Résultats

7KM - COURSE DES VIGNES. Édition 2016.

7 Km
06/11/2016 à 09:45:00 - CADIERE D AZURE (83)
154 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:24:39 72 LOMBARD BRICE SEM 1 M 1 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 17.04
2 00:24:46 139 REYNET NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 OM ATHLETISME 16.96
3 00:25:07 154 PINEAU JEREMY ESM 1 M 3 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH 16.72
4 00:25:41 67 LARGILLIER JEAN-LUC M1M 1 M 4 AJS LA GARDE 16.35
5 00:26:45 149 GUES LUDOVIC SEM 3 M 5 TVT 15.70
6 00:27:02 75 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 6 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 15.54
7 00:27:42 44 FATICHI STEPHANE M1M 3 M 7 15.16
8 00:27:51 97 SELLIN MICHEL M1M 4 M 8 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 15.08
9 00:27:57 38 DALLE-MESE ADRIEN SEM 4 M 9 15.03
10 00:28:12 143 ARRIBOT AXEL ESM 2 M 10 14.89
11 00:28:22 118 ARCONDEGUY GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 11 14.81
12 00:28:26 121 CORDEIL PASCAL SEM 6 M 12 14.77
13 00:28:52 29 CECCARELLI JIMMY SEM 7 M 13 14.55
14 00:29:09 56 GOUALCH CLEMENT JUM 1 M 14 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 14.41
15 00:29:19 42 FABRE ANTHONY SEM 8 M 15 14.33
16 00:29:32 115 LARNAUD DAMIEN M1M 5 M 16 14.22
17 00:29:35 134 MARTIN YANNICK M2M 1 M 17 TCO 14.20
18 00:29:54 48 GALDEANO JEAN-PAUL M2M 2 M 18 CSM LA SEYNE 14.05
19 00:30:01 23 BOUSSET PATRICIA M1F 1 F 1 KMS 13.99
20 00:30:25 95 ROVERA QUENTIN CAM 1 M 19 13.81
21 00:30:33 19 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 6 M 20 BSSA 13.75
22 00:31:23 77 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M1M 7 M 21 LOUNETTE 13.38
23 00:31:40 33 CONTE GILLES M3M 1 M 22 13.26
24 00:32:04 144 GOUGEON-FRANGEUL HUGO M1M 8 M 23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.10
25 00:32:09 131 AYACHE PIERRE SEM 9 M 24 13.06
26 00:32:15 82 MERCIER PASCAL M2M 3 M 25 13.02
27 00:32:25 25 BOUVILLE GERARD M3M 2 M 26 12.96
28 00:32:41 47 FRITZ GUY M4M 1 M 27 12.85
29 00:33:06 90 ROBERT JEAN-LOUIS M2M 4 M 28 12.69
30 00:33:24 21 BOOS OLIVIER M1M 9 M 29 12.57
31 00:33:43 12 BERENGER JEAN-PIERRE M3M 3 M 30 12.46
32 00:34:13 116 MAILLEUX HUGUES M1M 10 M 31 12.27
33 00:34:24 16 BERTONE CATHERINE M2F 1 F 2 UNEO 12.21
34 00:34:51 26 BOUVILLE MARTINE M3F 1 F 3 12.05
35 00:34:58 88 REGULA-BOOS CAMILLE SEF 1 F 4 12.01
36 00:35:23 70 LESUR PATRICK M3M 4 M 32 11.87
37 00:35:23 61 HERBIN PATRICK M4M 2 M 33 11.87
38 00:35:26 71 LIGUORI JEAN-PAL M3M 5 M 34 RANDO TRAIL SIX FOURS 11.85
39 00:35:43 103 SUCH EMILIE SEF 2 F 5 11.76
40 00:35:59 114 PIAZZA SERGE M2M 5 M 35 11.67
41 00:36:09 99 SERVAGEON DENIS M3M 6 M 36 CSM LA SEYNE 11.62
42 00:36:21 102 SUCH CLAIRE SEF 3 F 6 11.55
43 00:36:21 52 GINCOURT CYRIL M1M 11 M 37 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES 11.55
44 00:36:24 112 YVORRA FRANCK M2M 6 M 38 11.54
45 00:36:30 111 VILLIER FANNY SEF 4 F 7 11.51
46 00:36:39 8 BALLESTER ELODIE SEF 5 F 8 11.46
47 00:36:57 87 RAVASCO TRISTAN M1M 12 M 39 11.37
48 00:36:59 110 VERDA NICOLAS SEM 10 M 40 11.36
49 00:37:17 17 BLANCHER STEPHANE M1M 13 M 41 11.27
50 00:37:32 124 CHUDZIK MAGALI SEF 6 F 9 11.19
51 00:37:33 106 THOMASSIN NADINE M2F 2 F 10 11.19
52 00:37:39 148 LAURE RENE M3M 7 M 42 11.16
53 00:37:41 57 GRENIER JEREMY SEM 11 M 43 11.15
54 00:37:44 46 FOURE AUDREY M1F 2 F 11 BSSA 11.13
55 00:38:00 36 CZAK EDWIN M1M 14 M 44 11.05
56 00:38:07 107 TORRES JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 15 M 45 11.02
57 00:38:36 34 CRANCE STAN ESM 3 M 46 10.88
58 00:38:38 51 GIMENEZ MARTINE M3F 2 F 12 CSM LA SEYNE 10.87
59 00:38:43 74 LUQUE-BELLIDO ANTHONY SEM 12 M 47 10.85
60 00:38:49 140 COLIN JACQUES M2M 7 M 48 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLET 10.82
61 00:39:00 58 GROSSO FABRICE M2M 8 M 49 10.77
62 00:39:00 27 BRAY PHILIPPE M3M 8 M 50 10.77
63 00:39:11 66 LARDON AGNES M1F 3 F 13 10.72
64 00:39:21 137 DEREDEC CATHERINE M2F 3 F 14 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLET 10.67
65 00:39:46 79 MATHIEU CHLOE SEF 7 F 15 10.56
66 00:39:47 84 NADEAU LAETITIA SEF 8 F 16 CAP GARONNE 10.56
67 00:39:51 100 SILVESTRE SANDRA M1F 4 F 17 CAP GARONNE 10.54
68 00:40:50 22 BONNET EVELYNE M3F 3 F 18 SANARY CAP GARONNE 10.29
69 00:40:58 30 CHAMPION SANDRINE M1F 5 F 19 RANDO TRAIL 10.25
70 00:40:58 125 LALLEMENT SIDNEY M1M 16 M 51 RANDO TRAIL SIX FOURS 10.25
71 00:41:12 151 GUERIN EMELIE SEF 9 F 20 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLET 10.19
72 00:41:15 138 GOY ARNAUD SEM 13 M 52 SAPEUR POMPIERS LA CADIERE D AZUR 10.18
73 00:41:27 31 CLAUZEL AMELIE SEF 10 F 21 10.13
74 00:41:28 83 MIARA GERARD M3M 9 M 53 10.13
75 00:41:29 133 N:Anonyme 133 P:Anonyme 133 M1F 6 F 22 10.12
76 00:41:29 119 BRESSAN MARTINE M2F 4 F 23 10.12
77 00:41:40 98 SERRIERE VIRGINIE M1F 7 F 24 10.08
78 00:41:54 146 N:Anonyme 146 P:Anonyme 146 M3M 10 M 54 OTL 10.02
79 00:42:01 157 TERRASSON CLAUDE M2M 9 M 55 CSAM 10.00
80 00:42:11 18 BLIXT EVA M1F 8 F 25 LOUNETTE 9.96
81 00:42:13 163 INCONNU M1M 17 M 56 9.95
82 00:42:37 40 DEVERT JOEL M2M 10 M 57 COURIR A SAINT CYR 9.86
83 00:42:37 145 BAUMGARTNER CHANTAL M1F 9 F 26 9.86
84 00:42:45 156 NGUYEN OCEANE SEF 11 F 27 9.82
85 00:42:53 128 GARRO DELPHINE M1F 10 F 28 9.79
86 00:42:57 96 SCHILLING ERIC M2M 11 M 58 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 9.78
87 00:43:03 14 BERNARD FREDERIC M1M 18 M 59 9.76
88 00:43:15 105 THOMASSIN ALAIN M3M 11 M 60 9.71
89 00:43:19 147 SALLE-JULLIEN GHISLAINE M3F 4 F 29 9.70
90 00:43:28 41 DUREAU MARTIN SEM 14 M 61 9.66
91 00:43:34 49 GARCIA INGRID M1F 11 F 30 9.64
92 00:43:48 50 GERMAN MARCEL M4M 3 M 62 CSAM TOULON 9.59
93 00:43:52 13 BERENGER PIERRE M3M 12 M 63 9.57
94 00:43:52 28 CAMUS VIRGINIE SEF 12 F 31 9.57
95 00:43:59 108 TRANSON DELPHINE M1F 12 F 32 CAP GARONNE 9.55
96 00:44:00 1 POUTET MARIE SEF 13 F 33 9.55
97 00:44:13 152 MATHIEU LYDIE M1F 13 F 34 9.50
98 00:44:27 113 ANDREAN MICHELLE M2F 5 F 35 9.45
99 00:44:36 80 MAZZOLINI LAURE SEF 14 F 36 9.42
100 00:44:46 159 SAVARESE JEAN M2M 12 M 64 9.38