Résultats

5Km La Provence (né en 2003 et avant). Édition 2016.

5 Km
20/11/2016 à 10:30:00 - Marseille (13)
308 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:15:13 2021 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 19,72
2 00:15:53 2355 KHEMAISSIA HEDY ESM 1 M 2 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18,89
3 00:15:59 2182 MESSAOUD NAEL ESM 2 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18,77
4 00:16:25 2099 DJELLALI KILLIAN ESM 3 M 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18,27
5 00:16:30 2009 AMOKRANE NADJIB SEM 2 M 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18,18
6 00:16:30 2097 DILER ABDUL ESM 4 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18,18
7 00:16:30 2191 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE SEM 3 M 7 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18,18
8 00:16:36 2138 JONARD MATTHIAS SEM 4 M 8 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18,07
9 00:16:42 2022 BAYAT IMAN JUM 1 M 9 17,96
10 00:17:18 2339 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 1 M 10 KALENJI TEAM FRANCE 17,34
11 00:17:21 2228 REYNET NICOLAS SEM 5 M 11 OM ATHLE 17,29
12 00:17:23 2284 GARNIER YANIS CAM 1 M 12 SMUC 17,26
13 00:17:32 2214 PICON JULIEN SEM 6 M 13 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17,11
14 00:17:42 2038 BLAIN NICOLAS CAM 2 M 14 SARDINES TRIATHLON 16,95
15 00:17:54 2130 GUIGLIARELLI MATTEO JUM 2 M 15 SARDINES TRIATHLON 16,76
16 00:17:58 2174 MEDARD FABRICE M1M 2 M 16 16,70
17 00:18:04 2154 LEMOINE ARTHUR CAM 3 M 17 SARDINES TRIATHLON 16,61
18 00:18:05 2290 VOLPI NICOLAS SEM 7 M 18 SMUC 16,59
19 00:18:13 2220 PORPORA MAXIMILIEN ESM 5 M 19 SARDINES TRIATHLON 16,47
20 00:18:18 2329 LIBERSE FRANCOIS M2M 1 M 20 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 16,39
21 00:18:23 2184 MIDOUN ZAKARIA SEM 8 M 21 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16,32
22 00:18:23 2107 FATICHI STEPHANE M1M 3 M 22 16,32
23 00:18:24 2324 REIGNIER FLORENCE M1F 1 F 1 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE 16,30
24 00:18:26 2148 LAPORTE BAPTISTE CAM 4 M 23 SARDINES TRIATHLON 16,27
25 00:18:28 2060 CARABASSE JEREMIE M1M 4 M 24 VELO CLUB LA POMME 16,25
26 00:18:42 2206 PELLEN STEPHANE M2M 2 M 25 LA PROVENCE 16,04
27 00:18:44 2250 SERRAPICA RAPHAEL SEM 9 M 26 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 16,01
28 00:18:45 2092 DEVILLE MATHEO CAM 5 M 27 SCO STE MARGUERITE 16,00
29 00:18:48 2172 MARTINEZ PASCAL M1M 5 M 28 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,96
30 00:18:50 2134 HAUCHART STEPHANIE SEF 1 F 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,93
31 00:18:55 2235 RUFFINATTO ETIENNE JUM 3 M 29 SARDINES TRIATHLON 15,86
32 00:19:06 2112 FREY PIERRE M1M 6 M 30 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,71
33 00:19:11 2313 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM JUM 4 M 31 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,64
34 00:19:12 2125 GRANET THOMAS CAM 6 M 32 15,63
35 00:19:16 2303 POMARES JOSSELIN SEM 10 M 33 VSA 15,57
36 00:19:24 2207 PELLICER MELINE CAF 1 F 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,46
37 00:19:27 2095 DIDRY VLADIMIR SEM 11 M 34 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,42
38 00:19:28 2150 LAVILLE NICOLAS CAM 7 M 35 OCC CABRIES CALAS 15,41
39 00:19:29 2186 MOREAU ASTRID SEF 2 F 4 AAP 15,40
40 00:19:52 2121 GIROMINI STEPHANE SEM 12 M 36 15,10
41 00:19:55 2129 GUIGLIARELLI LUCAS CAM 8 M 37 SARDINES TRIATHLON 15,06
42 00:20:05 2010 ANTOINE ORIA MIF 1 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,94
43 00:20:11 2002 ALLARD JEROME M1M 7 M 38 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,86
44 00:20:22 2048 BOUMEDIANE ISHAQ MIM 1 M 39 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 14,73
45 00:20:22 2015 BACARDIT ALAIN SEM 13 M 40 14,73
46 00:20:23 2316 FURSTOS XAVIER MIM 2 M 41 SCO ST MARGUERITE 14,72
47 00:20:32 2141 KARA ENZO MIM 3 M 42 OM ATHLE 14,61
48 00:20:33 2084 DELL'OVA FABIO MIM 4 M 43 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,60
49 00:20:34 2153 LE-FLANCHEC NATHALIE M2F 1 F 6 ECRINS TRAIL RUNNING/ALTITUDE SANTE COACHING 14,59
50 00:20:36 2351 REISC RAPHAEL CAM 9 M 44 SCO 14,56
51 00:20:42 2155 LEMOINE ZOE ESF 1 F 7 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,49
52 00:20:43 2322 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 45 14,48
53 00:20:47 2283 ADDOUM MOHAMED-LAMINE CAF 2 F 8 SMUC 14,43
54 00:20:49 2105 ESTEBE LAURENT SEM 14 M 46 14,41
55 00:20:52 2059 CAMARENA-VILLAR SORAYA ESF 2 F 9 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,38
56 00:20:58 2135 IEMMOLO JULIE JUF 1 F 10 AC SALON 14,31
57 00:21:03 2243 SARKISSIAN LUDOVIC SEM 15 M 47 CEF MARATHONIEN 14,25
58 00:21:12 2133 GUNTHER NINA-CARLA JUF 2 F 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,15
59 00:21:13 2165 MAMINE SUZIE SEF 3 F 12 MPT ISTRES 14,14
60 00:21:23 2285 MARTIN YANN CAM 10 M 48 SMUC 14,03
61 00:21:25 2140 JULLIEN TANGUY CAM 11 M 49 14,01
62 00:21:31 2277 CABET JEAN-MICHEL M2M 3 M 50 13,94
63 00:21:35 2326 SOLAKIAN JEAN-ERIC M2M 4 M 51 13,90
64 00:21:36 2074 COSSON YANN SEM 16 M 52 13,89
65 00:21:41 2253 SILVESTRE LUCIE CAF 3 F 13 LA SCO STE MARGUERITE 13,84
66 00:21:41 2194 OBRE FREDERIC M1M 8 M 53 13,84
67 00:21:43 2137 JAULIN CAMILLE ESF 3 F 14 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13,81
68 00:21:45 2325 BATLIMELLI ALAIN M2M 5 M 54 13,79
69 00:21:49 2167 MANCINI CHRISTEL M1F 2 F 15 CEF MARATHONIEN 13,75
70 00:21:56 2286 CAMM ALEXANDRA ESF 4 F 16 SMUC 13,68
71 00:22:03 2173 MARZOUK ADIL SEM 17 M 55 CERBALLIANCE PROVENCE 13,61
72 00:22:05 2330 FORGE NICOLAS MIF 2 F 17 SMUC 13,58
73 00:22:07 2231 ROSADO ENZO MIM 5 M 56 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 13,56
74 00:22:10 2093 DE-WILLIENCOURT GARANCE MIF 3 F 18 SMUC 13,53
75 00:22:12 2352 ANTOINE THIBAUT M1M 9 M 57 13,51
76 00:22:17 2311 TOPALIAN THIERRY M2M 6 M 58 CPLM 13,46
77 00:22:22 2258 TONDUT AXEL MIM 6 M 59 13,41
78 00:22:25 2282 CHORFIA ZINA M1F 3 F 19 CEF MARATHONNIEN 13,38
79 00:22:29 2118 GICQUEL HUGO MIM 7 M 60 13,34
80 00:22:30 2020 BAUC ALEXANDRE MIM 8 M 61 13,33
81 00:22:35 2085 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M2M 7 M 62 13,28
82 00:22:50 2033 BESSET AUBE M1F 4 F 20 NWA COTE BLEUE 13,14
83 00:22:58 2269 WALTER AMELIE SEF 4 F 21 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13,06
84 00:23:00 2124 GRANDIN-MARTIN ESTEBAN ESM 6 M 63 13,04
85 00:23:00 2304 INCONNU SEM 18 M 64 13,04
86 00:23:08 2249 SERRANO MARINA SEF 5 F 22 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 12,97
87 00:23:14 2256 THEODOLY IRIS MIF 4 F 23 12,91
88 00:23:21 2145 KPEKPEDE HERMINE SEF 6 F 24 12,85
89 00:23:35 2119 GICQUEL VINCENT SEM 19 M 65 12,72
90 00:23:38 2255 TERTRAIS HUGO MIM 9 M 66 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 12,69
91 00:23:38 2034 BIANCO ELODIE M1F 5 F 25 LA PROVENCE 12,69
92 00:23:44 2144 KHARIF ALEXANDRE MIM 10 M 67 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 12,64
93 00:23:51 2052 BROCCIA SERGIO MIM 11 M 68 12,58
94 00:23:52 2004 ALLEGRE FRANCINE M2F 2 F 26 CEF MARATHONIEN 12,57
95 00:23:53 2041 BONNEVIALE COME MIM 12 M 69 SARDINES 12,56
96 00:24:15 2163 MAITREPIERRE JEROME M1M 10 M 70 ALMAVIVA SANTE CLINIQUE CHANTECLER 12,37
97 00:24:22 2080 DAOULAS JOSSELIN MIM 13 M 71 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 12,31
98 00:24:28 2166 MANCILLA LILY MIF 5 F 27 BOUC ATHLE 12,26
99 00:24:31 2280 AZIBI LUDOVIC SEM 20 M 72 12,24
100 00:24:38 2100 DOVERGNE BARNABE ESM 7 M 73 12,18