Résultats

CAP NAÏO 2016 - 3.5Km - Bi-Palmes

3.5 Km
05/06/2016 à 09:00:00 - Cassis (13)
86 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:39:31 198 BARRUCAND ALAIN VEM 1 M 1 UJSM 4.56
2 00:40:47 215 DECOSTANZI NICOLAS SEM 1 M 2 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.41
3 00:43:19 260 MATTIO PATRICE VEM 2 M 3 CERCLE D'ACTIVITES AQUATIQUES PROVENCE 4.16
4 00:44:09 244 JACOB ADAM VEM 3 M 4 4.08
5 00:44:16 245 JACOB VICTORIA JF 1 F 1 4.07
6 00:44:19 207 CAIAZZO CHRISTOPHE VEM 4 M 5 4.06
7 00:44:37 222 ESTEBAN NICOLAS VEM 5 M 6 SCLA 4.03
8 00:44:48 280 SCESA JEAN-LUC VEM 6 M 7 USS PONTET 4.02
9 00:45:03 274 PULTIN THIBAULT SEM 2 M 8 SOS 4.00
10 00:45:04 273 PONTIER REGIS VEM 7 M 9 CERCLE D'ACTIVITES AQUATIQUES PROVENCE 3.99
11 00:46:01 218 DOMINICI ANAIS SEF 1 F 2 ASSE SUBAQUATIQUE 3.91
12 00:46:23 255 LUCIANI PHILIPPE VEM 8 M 10 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.88
13 00:47:56 289 WALCZAK DELPHINE VEF 1 F 3 CAAP 3.76
14 00:48:54 252 LEROY JONATHAN SEM 3 M 11 3.68
15 00:49:05 246 JOUBERJEAN STEPHANE VEM 9 M 12 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.67
16 00:49:09 286 TAORMINA ALAIN VEM 10 M 13 USPM 3.66
17 00:49:35 194 BAILE MICHEL VEM 11 M 14 CAAP 3.63
18 00:49:48 258 MARTIN XAVIER SEM 4 M 15 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.61
19 00:49:51 235 GERVAIS JACQUELINE VEF 2 F 4 CAAP 3.61
20 00:49:53 243 HENRY LAURENT VEM 12 M 16 CAAP 3.61
21 00:51:20 204 BRANQUET NICOLAS VEM 13 M 17 ASSE SUBAQUATIQUE 3.51
22 00:51:29 20 ROBET CORINE VEF 3 F 5 CSM MARSEILLE 3.50
23 00:51:35 262 MOREL DAVY VEM 14 M 18 CN MARSEILLE 3.49
24 00:51:48 267 PALOMBIERI CHRISTINE VEF 4 F 6 CAAP 3.47
25 00:52:14 220 DULONDEL PASCALE VEF 5 F 7 USS PONTET 3.45
26 00:52:41 263 NADEAU PIERRE-YVES VEM 15 M 19 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3.42
27 00:53:37 264 NEGRI MAURICE VEM 16 M 20 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 3.36
28 00:54:11 241 GUILLEMOT FRANCOIS VEM 17 M 21 ASSE SUBAQUATIQUE 3.32
29 00:54:15 270 PERRIN THIERRY VEM 18 M 22 CAAP 3.32
30 00:54:29 196 BALESTRA AUDREY VEF 6 F 8 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.30
31 00:54:34 200 BELIE PHILIPPE VEM 19 M 23 ASPTT MARSEILLE 3.30
32 00:54:36 283 SERRA YOANN VEM 20 M 24 3.30
33 00:54:55 225 FERRIERES BRUNO SEM 5 M 25 3.28
34 00:55:06 322 AURELLE DIDIER VEM 21 M 26 3.27
35 00:55:27 237 GOSSE FANNY VEF 7 F 9 PLAISIRS DE LA MER 3.25
36 00:55:44 192 AUBIN GERALDINE VEF 8 F 10 CORAIL SUB MOULINS 3.23
37 00:55:55 202 BOGOSSIAN VALERIE VEF 9 F 11 USPM 3.22
38 00:55:57 216 DELABY AGNES VEF 10 F 12 3.22
39 00:56:32 276 RENOU CYRILLE VEM 22 M 27 3.18
40 00:56:56 205 BRANQUET VERONIQUE VEF 11 F 13 ASSE SUBAQUATIQUE 3.16
41 00:57:00 214 DALBESIO ROBERT VEM 23 M 28 USS PONTET 3.16
42 00:57:06 219 DUBOIS MIREILLE VEF 12 F 14 EP MANOSQUE NATATION 3.15
43 00:57:07 266 OLIVE STEVE VEM 24 M 29 3.15
44 00:57:08 230 FUKARI ERNEST-MICHEL VEM 25 M 30 AVCSM 3.15
45 00:57:08 210 CHENESSEAU SANDRINE VEF 13 F 15 3.15
46 00:57:14 232 GARCIN-MATHIEU ODILE VEF 14 F 16 CN MARSEILLE 3.15
47 00:57:48 275 RANCHIN SERGE VEM 26 M 31 USPM 3.11
48 00:58:40 221 DUPUCH ALEXANDRE VEM 27 M 32 3.07
49 00:59:16 206 BURDEN JOANNE VEF 15 F 17 3.04
50 00:59:22 253 LIOTTA CLAIRE VEF 16 F 18 3.03
51 00:59:28 257 MARCON BRUNO VEM 28 M 33 3.03
52 00:59:31 261 MOLINES RICHARD VEM 29 M 34 MAIRIE-CERCLE NAGEURS CIOTADENS 3.02
53 00:59:41 248 LABETOULLE THIERRY VEM 30 M 35 3.02
54 01:00:21 223 FABER GERALDINE VEF 17 F 19 2.98
55 01:00:26 284 SIMEONI JEAN-MICHEL VEM 31 M 36 2.98
56 01:00:33 227 FICHAUX MARJORIE VEF 18 F 20 CSP PLONGEE 2.97
57 01:00:37 238 GRIFFATON EDITH VEF 19 F 21 JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 2.97
58 01:01:03 259 MATABON PHILIPPE VEM 32 M 37 2.95
59 01:01:20 197 BARBRY HELENE VEF 20 F 22 DAUPHINS DE GRASSE 2.93
60 01:01:23 195 PETIT SOPHIE VEF 21 F 23 CAAP 2.93
61 01:01:31 287 TRUONG THU-LAN-JANINE VEF 22 F 24 2.93
62 01:01:33 256 LUCZAK KATARZINA VEF 23 F 25 CAAP 2.92
63 01:01:33 209 CHARRIER MARC VEM 33 M 38 2.92
64 01:01:35 189 KESSLER LAURE SEF 2 F 26 CAAP 2.92
65 01:01:45 285 SOUVESTRE SOPHIE VEF 24 F 27 2.91
66 01:01:56 272 PITTAVINO SANDRA VEF 25 F 28 ORCA 2.91
67 01:02:18 190 ALLOT FRANCIS VEM 34 M 39 2.89
68 01:03:40 271 PERROIS FREDERIQUE VEF 26 F 29 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 2.83
69 01:03:53 288 VAN-ISEGHEM DOMINIQUE VEM 35 M 40 SCLA 2.82
70 01:04:23 212 COHEN MICHEL VEM 36 M 41 2.80
71 01:05:58 229 FRANCART CHRISTEL VEF 27 F 30 PLAISIRS DE LA MER 2.73
72 01:07:59 217 DI-NOCERA VERONIQUE VEF 28 F 31 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 2.65
73 01:08:03 91 CHETOUI KAMEROUN VEM 37 M 42 LA PALME SETOISE 2.65
74 01:08:12 226 FEUILLET CHRISTINE VEF 29 F 32 2.64
75 01:08:12 269 PERRIN SOPHIE VEF 30 F 33 2.64
76 01:08:15 278 SALLES NADINE VEF 31 F 34 2.64
77 01:09:26 107 FERRONI NICOLE SEF 3 F 35 2.59
78 01:09:39 240 GUILLE CHRISTIAN VEM 38 M 43 2.58
79 01:11:54 247 KOZAK-VOLT NATALIE VEF 32 F 36 2.50
80 01:12:20 291 WINTER MARIE VEF 33 F 37 2.49
81 01:14:18 251 BRAILLARD SYLVIA VEF 34 F 38 2.42
82 01:15:15 224 FEILLAIS ISABELLE VEF 35 F 39 ORCA 2.39
83 01:20:08 268 PERRACHON ANNE-SOPHIE VEF 36 F 40 2.25
84 01:20:14 191 ANNE CLARET-TOURNIER VEF 37 F 41 2.24
85 01:20:27 228 FIDALGO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE VEM 39 M 44 2.24
86 01:24:49 231 GALIBERT GERALDINE VEF 38 F 42 2.12