Résultats

Courses des Pyramides
2.5Km Benjamins:2003-2004. Édition 2016.

2.5 Km
05/03/2016 à 14:10:00 - GRande Motte (34)
30 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:09:04 5918 DUPUY GUILHEM BEM 1 M 1 SMA 16,54
2 00:09:10 5342 BENCHERIF SOUHAILA MIF 1 F 1 16,36
3 00:09:14 5922 GARDE MATHIS BEM 2 M 2 ORCHESTRA-PREMAMAN 16,25
4 00:09:18 5926 GUIDEAU MAEL BEM 3 M 3 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 16,13
5 00:09:41 5955 VAROQUAUX ELIOTT BEM 4 M 4 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 15,49
6 00:09:53 5934 KACHOU HIND BEF 1 F 2 15,18
7 00:10:09 5943 MELIS LOUIS BEM 5 M 5 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 14,78
8 00:10:27 5936 LANGLOIS NICOLAS BEM 6 M 6 TARASCON ATHLETISME 14,35
9 00:10:36 5911 CLEMENT OBACZ BEM 7 M 7 MPT ISTRES 14,15
10 00:10:49 5946 ODISIO TOM BEM 8 M 8 13,87
11 00:10:52 5953 TOTA MAEVA BEF 2 F 3 13,80
12 00:10:56 5941 MATHON SACHA BEM 9 M 9 13,72
13 00:10:57 5919 DUPUY MARIUS BEM 10 M 10 13,70
14 00:10:58 5952 RUE LOAN BEM 11 M 11 LATITUDE VTT 13,68
15 00:11:00 5935 KACI MARIE-SARAH BEF 3 F 4 13,64
16 00:11:50 5930 HERNANDEZ MATTEO BEM 12 M 12 VELO CLUB SALINDROIS 12,68
17 00:11:55 5904 BARNAUD CHLOE BEF 4 F 5 UBISOFT MONTPELLIER 12,59
18 00:12:22 5940 LONQUETY OCEANE BEF 5 F 6 12,13
19 00:12:36 5908 BRANCART MAXENCE BEM 13 M 13 C'APT HEURS 84 11,90
20 00:12:36 5951 ROSSI LOUKA BEM 14 M 14 11,90
21 00:12:44 5932 HOUILLIOT ESTEBAN BEM 15 M 15 11,78
22 00:12:49 5924 GIOVINNAZO JULIETTE BEF 6 F 7 11,70
23 00:12:57 5939 LHERITIER CHARLES BEM 16 M 16 11,58
24 00:12:59 5954 TRUFINET CASSY BEF 7 F 8 11,55
25 00:13:06 5945 NICODEME PAULINE BEF 8 F 9 11,45
26 00:14:04 5901 ALEXANDRE MAEVA BEF 9 F 10 COURIR A VAUVERT 10,66
27 00:14:18 5956 ZERNOTT JULES BEM 17 M 17 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 10,49
28 00:14:52 5905 BLAIS EMMA BEF 10 F 11 JSP MEZE/APEF SERVICES LA GRANDE MOTTE 10,09
29 00:17:08 5942 MEDJANI CYLIA BEF 11 F 12 TARASCON ATHLETISME 8,75
30 00:17:14 5928 HAMOUMI SOFIA BEF 12 F 13 TARASCON ATHLETISME 8,70