Résultats

Corrida de Noel:Relais 2x5km. Édition 2016.

10 Km
11/12/2016 à 10:00:00 - VEDENE (84)
73 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:25 10602 LAKHOUASA/SERGHINI NABIL/MOHAMED HOM 1 M 1 CSAMA 19.10
2 00:33:06 10422 EL-HOUSAINI/EL-OUAAZIZI BRAHIM/WADIL HOM 2 M 2 18.13
3 00:34:20 10582 MASSARI/CHAHID BASTIEN/AISSA HOM 3 M 3 CSAMA 17.48
4 00:35:13 10452 ROUX/CONSTANT FLORENT/FELIX HOM 4 M 4 17.04
5 00:36:11 10612 BOURDON/ARNAUD GUILLAUME/FLORENT HOM 5 M 5 16.58
6 00:36:25 10572 DURAND/ALBERNHE GREGORY/LORIS HOM 6 M 6 CSAMA 16.48
7 00:37:38 10142 BERTONCINO/BERTONCINO DAMIEN/YANNICK HOM 7 M 7 LES 2 FRERES 15.94
8 00:38:06 10182 BERQUET/FOURMENT GHISLAIN/CHRISTOPHE HOM 8 M 8 LES IMPREVUS 15.75
9 00:38:17 10442 PEYSSON/LANTENOIS STEPHANE/GEOFFREY HOM 9 M 9 LES SENTIERS DU PATY 15.67
10 00:39:48 10372 HATCHERIAN/THEOBALD DAVID/JULIEN HOM 10 M 10 UAC 15.08
11 00:39:57 10172 HERLENS/VARIN FABIEN/THEO HOM 11 M 11 LES GABBROS 15.02
12 00:40:19 10552 CHUFFART/SAENZ ELSA/SANDRA FEM 1 F 1 CSAMA 14.88
13 00:40:24 10302 BELKAID/POZZETTO LAHOIRI/JACQUES HOM 12 M 12 SC CHATO 14.85
14 00:40:30 205 ABRIEU/LEROY STEPHANE/YANNICK SEM 1 M 13 TARAHUMARA TEAM 14.81
15 00:40:55 10292 CABRERA/EL-MARZOUKI NATHALIE/JALAL MIX 1 M 14 SC CHATEAU 14.66
16 00:41:02 10122 LABERTRANDE/MOUNIER PASCAL/JEAN-VINCENT HOM 13 M 15 LABEMOU 14.62
17 00:41:37 10092 TORRES/CLEMENT GREGORY/NICOLAS HOM 14 M 16 IRON MANF 14.42
18 00:41:47 10132 KPATCHAVI/FAYOLLE EDDY/MARIE MIX 2 M 17 LE PONTET 14.36
19 00:42:22 10502 BENAYOUN/BENAYOUN STEPHANE/ETHAN HOM 15 M 18 ESPRIT COURSE 14.16
20 00:42:55 10232 GOMEZ/GAUCI BERNADETTE/DANIEL MIX 3 M 19 LES PIOUPIOUS 13.98
21 00:43:06 10272 ALBA/ROFFINO FREDERIC/BRICE HOM 16 M 20 PIPO ET MOLO DE CHATO 13.92
22 00:44:01 10162 CHAZEAU/PARMENT CHRISTIAN/JEAN-MARIE HOM 17 M 21 LES BOFS 13.63
23 00:44:02 10492 PIRAT/AMODEO FRANCHE/SANDRINE MIX 4 M 22 13.63
24 00:44:19 10532 CHAMBON/PHILIS CAROLINE/ALEXANDRE MIX 5 M 23 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.54
25 00:44:45 10352 AMAR/FAYOLLE SYLVAIN/BERNARD HOM 18 M 24 TEAM RUN 13.41
26 00:45:26 10542 GALLET/CHAWE LAURIE/RENAUD MIX 6 M 25 13.21
27 00:45:31 10642 MAGNETTO/GARIA PRISCA/QUENTIN MIX 7 M 26 13.18
28 00:46:02 10522 BLANC/SAUVAYRE CHARLES/CLAUDIE MIX 8 M 27 13.03
29 00:47:28 10282 SBAGHDI/SBAGHDI NAEL/THANIA MIX 9 M 28 SBAGBOOM 12.64
30 00:47:51 10072 SERRE/GASSE PHILIPPE/VIRGINIE MIX 10 M 29 ENTENTE SORGUES ATHLE 84/UAC 12.54
31 00:48:25 10362 BLENET/ARNAL NICOLAS/LAURENCE MIX 11 M 30 TEAM84 12.39
32 00:48:44 10632 PROVANE/SOTO EMILIE/TONY MIX 12 M 31 12.31
33 00:49:08 10322 RABOUIN/BALESI SANDRINE/ESTELLA FEM 2 F 2 ST REMY 12.21
34 00:49:14 10332 BERTONCINO/BERTONCINO CHANTAL/JEAN-PHILIPPE MIX 13 M 32 TAVEL 12.19
35 00:49:41 10102 AUDOUARD/AUDOUARD AUDREY/BASTIEN MIX 14 M 33 LA BELLE ET LA BETE< 3 12.08
36 00:50:09 10672 GADAL/LEYDIER CELINE/DANIEL MIX 15 M 34 11.96
37 00:50:17 10662 LEYDIER/GADAL PERRINE/JIMMY MIX 16 M 35 11.93
38 00:50:26 10392 LAUVERGEON/LAUVERGEON MAGALI/DAVID MIX 17 M 36 UN GARS/UNE FILLE:2 11.90
39 00:50:34 203 TRAMIER NATHALIE SEF 1 F 3 MTC 11.87
40 00:50:35 207 DELANNAY MARIE M1F 1 F 4 11.86
41 00:50:51 10062 COLLIN/COLLIN ANNIE/JAN-LOU MIX 18 M 37 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 11.80
42 00:51:17 10192 LATY/RICARD PATRICIA/NICOLE FEM 3 F 5 LES INDESTRUCTIBLES 11.70
43 00:51:31 10702 RABOT/ISPIZUA JULIE/ANTHONY MIX 19 M 38 BASKET FUNANTS 11.65
44 00:51:53 10692 BEDENE/CHERGUI OLIVIER/SABRINA MIX 20 M 39 LA LANCONNAISE 11.56
45 00:52:23 10342 MALBON/MALBON ANAIS/FEDERIC MIX 21 M 40 TEAM PERE ET FIILLE 11.45
46 00:52:29 10052 BLANC/GUERIN ARMAND/CHRISTOPHER HOM 19 M 41 COUREURS DU REVEST 4 11.43
47 00:52:44 10312 BAPST/ANDREY CAMILLE/SOLENE FEM 4 F 6 SO& CAM 11.38
48 00:52:49 10202 ISPIZUA/ISPIZUA CAROLE/PATRIC MIX 22 M 42 LES ISPIS 11.36
49 00:53:09 10652 BENOIT/BENOIT CORINNE/FRABRICE MIX 23 M 43 SC CHATEAURENARD 11.29
50 00:53:17 10012 BESSE/BESSE JULIEN/ELODIE MIX 24 M 44 CHAMELO 11.26
51 00:55:37 10402 DELUBAC-LOPPI/ALEXIS DAMIEN/CHRISTINE MIX 25 M 45 WALKING DEAD 10.79
52 00:55:47 10252 ORIAL/ORIAL LUDOVIC/CHRISTELLE MIX 26 M 46 LES ZAMMOURS 10.76
53 00:55:57 10112 ROUX/FARGIER LAURENCE/DAVID MIX 27 M 47 LA LAU-VID 10.72
54 00:56:29 10432 COSTE/LABERTRANDE CHRISTINE/GHYSLAINE FEM 5 F 7 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 10.62
55 00:56:30 10562 VAN-GEHUERHTEN/GANEAU JESSY/MARIE FEM 6 F 8 10.62
56 00:56:34 10482 BAREILLE/CHALINE MARIE/CHRISTIAN MIX 28 M 48 10.61
57 00:57:01 204 CAVAUER LAURENT M1M 1 M 49 10.52
58 00:57:20 201 DACOSTA CORALIE SEF 2 F 9 10.47
59 00:58:27 10382 PELLISSIER/PELLISSIER PATRICE/BRIGITTE MIX 29 M 50 UN GARS UNE FILLE:1 10.27
60 00:58:34 10622 ALDEBERT/DURAND REMY/MARIE-JOSE MIX 30 M 51 10.24
61 00:59:11 206 CARABAJAL FRANCOIS M1M 2 M 52 10.14
62 00:59:49 10042 BATTINI/CORRADO ADRIEN/NICOLAS HOM 20 M 53 COUREURS DU REVEST 3 10.03
63 00:59:59 10412 MALBON/FALABREGUE FABIENNE/CAROLINE FEM 7 F 10 WONDER WONENS 10.00
64 01:00:17 10592 DAVAINE/RINEAU NICOLAS/NOEMIE MIX 31 M 54 ASVA 9.95
65 01:00:57 202 MANOLOGLOU/POTIER LAURENT/LAURIANNE MIX 32 M 55 9.84
66 01:01:50 10152 ABADIE/ABADIE MARIE/ANGELINE FEM 8 F 11 LES BELLES SISTA 9.70
67 01:03:29 10222 ORMIERES/EYSSERIC SYLVAIN/MARIE MIX 33 M 56 LES PAPILLONS 9.45
68 01:03:37 10242 VARIN/LAMBERT BARBARA/CATHERINE FEM 9 F 12 LES VAMPS 9.43
69 01:03:51 10002 PALERMINI/TALET GISELE/PHILIPPE MIX 34 M 57 BARBIERE LOISIRS 2 9.40
70 01:04:14 10082 GOMEZ/MOLINA SABINE/ISABELLE FEM 10 F 13 GOMEZ/MOLINA 9.34
71 01:07:50 10512 BIHUD/MOINIER BRIGITTE/MARYLINE FEM 11 F 14 8.85
72 01:12:23 10022 LARTIGUE/GUIGUE JEAN-BAPTISTE/YANN HOM 21 M 58 COUREURS DU REVEST 1 8.29
73 01:12:47 10032 LAGIER/GANNAR JESSICA/NAOUFEL MIX 35 M 59 COUREURS DU REVEST 2 8.24