Résultats

Cross SDIS 13
Cross SDIS13 - Course 1 : 8Km. Édition 2016.

8.2 Km
16/01/2016 à 13:00:00 - ()
274 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:29:37 380 ROUGERIE GREGORY M1M 1 M 1 VITROLLES 16.61
2 00:30:01 307 RAMOUSSIN BRUNO M1M 2 M 2 SAUSSET-LES-PINS 16.39
3 00:30:12 274 GENTET NICOLAS SEM 1 M 3 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 16.29
4 00:30:38 233 BOUNOUARA SAID M1M 3 M 4 NOVES/CABANNES 16.06
5 00:30:45 211 BEECKMANS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 2 M 5 MARIGNANE 16.00
6 00:30:45 280 DUMAIS OLIVIER M1M 4 M 6 SENAS 16.00
7 00:31:05 61 TOIN MAXIME SEM 3 M 7 BATAILLON MARINS POMPIERS DE MARSEILLE 15.83
8 00:31:06 165 SURA-WANIEK ALEXIS SEM 4 M 8 LYCEE MILITAIRE D'AIX 15.82
9 00:31:13 59 MOSCA MATHIEU SEM 5 M 9 BATAILLON MARINS POMPIERS DE MARSEILLE 15.76
10 00:31:23 277 LE-GALLEZE XAVIER M1M 5 M 10 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 15.68
11 00:31:38 13 DELMAS SYLVAIN SEM 6 M 11 AIX-EN-PROVENCE 15.55
12 00:31:43 253 VANBAELINGHEM MATHIEU SEM 7 M 12 PORT-SAINT-LOUIS DU RHONE 15.51
13 00:32:22 142 PUJOL OLIVIER SEM 8 M 13 LES PENNES-MIRABEAU-SEPTEMES 15.20
14 00:32:23 151 GIRARD CHRISTOPHE M1M 6 M 14 CHARLEVAL-LA ROQUE D'ANTHERON 15.19
15 00:32:33 55 MARTINELLI LAURENT M1M 7 M 15 BERRE 15.12
16 00:32:34 206 THOMAS BENJAMIN SEM 9 M 16 MIRAMAS 15.11
17 00:32:41 201 HUSSENOT OLIVIER M1M 8 M 17 MIRAMAS 15.05
18 00:32:47 60 OLLIER SIMON SEM 10 M 18 BATAILLON MARINS POMPIERS DE MARSEILLE 15.01
19 00:33:24 359 GAMEL SYLVAIN SEM 11 M 19 VITROLLES 14.73
20 00:33:39 164 DULOUARB THIERRY M1M 9 M 20 LYCEE MILITAIRE D'AIX 14.62
21 00:33:54 242 SEGHETTI FLORENT SEM 12 M 21 PORT DE BOUC 14.51
22 00:34:26 152 N:Anonyme 152 P:Anonyme 152 M1M 10 M 22 CHARLEVAL-LA ROQUE D'ANTHERON 14.29
23 00:34:30 241 MORALES FLORENT SEM 13 M 23 PORT DE BOUC 14.26
24 00:34:31 230 TOUREL RUDY SEM 14 M 24 MARIGNANE 14.25
25 00:34:39 188 VOSGIEN BRUNO M1M 11 M 25 MARTIGUES 14.20
26 00:34:41 215 CORNEILLE BENJAMIN SEM 15 M 26 MARIGNANE 14.19
27 00:34:51 15 DONAT REMY SEM 16 M 27 AIX-EN-PROVENCE 14.12
28 00:34:57 137 BODEIN JONATHAN SEM 17 M 28 LES PENNES-MIRABEAU-SEPTEMES 14.08
29 00:35:03 90 KEPSKI OLIVIER SEM 18 M 29 CUGES LES PINS 14.04
30 00:35:10 177 LIMBARDET OLIVIER SEM 19 M 30 MARTIGUES 13.99
31 00:35:21 222 LOUBET FREDERIC M1M 12 M 31 MARIGNANE 13.92
32 00:35:23 183 RUIZ RENAUD SEM 20 M 32 MARTIGUES 13.90
33 00:35:27 304 LIGIER PHILIPPE M1M 13 M 33 SAUSSET-LES-PINS 13.88
34 00:35:39 33 COLLIN THOMAS SEM 21 M 34 ARLES 13.80
35 00:36:04 265 ROOS VALENTIN SEM 22 M 35 ROGNAC 13.64
36 00:36:07 126 IZAAC JEAN-MARIE SEM 23 M 36 ISTRES 13.62
37 00:36:19 108 INSERGUET QUENTIN SEM 24 M 37 GARDANNE 13.55
38 00:36:20 261 ORSINI GEOFFREY SEM 25 M 38 ROQUEFORT-LA-BEDOULE 13.54
39 00:36:21 238 DELOBELLE MICKAEL SEM 26 M 39 PORT DE BOUC 13.54
40 00:36:25 58 GRONCHI DAMIEN SEM 27 M 40 BATAILLON MARINS POMPIERS DE MARSEILLE 13.51
41 00:36:27 202 ISSARTEL ANDREAS SEM 28 M 41 MIRAMAS 13.50
42 00:36:32 116 MERCIER FRANCK M1M 14 M 42 GEMENOS 13.47
43 00:36:35 205 TERRIN YANN SEM 29 M 43 MIRAMAS 13.45
44 00:36:37 344 BONMATI MICHEL M1M 15 M 44 VITROLLES 13.44
45 00:36:44 53 ETTER MATHIEU SEM 30 M 45 BERRE 13.39
46 00:36:45 210 BARBEREAU JEREMY SEM 31 M 46 MARIGNANE 13.39
47 00:37:08 173 GAY JULIEN SEM 32 M 47 MARTIGUES 13.25
48 00:37:16 139 GILSON WILLIAM SEM 33 M 48 LES PENNES-MIRABEAU-SEPTEMES 13.20
49 00:37:19 276 GISSENDER ADRIEN SEM 34 M 49 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 13.18
50 00:37:31 262 ALLENBACH YANN SEM 35 M 50 ROGNAC 13.11
51 00:37:31 323 PALOMARES MICKAEL SEM 36 M 51 TARASCON 13.11
52 00:37:32 37 LABERTRANDIE MATHIEU SEM 37 M 52 ARLES 13.11
53 00:37:47 92 SPODYMEK NICOLAS SEM 38 M 53 CUGES LES PINS 13.02
54 00:37:54 255 BLOT JEREMIE SEM 39 M 54 ROQUEFORT-LA-BEDOULE 12.98
55 00:37:59 11 BENEDETTO LEANDRE SEM 40 M 55 AIX-EN-PROVENCE 12.95
56 00:37:59 271 DESSAUD HERVE M1M 16 M 56 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 12.95
57 00:37:59 273 GENOVESE JEOFFREY SEM 41 M 57 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 12.95
58 00:38:01 120 GALDINI MEIDHI SEM 42 M 58 GENDARMERIE NATIONALE D'AIX 12.94
59 00:38:03 204 ROB JULIEN SEM 43 M 59 MIRAMAS 12.93
60 00:38:11 124 RABY YANNICK SEM 44 M 60 GENDARMERIE NATIONALE D'AIX 12.89
61 00:38:12 371 LEFEVRE YANN M1M 17 M 61 VITROLLES 12.88
62 00:38:15 27 DEBBAH MOURAD SEM 45 M 62 ALLAUCH 12.86
63 00:38:25 109 LOCASTRO ERIC M1M 18 M 63 GARDANNE 12.81
64 00:38:28 75 CHASSAING PIERRE SEM 46 M 64 CASSIS 12.79
65 00:38:29 296 RUDOLF RODRIGUE SEM 47 M 65 SERVICE CIVIQUE 12.78
66 00:38:29 245 COUILLOUD DAVID SEM 48 M 66 PELISSANNE 12.78
67 00:38:30 48 VOLPIANO DAVY SEM 49 M 67 AUBAGNE 12.78
68 00:38:31 254 BLETIO RONAN SEM 50 M 68 ROQUEFORT-LA-BEDOULE 12.77
69 00:38:32 355 DESCOURS ROMAIN SEM 51 M 69 VITROLLES 12.77
70 00:38:33 99 STEYER YVES M1M 19 M 70 DIRECTION ET GROUPEMENTS 12.76
71 00:38:34 30 BOUCHIBER DJAMEL SEM 52 M 71 ARLES 12.76
72 00:38:39 47 LADERACH BENJAMIN SEM 53 M 72 AUBAGNE 12.73
73 00:38:40 220 DUVAL BASTIEN SEM 54 M 73 MARIGNANE 12.72
74 00:38:50 145 BELKAID MEDDY SEM 55 M 74 CHARLEVAL-LA ROQUE D'ANTHERON 12.67
75 00:38:52 158 RUSE PHILIPPE SEM 56 M 75 CHARLEVAL-LA ROQUE D'ANTHERON 12.66
76 00:38:55 314 CROXATTO OLIVIER M1M 20 M 76 SAINT-MARTIN DE CRAU 12.64
77 00:38:58 106 RAFFINI GREGORY SEM 57 M 77 FUVEAU 12.63
78 00:38:59 69 MORCIANO MATHIEU SEM 58 M 78 LA BOUILLADISSE 12.62
79 00:39:00 362 GRISET YANN SEM 59 M 79 VITROLLES 12.62
80 00:39:03 311 ANDRIEU CHRISTOPHE M1M 21 M 80 SAINT-MARTIN DE CRAU 12.60
81 00:39:03 231 TRICOU ADRIEN SEM 60 M 81 MARIGNANE 12.60
82 00:39:08 131 THIBERT FRANCOIS SEM 61 M 82 LAMANON 12.57
83 00:39:14 236 RANGON NICOLAS SEM 62 M 83 NOVES/CABANNES 12.54
84 00:39:22 32 BURIANI PIERRE SEM 63 M 84 ARLES 12.50
85 00:39:23 29 N:Anonyme 29 P:Anonyme 29 SEM 64 M 85 ARLES 12.49
86 00:39:24 372 LESTABLE ARNAUD SEM 65 M 86 VITROLLES 12.49
87 00:39:28 22 STARK LIONEL M1M 22 M 87 AIX-EN-PROVENCE 12.47
88 00:39:40 123 PARISET GREGORY M1M 23 M 88 GENDARMERIE NATIONALE D'AIX 12.40
89 00:39:47 312 BAYOL GUILLAUME M1M 24 M 89 SAINT-MARTIN DE CRAU 12.37
90 00:39:49 81 MISTRAL QUENTIN SEM 66 M 90 CHATEAUNEUF-LES-MARTIGUES 12.36
91 00:39:55 333 BENTATA LOIC SEM 67 M 91 VALLEE DES BAUX 12.33
92 00:39:56 170 CLAVEL BASTIEN SEM 68 M 92 MARTIGUES 12.32
93 00:39:57 360 GERONIMUS LUCAS SEM 69 M 93 VITROLLES 12.32
94 00:39:57 385 UGLIETTA GILLES M1M 25 M 94 VITROLLES 12.32
95 00:40:02 138 BOZONNET ARNAUD M1M 26 M 95 LES PENNES-MIRABEAU-SEPTEMES 12.29
96 00:40:09 149 DONINEAUX ELIE-JAHEL SEM 70 M 96 CHARLEVAL-LA ROQUE D'ANTHERON 12.25
97 00:40:14 187 VILLANUEVA JOHAN SEM 71 M 97 MARTIGUES 12.23
98 00:40:15 353 DEMARLE LILIAN M1M 27 M 98 VITROLLES 12.22
99 00:40:15 192 NAJMAN JEROME M1M 28 M 99 MEYRARGUES 12.22
100 00:40:16 352 DELMAS CHRISTOPHE M1M 29 M 100 VITROLLES 12.22