M1M 28 M 78 CAP GARONNE 16,82
82 00:21:28 508 FILALI HABIB-MUSTAPAHA M1M 29 M 79 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16,77
83 00:21:29 215 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT M1M 30 M 80 16,76
84 00:21:30 231 BLACHERE CHRISTIAN M2M 13 M 81 PAS DE CLUB 16,74
85 00:21:30 18 MARTINEZ MANUEL M2M 14 M 82 16,74
86 00:21:31 826 BOUCHIA VINCENT SEM 31 M 83 16,73
87 00:21:31 294 FASSY FREDERIC SEM 32 M 84 16,73
88 00:21:35 585 LERICHE REMI CAM 2 M 85 AC SALON 16,68
89 00:21:38 805 PORTES FREDERIC M2M 15 M 86 LOUS POUMPILS 16,64
90 00:21:42 301 FONTAINE JEAN-ALBERT SEM 33 M 87 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16,59
91 00:21:42 436 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 31 M 88 BSSA 16,59
92 00:21:45 490 DORDOR DAVID M1M 32 M 89 COCAA 16,55
93 00:21:46 586 LIAU DANIEL M1M 33 M 90 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 16,54
94 00:21:46 525 GILLES LOUIS M3M 2 M 91 AC ST REMY 16,54
95 00:21:49 498 DUPARCHY SOPHIE M1F 2 F 4 TEAM CERAMIQ 16,50
96 00:21:50 330 LEHAGUEZ LAURENT M2M 16 M 92 ALBS 16,49
97 00:21:51 274 DEBLEVID MARC M3M 3 M 93 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 16,48
98 00:21:51 589 LOUBET FREDERIC M1M 34 M 94 16,48
99 00:21:52 216 AZULAY GAEL M1M 35 M 95 CSPCG 13 16,46
100 00:21:56 250 CARETTE DAMIEN M1M 36 M 96 CAVAL PERTUIS 16,41