Résultats

8,9kms Foulée des Gardis. Édition 2016.

8.9 Km
15/08/2016 à 09:30:00 - Cadenet (84)
56 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:36:28 37 GARUI CLEMENT SEM 1 M 1 14.64
2 00:36:44 35 DUMAS NICOLAS M1M 1 M 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.54
3 00:37:33 44 BURLES GERALD SEM 2 M 3 SPEEDY CLUB 14.22
4 00:38:24 40 PINEAU JEREMY ESM 1 M 4 OM ATHLE 13.91
5 00:39:11 45 GUY JULIEN JUM 1 M 5 13.63
6 00:39:15 52 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 3 M 6 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 13.61
7 00:39:57 54 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM CAM 1 M 7 13.37
8 00:40:01 46 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 4 M 8 OLYMPIC CABRIES 13.34
9 00:41:22 43 LAWSON NICOLAS SEM 5 M 9 SALON 12.91
10 00:42:04 55 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 2 M 10 12.69
11 00:42:50 26 SOMMER MAEL SEM 6 M 11 12.47
12 00:45:06 36 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 3 M 12 11.84
13 00:45:43 42 DUROURE MATHIS JUM 2 M 13 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE 11.68
14 00:46:36 41 RAFFESTIN AGNES M1F 1 F 1 11.46
15 00:47:22 56 MAGNIN EMMANUEL M2M 1 M 14 11.27
16 00:47:26 51 DRETSHKOW THOMAS M1M 4 M 15 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 11.26
17 00:48:47 58 CARE-AULANIER JEROME SEM 7 M 16 PAM 10.95
18 00:49:14 49 GALIANA DANIEL M2M 2 M 17 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 10.85
19 00:49:15 48 CHALLET ERIC M2M 3 M 18 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 10.84
20 00:49:54 9 EL-HAJJI ABDELHAMID SEM 8 M 19 10.70
21 00:50:40 6 COURTES ALAIN M3M 1 M 20 10.54
22 00:50:45 14 MARCONNET ROBERT M3M 2 M 21 CSPCG 13 10.52
23 00:51:03 25 BERTRAND GEORGES M4M 1 M 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.46
24 00:53:38 28 COURTES GENEVIEVE M2F 1 F 2 9.96
25 00:53:54 21 SAURINA ERIC M3M 3 M 23 MACADAM BASKET 9.91
26 00:54:08 29 PASSA EMILE M4M 2 M 24 9.86
27 00:54:40 27 LE-LEUCH MERIADEC M1M 5 M 25 9.77
28 00:55:14 47 LEGLAND DAMIEN SEM 9 M 26 9.67
29 00:55:55 34 COCHELIN MATHIEU CAM 2 M 27 CAP EN LUBERON 9.55
30 00:56:08 33 COCHELIN DAVID M1M 6 M 28 CAP EN LUBERON 9.51
31 00:56:41 22 SILVESTRE MARINE SEF 1 F 3 9.42
32 00:56:42 13 LANG REGIS SEM 10 M 29 9.42
33 00:56:51 57 BONDIERLANGE JULLES SEM 11 M 30 9.39
34 00:57:03 7 DELANNAY MARIE M1F 2 F 4 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.36
35 00:57:59 10 GARLANDAT SALOME SEF 2 F 5 CAP EN LUBERON 9.21
36 01:00:52 3 BRUN ERIC M1M 7 M 31 8.77
37 01:02:07 326 LORCERIE DOMINIQUE M3F 1 F 6 CAVAL PERTUIS 8.60
38 01:02:34 53 DEBRUYNE MICHELE M4F 1 F 7 8.53
39 01:05:23 8 DOUAUD PATRICIA M2F 2 F 8 CAP EN LUBERON 8.17
40 01:07:23 18 SALETES CELINE SEF 3 F 9 CAP EN LUBERON 7.92
41 01:07:25 19 SALETES LAURENT SEM 12 M 32 CAP EN LUBERON 7.92
42 01:07:26 59 SALETES JULIEN SEM 13 M 33 CAP EN LUBERON 7.92
43 01:07:35 39 LE-BLOA GAELLE M1F 3 F 10 7.90
44 01:08:06 4 COCHELIN PIERRE M3M 4 M 34 CAP EN LUBERON 7.84
45 01:08:32 15 MARQUET ANNELYNE SEF 4 F 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.79
46 01:11:08 32 DEMENEZ CLAIRE JUF 1 F 12 7.51
47 01:11:10 30 DEMENEZ DAMIEN M1M 8 M 35 7.50
48 01:11:11 2 BIATH MONIQUE M2F 3 F 13 CAP EN LUBERON 7.50
49 01:12:11 23 TEBOUL ANNE-MARIE M2F 4 F 14 CSPCG 13 7.40
50 01:13:08 31 DEMENEZ HUGO CAM 3 M 36 7.30
51 01:13:41 38 GOMEZ ELIANE M2F 5 F 15 7.25
52 01:13:56 50 RADDE GENEVIEVE M3F 2 F 16 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 7.22
53 01:14:58 11 GIUDICE ERIC M1M 9 M 37 7.12
54 01:15:02 17 ROUX VIRGINIE M1F 4 F 17 7.12
55 01:21:00 182 GOIFFON RAPHAELE SEF 5 F 18 6.59
56 01:24:57 12 KASSIMI JEAN-PIERRE M4M 3 M 38 FOULEE DE L'OLIVIER 6.29