Résultats

Pyramides:21Km. Édition 2017.

21 Km
05/03/2017 à 09:45:00 - La Grande Motte (34)
2076 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:08:56 3930 MOSBAH HABIB SEM 1 M 1 UPA 18,28
2 01:11:43 4361 SEGURET ADRIEN SEM 2 M 2 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 17,57
3 01:11:58 3577 KRUPA PIERRIC SEM 3 M 3 17,51
4 01:12:06 3528 JEAN AURELIEN SEM 4 M 4 17,48
5 01:12:51 3565 KACHCHA RACHID SEM 5 M 5 MARCK 17,30
6 01:12:54 2882 CHARMEAU MAXIME SEM 6 M 6 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRI 17,28
7 01:13:13 2867 CHAPEAU DAVID SEM 7 M 7 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 17,21
8 01:14:12 2846 CELLE NICOLAS SEM 8 M 8 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 16,98
9 01:14:31 2671 BOSQUE ERIC M1M 1 M 9 ATHLE66 16,91
10 01:14:34 3807 MARTIN DENIS M1M 2 M 10 SC CHATEAURENARD 16,90
11 01:15:26 3925 MORENO FREDERIC M1M 3 M 11 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 16,70
12 01:15:48 3663 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 9 M 12 R-COACH 16,62
13 01:16:01 3001 DAHMANI RYAD M1M 4 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,58
14 01:16:05 2746 BUISSON CYRIL M1M 5 M 14 SCAC 16,56
15 01:16:33 3788 MARCHAL ANTOINE SEM 10 M 15 TRIMAY 16,46
16 01:17:05 2978 COUTAREL JEROME M1M 6 M 16 TEAM RUNNING 66 16,35
17 01:17:11 3563 JUST EMMANUEL M1M 7 M 17 SPORT NATURE SAINT FLOUT 16,32
18 01:17:28 3516 JAMAY FREDERIC M1M 8 M 18 16,27
19 01:18:14 2834 CAULET JULIEN SEM 11 M 19 CPLP 16,11
20 01:18:19 3296 GACHON AURELIEN SEM 12 M 20 ACBP 16,09
21 01:18:24 3865 METHOT ANTOINE SEM 13 M 21 AC BOURG-ST-ANDEOL PIERRELATTE 16,07
22 01:18:32 3079 DESILLES SEBASTIEN M1M 9 M 22 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 16,04
23 01:18:41 4067 PETIOT JULIEN SEM 14 M 23 CVT JTEKT TEAM 16,01
24 01:18:47 2848 CESNE ALEXANDRE SEM 15 M 24 U.C.GESSIENNE/VELOSOPHE 15,99
25 01:18:48 3932 MOUILA JACKY M1M 10 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,99
26 01:19:08 2534 BARANOV ALEXANDRE SEM 16 M 26 15,92
27 01:19:14 4168 PY-BILOT DELPHINE SEF 1 F 1 TEAM RUNNING SENSATION 15,90
28 01:19:21 2591 BERNARD JEROME M1M 11 M 27 ROGNAC AC 15,88
29 01:19:23 2444 ALHAUARI AZZEDINE M1M 12 M 28 A.B.D.O 15,87
30 01:19:34 3653 LEBRETON FABIEN M1M 13 M 29 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC 15,84
31 01:19:51 2593 BERNARD MARC SEM 17 M 30 SATUC 15,78
32 01:19:55 3641 LAVERGNE BERTRAND SEM 18 M 31 15,77
33 01:19:56 4548 VEYRIER CHRISTOPHE SEM 19 M 32 15,76
34 01:20:06 2408 MOUSSA ALAIN M2M 1 M 33 SYSTEME U 15,73
35 01:20:14 3699 LEVACHER ERIC M1M 14 M 34 USSA SETE 15,70
36 01:20:18 3283 FRAYSSINET BENJAMIN M1M 15 M 35 THE POUNCHO 15,69
37 01:20:21 2555 BAUP NICOLAS SEM 20 M 36 15,68
38 01:20:23 2672 BOSSELET MAXIME ESM 1 M 37 EPF ECOLE D'INGENIEUR 15,67
39 01:20:25 3746 LUBOZ THOMAS SEM 21 M 38 15,67
40 01:20:26 4264 ROCH STEPHANE M1M 16 M 39 AQUALOVE 15,67
41 01:20:32 4317 SAGNET CHRISTIAN M1M 17 M 40 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 15,65
42 01:20:36 2911 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN SEM 22 M 41 ACM (ATHETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER) 15,63
43 01:20:37 3447 GUIGON LAURENT M2M 2 M 42 LES FOULEES SABRANAISES 15,63
44 01:20:39 2637 BLOT KVIN SEM 23 M 43 ACM (ATHETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER) 15,62
45 01:20:44 3627 LATTIER GREGORY M1M 18 M 44 VALENCE TRIATHLON 15,61
46 01:20:50 4540 VERNET LAURENT M1M 19 M 45 ACN ANDUZE 15,59
47 01:21:18 3645 LAYE FLORIAN SEM 24 M 46 COURIR A FABREGUES 15,50
48 01:21:27 4475 TRABUT ERIC M1M 20 M 47 DUNNING CONSEIL 15,47
49 01:21:37 4034 PASQUETTO DORIAN ESM 2 M 48 15,44
50 01:21:41 2450 ALLARY OLIVIER M1M 21 M 49 ALLARYROADRUNNER'S 15,43
51 01:21:44 2498 AUBAGUE BERTRAND M1M 22 M 50 SCAC 15,42
52 01:21:49 2733 BRIGANTI MICKAEL SEM 25 M 51 CSAMA 15,40
53 01:21:49 3761 MAILLY PATRICE M3M 1 M 52 15,40
54 01:21:54 2776 CALI VIVIEN SEM 26 M 53 15,38
55 01:22:00 4600 WEINGARTNER SEBASTIEN SEM 27 M 54 AVIGNON PONTET TRIATHLON 15,37
56 01:22:02 2664 BOREL SEBASTIEN M1M 23 M 55 FREE RUNNERS/FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 15,36
57 01:22:08 4569 VIGNAL JEROME SEM 28 M 56 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 15,34
58 01:22:21 4153 PRIVAT SYLVAIN M1M 24 M 57 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 15,30
59 01:22:23 4376 SERRE PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 58 SORGUES ATHLE 84 15,29
60 01:22:24 4182 RAFINESQUE MATTHIEU SEM 29 M 59 AC2A 15,29
61 01:22:27 3862 MESSAR AHMED SEM 30 M 60 15,28
62 01:22:30 3185 ESTEBAN GEOFFREY M1M 25 M 61 MARATHON DU PIC 15,27
63 01:22:36 2442 ALEXANDRE NICOLAS SEM 31 M 62 ACN ANDUZE 15,25
64 01:22:37 4052 PEREZ ELIAN M1M 26 M 63 15,25
65 01:22:38 4466 TOFFOLI BRUNO M3M 2 M 64 15,25
66 01:22:39 2526 BALLESTER JEAN-PHILIP M1M 27 M 65 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 15,25
67 01:22:41 2941 COMBES CORENTIN ESM 3 M 66 ASAD 15,24
68 01:22:42 2933 COLLADO FREDERIC M1M 28 M 67 15,24
69 01:22:42 2849 CHABALIER DAVID M1M 29 M 68 15,24
70 01:22:43 4291 ROUBY ANTOINE SEM 32 M 69 LA BANDE A PONY 15,23
71 01:22:51 2407 LIAUTAUD MAXIME SEM 33 M 70 SYSTEME U 15,21
72 01:22:51 3034 DECARME ANDRE M3M 3 M 71 15,21
73 01:22:52 3126 DRENO PASCAL M2M 4 M 72 EABOURG EN BRESSE 15,21
74 01:23:10 2955 CONTE GREGORY SEM 34 M 73 15,15
75 01:23:10 4081 PICARD THIBAUD M1M 30 M 74 CMI TULLINS 15,15
76 01:23:29 4008 ORTU NICOLAS SEM 35 M 75 15,09
77 01:23:30 2392 PAPIN SEBASTIEN SEM 36 M 76 SOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT 15,09
78 01:23:40 3518 JAMMES ARNAUD M1M 31 M 77 ACVS 15,06
79 01:23:41 2763 CACHET PATRICK M2M 5 M 78 15,06
80 01:23:54 3138 DUCOS JEROME M1M 32 M 79 CAP BOLLENE 15,02
81 01:24:07 3436 GROTTI ROBIN SEM 37 M 80 RUNACAD 14,98
82 01:24:08 4347 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE M1M 33 M 81 SMA 14,98
83 01:24:16 3795 MARGAT THIBAUT SEM 38 M 82 14,95
84 01:24:19 4016 PACE SEBASTIEN SEM 39 M 83 EVA VAUVERT 14,94
85 01:24:20 2976 COUSTOU MATHIEU SEM 40 M 84 TEMPS COURSE 14,94
86 01:24:25 3058 DELPUECH LUDOVIC ESM 4 M 85 EVEIL MENDOIS/ATHLE LOZERE 14,93
87 01:24:29 3886 MICHEL PIERRE SEM 41 M 86 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC 14,91
88 01:24:32 3240 FILIPPI ALAIN M2M 6 M 87 ASSP VERGEZE 14,91
89 01:24:34 4456 THIENOT STEPHANE M3M 4 M 88 ACM (ATHETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER) 14,90
90 01:24:35 2871 CHAPIRON LIONEL M1M 34 M 89 14,90
91 01:24:36 3306 GALLE GUILLAUME SEM 42 M 90 14,89
92 01:24:39 2577 BENBYI CHRISTOPHE M2M 7 M 91 TEAM GRAMMONT 14,88
93 01:24:39 3743 LOYAN CHRISTIAN M3M 5 M 92 ENTENTE CHALON SUR SAONE 14,88
94 01:24:41 3157 DURAND GREGORY M1M 35 M 93 CSAMA 14,88
95 01:24:43 2658 BONNET LUDOVIC SEM 43 M 94 TEAM GRAMMONT 14,87
96 01:24:43 3598 LAHMAR HATEM SEM 44 M 95 RUN IN MAHDIA 14,87
97 01:24:46 3077 DESCHAMPS FREDERIC M1M 36 M 96 BAC 14,86
98 01:24:48 3809 MARTIN LAURENT SEM 45 M 97 TARAHUMARA TEAM 14,86
99 01:24:48 2604 BERTONCINO DAMIEN SEM 46 M 98 ASVA 14,86
100 01:24:51 2506 AURAND FREDERIC M1M 37 M 99 CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET ATHLETISME 14,85