Résultats

Trail de Jouques 14km. Édition 2016.

14 Km
09/10/2016 à 10:00:00 - Jouques (13)
167 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:58:51 256 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 1 MARINE SPORTIVE DE FORT DE FRANCE 14.27
2 00:58:52 263 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.27
3 01:06:02 171 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 2 M 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.72
4 01:10:25 272 LEMOINGNE YVES M1M 2 M 4 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 11.93
5 01:10:41 103 ALEM FLORIAN SEM 3 M 5 LFA TRETS 11.88
6 01:10:58 162 GINDRIER THIERRY M2M 1 M 6 ECOS EGUILLES 11.84
7 01:11:02 117 BILL CHRISTPOHE SEM 4 M 7 11.83
8 01:11:21 153 DURR GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 8 11.77
9 01:11:23 174 HERRAGNE JEROME SEM 6 M 9 PELLENC ST 11.77
10 01:12:25 197 MARRADI RICHARD M2M 2 M 10 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 11.60
11 01:12:35 127 CEYRAT ANTOINE SEM 7 M 11 11.57
12 01:12:38 111 BARNAUD PASCAL M2M 3 M 12 11.56
13 01:12:40 123 BROUSSE MATHIEU SEM 8 M 13 11.56
14 01:13:06 122 BRESSON FRANCK M1M 3 M 14 11.49
15 01:13:24 233 SANTIAGO JOSE M2M 4 M 15 AC LANCON 11.44
16 01:13:58 126 CANZANO MARC M2M 5 M 16 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.36
17 01:14:13 226 RICARD PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 17 11.32
18 01:14:23 140 DECOME STEPHANE M1M 4 M 18 LFA TRETS 11.29
19 01:14:46 248 TOUSSAINT LAURENT M1M 5 M 19 11.23
20 01:14:56 265 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 6 M 20 11.21
21 01:14:59 144 DEPETRIS ALAIN M2M 7 M 21 CSPCG 13 11.20
22 01:15:17 259 DALMASSO JEAN-PIERRE M3M 1 M 22 11.16
23 01:15:50 201 MASBOU MICKAEL SEM 9 M 23 PELLENC ST 11.08
24 01:15:58 141 DEHY JOFFREY M1M 7 M 24 11.06
25 01:16:28 230 ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE SEM 10 M 25 TCDV ORAISON 10.99
26 01:16:31 192 LIZARRALDE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 2 M 26 BOL D'AIR 10.98
27 01:16:56 258 GUIGOU THIBAULT SEM 11 M 27 CAVAL PERTUIS 10.92
28 01:16:57 135 D'ANGELO MATHIEU SEM 12 M 28 MUVRE BALANINE 10.92
29 01:16:57 253 WAUQUIER GUILLAUME M1M 8 M 29 10.92
30 01:17:20 134 CROUHY FLORENT SEM 13 M 30 10.86
31 01:17:23 269 PRABEL FRANK M2M 8 M 31 SPEDDY CLUB PROVENCE 10.86
32 01:18:11 266 ALLOUIN YANNICK M1M 9 M 32 EP MANOSQUE 10.74
33 01:18:56 270 ZAOUADI LAMACHI M2M 9 M 33 10.64
34 01:18:59 251 VIAL NICOLAS M1M 10 M 34 10.64
35 01:18:59 190 LEROY CAMILLE JUM 1 M 35 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 10.64
36 01:19:01 107 AUTHESSERRE ARNAUD SEM 14 M 36 ECOS EGUILLES 10.63
37 01:19:01 195 MAAMERI MOHAMED M1M 11 M 37 ACP MARSEILLE 10.63
38 01:19:16 164 GIRAUD OLIVIER SEM 15 M 38 GARDANNE VELO 10.60
39 01:19:26 211 PAVEAU LAETITIA SEF 1 F 1 PELLENC ST 10.57
40 01:19:44 119 BOILOT MAXIME SEM 16 M 39 LES KENYANS 10.54
41 01:19:59 147 DUBALLET CYRIL SEM 17 M 40 PREF'ASS 10.50
42 01:20:03 151 DUMANOIS CHARLES M1M 12 M 41 10.49
43 01:20:10 132 COIFFIER LAURENT M1M 13 M 42 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 10.48
44 01:20:19 113 BENZAKI FABIEN M1M 14 M 43 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 10.46
45 01:21:30 129 CLEVY ROLAND M1M 15 M 44 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.31
46 01:21:35 157 FAURE FLORIAN ESM 1 M 45 PELLENC ST 10.30
47 01:22:19 271 JOFFROY MICHEL M2M 10 M 46 SPEEDY CLEEP DE PROVENCE 10.20
48 01:22:22 278 GIORDANO CYRIL SEM 18 M 47 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.20
49 01:22:33 133 CONOTTE GEORGES M3M 3 M 48 10.18
50 01:22:36 223 RAVIX CECILE M1F 1 F 2 10.17
51 01:22:55 196 MARC PHILIPPE M2M 11 M 49 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.13
52 01:23:03 224 RAVIX VALERY M1M 16 M 50 10.11
53 01:23:19 130 COHEN JEAN-PAUL M1M 17 M 51 DANS LE MOUVEMENT 10.08
54 01:24:21 200 MARTIN-GARIN ARNAUD M1M 18 M 52 ROC'N GROLLES DU VERDON 9.96
55 01:24:47 205 MOSKOVTCHENKO VINCENT M1M 19 M 53 9.91
56 01:24:55 182 LAABAIED MICHAEL M1M 20 M 54 9.89
57 01:24:57 264 BIGOT NATACHA M1F 2 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.89
58 01:25:01 237 SAVOYE OLIVIER SEM 19 M 55 9.88
59 01:26:15 231 ROY PHILIPPE M2M 12 M 56 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.74
60 01:26:18 198 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 21 M 57 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.73
61 01:26:35 217 POUYAT VINCENT SEM 20 M 58 9.70
62 01:26:46 145 DI-CRISTOFARO ROSAIRE M2M 13 M 59 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.68
63 01:26:47 176 HUYNH CATHY M1F 3 F 4 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.68
64 01:26:50 106 ARRAGAIN MICHAEL SEM 21 M 60 9.67
65 01:27:43 274 RESS CHRISTOPHE M1M 22 M 61 MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 9.58
66 01:28:20 187 LECOMTE GREGORY SEM 22 M 62 PELLENC ST 9.51
67 01:29:07 207 NOBILI CHARLENE JUF 1 F 5 TRIATHL'AIX 9.43
68 01:29:14 247 TICHTINSKY NICOLAS M1M 23 M 63 COURIR A FUVEAU 9.41
69 01:29:28 277 PERRET FREDERIC M2M 14 M 64 PEYROLLES 9.39
70 01:29:30 276 DULON CHRISTOPHE M2M 15 M 65 PEYROLLES 9.39
71 01:29:38 213 PEREZ CLARA SEF 2 F 6 9.37
72 01:29:40 221 RASPLUS ALAIN M2M 16 M 66 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.37
73 01:29:48 180 JAOUEN JULIEN SEM 23 M 67 SPEEDWORKS 9.35
74 01:30:27 240 SEMANAZ FREDERIC M2M 17 M 68 BVHCP 9.29
75 01:30:43 114 BERNAT FRED SEM 24 M 69 PELLENC ST 9.26
76 01:30:56 104 ANTONPIETRI SANDRINE M1F 4 F 7 9.24
77 01:31:05 262 OLIVIER JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 18 M 70 9.22
78 01:31:56 241 SEMENCE DANIEL M3M 4 M 71 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.14
79 01:32:27 234 SANTORI FRANCOIS M1M 24 M 72 9.09
80 01:32:30 228 RODOLICO NICOLE M2F 1 F 8 AMC AUBAGNE 9.08
81 01:32:35 181 KORAN NICOLAS SEM 25 M 73 9.07
82 01:32:39 261 PASCAL DAVID M1M 25 M 74 9.07
83 01:32:48 268 SARDA OLIVIER SEM 26 M 75 9.05
84 01:32:55 124 BURLE GILLES M2M 19 M 76 RUNNINGSTONES 9.04
85 01:33:08 257 GRAVA GINO M3M 5 M 77 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.02
86 01:33:11 235 SASTRE CELIA M1F 5 F 9 9.01
87 01:33:15 155 EL-JAZIRI LAMIA M1F 6 F 10 ACP MARSEILLE 9.01
88 01:33:17 158 GARBATI-MIGNONE ISABELLE M1F 7 F 11 9.00
89 01:33:21 186 LEBLATIER JEAN-LOUIS M2M 20 M 78 AMC AUBAGNE 9.00
90 01:34:09 260 LISBET BENOIT M1M 26 M 79 8.92
91 01:36:21 152 DUMAS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 27 M 80 8.72
92 01:36:23 118 BODY MICHEL M2M 21 M 81 ECOS EGUILLES 8.72
93 01:36:29 225 REY FRANCOIS SEM 27 M 82 8.71
94 01:36:30 202 MASSON LOIC SEM 28 M 83 8.70
95 01:36:56 189 LEMONNIER GERARD M4M 1 M 84 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.67
96 01:36:57 238 SCHMITT DIDIER M2M 22 M 85 8.66
97 01:37:05 191 LIABOEUF FREDERIC SEM 29 M 86 8.65
98 01:37:21 159 GARBE JEREMIE SEM 30 M 87 PELLENC ST 8.63
99 01:37:21 199 MARTIN-GARIN ANNA M1F 8 F 12 ROC'N GROLLES DU VERDON 8.63
100 01:37:38 275 OILLIC DELPHINE M1F 9 F 13 EP MANOSQUE 8.60