Résultats

10KM - FOULEE VERTE. Édition 2016.

10 Km
04/12/2016 à 10:00:00 - CHATEAURENARD (13)
468 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:36:04 419 ORCZYKOWSKI GREGORY SEM 1 M 1 SC CHATEAURENARD 16.64
2 00:36:16 1220 LLORENS MICHEL SEM 2 M 2 ARLES ATHLETISME 16.54
3 00:36:57 456 BOIRAYON LOIC SEM 3 M 3 AVIGNON LE POTENT TRI 16.24
4 00:37:19 718 MONIER FREDERIC SEM 4 M 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE 16.08
5 00:37:44 526 COLOMBET QUENTIN SEM 5 M 5 TARAHUMARA TEAM 15.90
6 00:38:06 415 MARTIN DENIS M1M 1 M 6 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.75
7 00:38:11 656 LAMOUROUX PASCAL M2M 1 M 7 FC BARBENTANE 15.71
8 00:38:49 467 BOUNOUARA SAID M1M 2 M 8 CSAMA 15.46
9 00:39:13 405 CARTAGENA KEVIN SEM 6 M 9 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.30
10 00:39:32 784 ROUGEAS JEAN-NICOLAS SEM 7 M 10 TARAHUMARA TEAM 15.18
11 00:39:47 540 DELEBECQUE ADRIEN SEM 8 M 11 ASVA 15.08
12 00:39:55 427 GUERIN PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 12 SC CHATEAURENARD ESPRIT COURSE 15.03
13 00:40:06 1209 SALVI LAURENT M2M 3 M 13 14.96
14 00:40:08 573 FASSY LAURENT M1M 3 M 14 TARAHUMARA TEAM 14.95
15 00:40:10 748 PETIT STEPHANE M1M 4 M 15 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.94
16 00:40:13 702 MEISTER THIERRY M1M 5 M 16 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 14.92
17 00:40:22 687 MALET JOFFREY SEM 9 M 17 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 14.86
18 00:40:25 421 PALOUS CLEMENT SEM 10 M 18 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.85
19 00:40:28 422 PALOUS GUILLAUME SEM 11 M 19 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.83
20 00:40:29 606 GERIN LAURENT M1M 6 M 20 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 14.82
21 00:40:48 690 MARTIN LAURENT SEM 12 M 21 TARAHUMARA TEAM 14.71
22 00:40:52 770 RENAULT GUILLAUME SEM 13 M 22 TARAHUMARA TEAM 14.68
23 00:41:05 749 PETITBON JOEL M1M 7 M 23 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 14.60
24 00:41:19 520 CIBRARIO-RUSCAT THOMAS SEM 14 M 24 14.52
25 00:41:22 413 LUCHESI FABRICE M1M 8 M 25 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.50
26 00:41:37 1222 MASIA LAURENT M2M 4 M 26 ACRA ARLES 14.42
27 00:42:41 426 WARTELLE LAURENT M2M 5 M 27 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.06
28 00:42:53 796 SANROMAN JOSE M1M 9 M 28 ASCP MELOX 13.99
29 00:42:56 722 MOUCADEL BENOIT M1M 10 M 29 13.98
30 00:42:58 418 NAVARRO JEREMY SEM 15 M 30 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.96
31 00:43:00 777 RODENAS FLORIAN SEM 16 M 31 13.95
32 00:43:04 607 GERMAIN ALAIN M2M 6 M 32 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 13.93
33 00:43:09 551 DONADILLE FRANCK SEM 17 M 33 13.90
34 00:43:25 1232 IORA SYLVAIN M1M 11 M 34 13.82
35 00:43:39 794 SALZE VIVIEN SEM 18 M 35 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.75
36 00:43:43 691 MARTINEZ BORIS ESM 1 M 36 13.72
37 00:43:49 798 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 19 M 37 CYCLO CLUB CHATEAURENARD 13.69
38 00:43:56 604 GERARD KEVIN ESM 2 M 38 13.66
39 00:43:58 480 BUCHACA JEREMY SEM 20 M 39 RUGBY CLUB CHATEAURENARDAIS 13.65
40 00:44:09 451 BERQUET BERNARD M3M 1 M 40 FC BARBENTANE 13.59
41 00:44:11 734 OSELLA JEAN-LOUP ESM 3 M 41 13.58
42 00:44:16 708 MEUNIER GERALD M1M 12 M 42 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.55
43 00:44:17 617 GIUMELLI MAXIME JUM 1 M 43 TC CHATEAURENARD 13.55
44 00:44:20 438 AURAND FREDERIC M1M 13 M 44 13.53
45 00:44:21 416 MIRAGLIESE PIERRE-YVES M1M 14 M 45 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.53
46 00:44:23 575 FAURE ANNE SEF 1 F 1 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.52
47 00:44:37 420 OUSTRIC ADRIEN ESM 4 M 46 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.45
48 00:44:42 403 BERARD PHILIPPE M1M 15 M 47 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.42
49 00:44:49 584 FORGEOIS PATRICK M2M 7 M 48 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.39
50 00:44:53 525 COLOMBAUD JACQUES M1M 16 M 49 13.37
51 00:44:55 1213 BONNOUARA YANIS JUM 2 M 50 13.36
52 00:44:57 408 DUTFOY RAPHAEL M2M 8 M 51 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.35
53 00:45:04 654 LAHAYE CHRISTOPHE M1M 17 M 52 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.31
54 00:45:18 507 CHAUDON TIMOTHE CAM 1 M 53 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 13.25
55 00:45:19 433 ANTHOUARD MICKAEL M1M 18 M 54 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.24
56 00:45:33 758 POTIER DAVID M1M 19 M 55 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.17
57 00:45:41 1210 LAFLEUR PASCAL M1M 20 M 56 13.13
58 00:45:43 751 PHILIP ALEXANDRE SEM 21 M 57 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.12
59 00:45:46 515 CHIRI FABIEN SEM 22 M 58 13.11
60 00:45:52 631 CHAUDON NELSON SEM 23 M 59 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 13.08
61 00:45:53 1201 PERRIN GUILLAUME SEM 24 M 60 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 13.08
62 00:45:57 1214 ATZENI LAURIE SEF 2 F 2 CLES GARDANNE 13.06
63 00:46:03 799 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS M3M 2 M 61 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS 13.03
64 00:46:03 485 CARBONE PIERRE M3M 3 M 62 BELLEVAL 13.03
65 00:46:10 1242 BELMONTE JEROME SEM 25 M 63 SORGUES 13.00
66 00:46:13 696 N:Anonyme 696 P:Anonyme 696 M2M 9 M 64 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.98
67 00:46:24 621 GRAIGNIC YOANN SEM 26 M 65 12.93
68 00:46:25 740 PAQUIEN STEPHANE M2M 10 M 66 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.93
69 00:46:32 612 GILLES LOUIS M3M 4 M 67 AC ST REMY 12.89
70 00:46:36 487 CASANOVA LIONEL M1M 21 M 68 12.88
71 00:46:37 670 LEROY YANNICK SEM 27 M 69 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.87
72 00:46:38 516 CHIRI SEBASTIEN SEM 28 M 70 12.87
73 00:46:38 644 JOLIT TOM SEM 29 M 71 UACARPENTRAS 12.87
74 00:46:41 774 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE M1M 22 M 72 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.85
75 00:46:41 511 CHAVE BRUNO M2M 11 M 73 NGENDURANCE 12.85
76 00:46:43 1236 TAMISLER THOMAS SEM 30 M 74 12.84
77 00:46:47 826 VALGUEBLASSE NICOLAS M1M 23 M 75 12.83
78 00:46:49 554 DUFOUR PHILIPPE M2M 12 M 76 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.82
79 00:46:53 695 MATHIEU BERNARD M3M 5 M 77 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 12.80
80 00:46:53 541 DELEGUE YVAN M2M 13 M 78 MPT ISTRES 12.80
81 00:46:55 752 PIRES ANDRE SEM 31 M 79 ARLES ATHLETISME 12.79
82 00:46:59 731 OGIER PHILIPPE M1M 24 M 80 RCC 12.77
83 00:47:02 499 CHAIX MICHEL M3M 6 M 81 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12.76
84 00:47:03 593 GALTIER THIERRY M2M 14 M 82 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12.75
85 00:47:06 840 VODNAR ADAM M1M 25 M 83 12.74
86 00:47:18 483 CADARS THIERRY M1M 26 M 84 CREDIT AGRICOLE 12.68
87 00:47:26 479 BRUNET PIERRE SEM 32 M 85 12.65
88 00:47:35 667 LELONG GUILLAUME M1M 27 M 86 12.61
89 00:47:36 523 CLEMENTE JEAN-YVES M1M 28 M 87 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.61
90 00:47:37 660 LAVESQUE PATRICK M1M 29 M 88 ARLES ATHLETISME 12.60
91 00:47:43 700 MAURIN DAVID M1M 30 M 89 NGENDURANCE 12.57
92 00:47:51 453 BEZ LOIC SEM 33 M 90 12.54
93 00:47:54 555 DUFOURCQ JULIEN SEM 34 M 91 12.53
94 00:47:55 423 PORTALEZ CHRISTOPHE SEM 35 M 92 SC CHATEAURENARD 12.52
95 00:47:57 810 SUPPO-VIL EMILIE SEF 3 F 3 AC ST REMY 12.51
96 00:48:00 747 PETIT ALEXIS JUM 3 M 93 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 12.50
97 00:48:03 701 MAZZOCHI REMI M2M 15 M 94 12.49
98 00:48:04 689 MARCHANDISE THIERRY M1M 31 M 95 12.48
99 00:48:07 643 JAMMES CHRISTIAN M1M 32 M 96 FOULEE DU GRES 12.47
100 00:48:08 490 CATALIN CEDRIC M1M 33 M 97 12.47