Résultats

Grand Trail du Garlaban
13 Km 600D+ Roq'Vert Trail. Édition 2016.

13 Km
17/04/2016 à 09:15:00 - Roquevaire (13)
419 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:05:46 452 LIGIER NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 PASSION COURSE 11.86
2 01:07:16 52 BINET PAUL SEM 2 M 2 CA SPIRIPONTAIN 11.60
3 01:08:25 71 BOYER MATHIEU SEM 3 M 3 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 11.40
4 01:09:37 457 FAURE GUILLAUME SEM 4 M 4 DECATHLON MARSEILLE BONNEVEINE KALENJI 11.20
5 01:10:29 222 IMBERT REMI SEM 5 M 5 11.07
6 01:11:43 386 ROUX CHRISTIAN SEM 6 M 6 10.88
7 01:11:58 11 AOUICHAT JEREMY SEM 7 M 7 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 10.84
8 01:12:04 12 AQUE SEBASTIEN SEM 8 M 8 10.82
9 01:12:15 391 SANCHO PATRICK M1M 1 M 9 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 10.80
10 01:12:32 324 OLIVERO ESTEBAN CAM 1 M 10 COURIR ENSEMBLE AU MUY 10.75
11 01:13:16 268 LONG RICHARD M1M 2 M 11 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 10.65
12 01:13:59 454 CARADONA ROMAIN SEM 9 M 12 TWINNER INOV8 10.54
13 01:14:05 137 DEPETRIS ALAIN M2M 1 M 13 CSPCG 13 10.53
14 01:15:12 275 MALFATTI ALBERIC M1M 3 M 14 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 10.37
15 01:15:18 368 REBOUL THIERRY M1M 4 M 15 EFPS POLICE 10.36
16 01:15:22 397 SEGARD CONSTANT ESM 1 M 16 10.35
17 01:16:14 244 N:Anonyme 244 P:Anonyme 244 M1M 5 M 17 JOUQUES 10.23
18 01:16:48 192 GAUTHIER MORGAN SEM 10 M 18 TEAM DECATHLON AUBAGNE 10.16
19 01:17:40 131 DECIMA ADRIEN SEM 11 M 19 10.04
20 01:18:15 146 DIETRICHS FRANCOIS M1M 6 M 20 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 9.97
21 01:18:54 465 FERRY ANTOINE JUM 1 M 21 9.89
22 01:19:23 412 THERO JEAN-LUC M2M 2 M 22 SMUC 9.83
23 01:19:35 345 PHILIZOR BAPTISTE CAM 2 M 23 9.80
24 01:19:49 438 WAGNER MARTIN SEM 12 M 24 9.77
25 01:20:23 467 FICHBEN VALENTIN SEM 13 M 25 DECATHLON AUBAGNE 9.70
26 01:20:23 65 BOSC NICOLAS SEM 14 M 26 9.70
27 01:20:35 274 MALAN FREDERIC M1M 7 M 27 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 9.68
28 01:20:53 189 GASTALDI ROMAIN SEM 15 M 28 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.64
29 01:20:58 407 SOSCIA YANNICK M1M 8 M 29 9.63
30 01:21:15 366 RAYNAL PIERRE-HENRI M2M 3 M 30 9.60
31 01:21:34 220 HUIN DIDIER M1M 9 M 31 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 9.56
32 01:22:20 201 GORAIN BRUNO M2M 4 M 32 9.47
33 01:22:23 458 LIZARRALDE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 1 M 33 BOL D'AIR 9.47
34 01:22:23 459 STOECKLIN GEOFFREY SEM 16 M 34 9.47
35 01:22:46 413 THERO MAXIME SEM 17 M 35 SMUC 9.42
36 01:23:00 361 PREVOT SEBASTIEN SEM 18 M 36 9.40
37 01:23:26 365 RAYMOND RICHARD M3M 2 M 37 9.35
38 01:24:17 468 SEDDIK FLORENT SEM 19 M 38 JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 9.25
39 01:24:26 145 DIDIEUX DAVID SEM 20 M 39 9.24
40 01:24:55 40 BATEL SEBASTIEN SEM 21 M 40 9.19
41 01:24:57 156 DUNAND SERGE M3M 3 M 41 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.18
42 01:25:01 282 MARCHAND FLORENT SEM 22 M 42 9.17
43 01:25:03 129 DE-ABREU THOMAS CAM 3 M 43 COURIR ENSEMBLE AU MUY 9.17
44 01:25:08 431 VETILLARD CHARLES SEM 23 M 44 9.16
45 01:25:10 276 MALFATTI LUC JUM 2 M 45 9.16
46 01:25:19 212 GUGLIELMI HUGO SEM 24 M 46 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 9.14
47 01:25:25 255 LE-FLOCH SEBASTIEN SEM 25 M 47 9.13
48 01:25:26 261 LEMMEL DAVID SEM 26 M 48 LES SAUCISSES ENRAGEES 9.13
49 01:25:30 2 ABRARD BASTIEN ESM 2 M 49 9.12
50 01:25:45 66 BOUGRAIN CHRISTOPHE M1M 10 M 50 AAA LYON 9.10
51 01:25:46 388 SACO-RAMOS JEROME M1M 11 M 51 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.09
52 01:25:53 229 JANVIER FABRICE SEM 27 M 52 9.08
53 01:25:53 216 HAURIE AXEL SEM 28 M 53 9.08
54 01:26:00 236 JOULLIA ARNAUD SEM 29 M 54 TEAM DECATHLON AUBAGNE 9.07
55 01:26:02 17 ARTAUD BORIS SEM 30 M 55 TEAM DECATHLON AUBAGNE 9.07
56 01:26:55 382 ROSTAGNO STEPHAN SEM 31 M 56 8.97
57 01:26:58 154 DUCROUX DAMIEN M1M 12 M 57 8.97
58 01:27:15 247 LAMARRE RENAUD SEM 32 M 58 8.94
59 01:27:15 88 LAMARRE JOCELYN SEM 33 M 59 8.94
60 01:27:15 462 RAEPPEL JEAN-PIERRE M2M 5 M 60 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 8.94
61 01:27:26 395 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 13 M 61 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 8.92
62 01:27:39 359 PRETESEILLE DAMIEN M1M 14 M 62 8.90
63 01:27:40 344 PEYRON THIERRY M2M 6 M 63 EPM ATHLETISME 8.90
64 01:27:58 158 DURAN ERIC M1M 15 M 64 8.87
65 01:28:05 323 ODIN OLIVIER SEM 34 M 65 8.86
66 01:28:06 180 FONTAINE OLIVIER SEM 35 M 66 8.85
67 01:28:17 295 MENARD CEDRIC M1M 16 M 67 8.84
68 01:28:22 230 JANVIER STEPHAN M1M 17 M 68 8.83
69 01:28:23 269 LOPEZ LAURENT M1M 18 M 69 8.83
70 01:28:27 313 MOUSTIER FREDERIC SEM 36 M 70 8.82
71 01:28:29 439 WANQUET ANNE SEF 1 F 1 8.82
72 01:29:11 351 PIERRE ELODIE SEF 2 F 2 8.75
73 01:29:42 392 SANTANDREU ALEXANDRE SEM 37 M 71 SUD ACTION MARSEILLE 8.70
74 01:30:33 305 MINNE PIERRE ESM 3 M 72 8.61
75 01:30:40 420 URBANO-BAUTISTA SEBASTIEN SEM 38 M 73 8.60
76 01:30:55 72 BOZON MARTIN SEM 39 M 74 TEAM DECATHLON AUBAGNE 8.58
77 01:30:56 60 BONNAFOUS CYRIL SEM 40 M 75 8.58
78 01:31:07 422 VALET LAURENT M1M 19 M 76 SMAC 8.56
79 01:31:23 318 NOEL CHRISTOPHE M1M 20 M 77 8.54
80 01:31:28 309 MORENO NICOLAS SEM 41 M 78 8.53
81 01:31:32 312 N:Anonyme 312 P:Anonyme 312 M1M 21 M 79 8.52
82 01:31:55 263 LEON SOPHIE SEF 3 F 3 ENDURANCE 65 8.49
83 01:32:00 322 NURY DAMIEN SEM 42 M 80 8.48
84 01:32:03 446 BARRE CHRISTOPHE M2M 7 M 81 8.47
85 01:32:14 206 GRIFFATON OLIVIER M1M 22 M 82 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 8.46
86 01:32:19 294 MEERT GUILLAUME SEM 43 M 83 8.45
87 01:32:51 253 LAURENZI VINCENT SEM 44 M 84 8.40
88 01:32:53 77 BUSSETTA AXEL SEM 45 M 85 8.40
89 01:33:12 87 CARIOU JOEL M2M 8 M 86 8.37
90 01:33:27 441 WOLFF JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 46 M 87 8.35
91 01:33:43 314 NADDEO JEAN-PIERRE M2M 9 M 88 EPM ATHLETISME 8.32
92 01:33:52 369 REIGNIER EMILIE SEF 4 F 4 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 8.31
93 01:34:09 148 DETRAUX GREGOIRE SEM 47 M 89 8.28
94 01:34:11 183 FRAICHER PAULLOUP CAM 4 M 90 8.28
95 01:34:13 70 BOUVIER SAMI M1M 23 M 91 CAF TOULON 8.28
96 01:34:20 92 CHABOUD JOEL SEM 48 M 92 CROSSFIT LITTLE ROCKET 8.27
97 01:34:33 175 FERRAND AURELIEN SEM 49 M 93 8.25
98 01:34:33 256 LE-GALL STEPHANE M1M 24 M 94 8.25
99 01:34:38 303 MICHEL BRUNO M2M 10 M 95 OVS 8.24
100 01:34:50 124 CRISCONIO NICOLAS SEM 50 M 96 8.22