Résultats

LA 25eme FUVELAINE : 12.8Km. Édition 2016.

13 Km
03/01/2016 à 10:30:00 - FUVEAU (13)
532 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:43:33 980 DEVANNE JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE/POWER SPORT 17.63
2 00:45:04 1053 BAZEILLE SEBASTIEN SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE/ENDURANCE SHOP 13/MARATHONIACK 17.04
3 00:45:11 1017 CELLE NICOLAS SEM 3 M 3 FRANCE BOISSON 17.00
4 00:45:35 959 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 4 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) 16.85
5 00:46:26 1176 LABSARI IBRAHIM SEM 4 M 5 SALON DE PROVENCE 16.54
6 00:47:33 992 ZAOUCHKEVITCH CYRIL M1M 2 M 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.15
7 00:48:04 1115 MARTIN DAVID SEM 5 M 7 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 15.98
8 00:48:20 901 TEISSIER REMI SEM 6 M 8 15.89
9 00:48:27 1035 PIGOIS THOMAS SEM 7 M 9 EXPERTRAIL 15.85
10 00:48:31 1107 KASSE ALIOUNE SEM 8 M 10 AVC AIX-EN-PROVENCE 15.83
11 00:48:34 858 PROUET SYLVAIN SEM 9 M 11 TRIATHL'AIX 15.81
12 00:48:43 807 MARMET PATRICE M1M 3 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.76
13 00:49:07 660 BOYER MATHIEU SEM 10 M 13 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 15.64
14 00:50:04 772 JACKSON SHAUN M1M 4 M 14 15.34
15 00:50:05 646 BONDUE MAXIME SEM 11 M 15 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 15.33
16 00:50:06 764 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 12 M 16 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.33
17 00:50:26 1065 BRUNET JULIEN ESM 1 M 17 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.23
18 00:50:40 617 AUGRY DAMIEN SEM 13 M 18 CA VEYNES 15.16
19 00:50:54 707 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 14 M 19 15.09
20 00:51:06 1136 PAMPLONA TONY SEM 15 M 20 OAMP 15.03
21 00:51:07 911 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 5 M 21 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.02
22 00:51:15 1103 HUQUET DAVID SEM 16 M 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.99
23 00:51:29 629 BATIGNES BRUNO M1M 6 M 23 14.92
24 00:51:38 1161 BOUCHRA SALIE SEF 1 F 1 14.87
25 00:51:40 1118 MICHEL ERIC M1M 7 M 24 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 14.86
26 00:51:44 918 VULLO MAXIME SEM 17 M 25 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.85
27 00:52:04 614 AOUICHAT JEREMY SEM 18 M 26 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 14.75
28 00:52:23 642 BLANC PASCAL M2M 1 M 27 COSPI 14.66
29 00:52:27 811 MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES SEM 19 M 28 TRIATHL'AIX 14.64
30 00:52:28 1057 BERMAKI MAROUANE ESM 2 M 29 14.64
31 00:52:36 786 LEGAY TANGUY SEM 20 M 30 TRIATHL'AIX 14.60
32 00:52:39 915 VIDAL ANNICK SEF 2 F 2 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 14.59
33 00:53:16 740 FORLI LAURENT SEM 21 M 31 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.42
34 00:53:26 1066 BURLES GERALD SEM 22 M 32 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.37
35 00:53:38 854 POUDEVIGNE JULIO ESM 3 M 33 14.32
36 00:53:59 839 NOVEL THIERRY M2M 2 M 34 CLES GARDANNE TRIATLHON/CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON 14.23
37 00:54:09 615 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 23 M 35 14.18
38 00:54:13 1069 CANZANO MARC M2M 3 M 36 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.17
39 00:54:18 958 PUCHCIJ GRZEGORZ SEM 24 M 37 14.14
40 00:54:21 632 BEAUDOIRE SEB SEM 25 M 38 TRIATHL'AIX 14.13
41 00:54:26 984 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 3 F 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.11
42 00:54:31 1019 LEVERNE GERALD M1M 8 M 39 FRANCE BOISSON 14.09
43 00:54:33 1140 AMIELH MATTHIEU SEM 26 M 40 TRIATHL'AIX 14.08
44 00:54:39 706 DEPETRIS ALAIN M2M 4 M 41 CSPCG 13 14.05
45 00:54:48 947 MUSSARD BRUNO M1M 9 M 42 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.01
46 00:54:52 933 BOTELLA PASCALE M1F 1 F 4 TERRE DE RUNNING TOULON 14.00
47 00:55:07 1030 CONESA GOEFFROY SEM 27 M 43 13.93
48 00:55:09 869 RINGEISSEN JACQUES M2M 5 M 44 13.93
49 00:55:10 1036 THOMAS CLEMENT M1M 10 M 45 DECATHLON 13.92
50 00:55:12 627 BARROUHOU OTMAN SEM 28 M 46 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.91
51 00:55:13 654 BORHO MATHIEU M1M 11 M 47 13.91
52 00:55:14 882 SANCHEZ FREDERIC SEM 29 M 48 SCPAM 13.90
53 00:55:15 1167 MARQUANT PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 49 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.90
54 00:55:37 906 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 30 M 50 13.81
55 00:55:38 942 TEYSSIE DAVE SEM 31 M 51 TRIATHLON ROUSSET 13.80
56 00:55:42 1006 BAJELVAC ANTOINE SEM 32 M 52 13.79
57 00:55:46 607 ALEM FLORIAN SEM 33 M 53 LFA TRETS 13.77
58 00:55:51 790 LEVY PIERRE M1M 12 M 54 13.75
59 00:55:57 814 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 2 F 5 KMS 13.73
60 00:56:01 637 BEZENCON CATHERINE SEF 4 F 6 13.71
61 00:56:03 1022 PROUST OLIVIER M2M 6 M 55 CLES GARDANNE TRI 13.70
62 00:56:06 1014 JORDA ALAIN M2M 7 M 56 CLES GARDANNE TRI 13.69
63 00:56:15 972 FABBRI CEDRIC M1M 13 M 57 13.65
64 00:56:21 848 PICARD JEROME M1M 14 M 58 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.63
65 00:56:30 743 GARIGLIO JOEL M1M 15 M 59 13.59
66 00:56:43 796 LONGO GILBERT M2M 8 M 60 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.54
67 00:56:56 969 JUVENAL REMY SEM 34 M 61 13.49
68 00:57:00 769 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL SEM 35 M 62 DOCKER MARSEILLE 13.47
69 00:57:07 647 BONEF PIERRE CAM 1 M 63 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 13.45
70 00:57:07 939 SATTA MATTEO JUM 1 M 64 13.45
71 00:57:09 908 VANIER YANNICK M2M 9 M 65 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.44
72 00:57:11 804 MARCON JOEL M1M 16 M 66 13.43
73 00:57:15 785 LE-FALHER HUGUES M1M 17 M 67 13.41
74 00:57:15 684 CHOMETTON DAMIEN M1M 18 M 68 13.41
75 00:57:17 1063 BORGE PAUL-EMILE ESM 4 M 69 BABARCIE 13.41
76 00:57:22 1152 FOURNIER PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 70 13.39
77 00:57:29 937 FATH ALEXANDRE M1M 19 M 71 MTC 13.36
78 00:57:31 935 SERNA JACQUES M1M 20 M 72 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) 13.35
79 00:57:34 1068 CANOVA YVELINE M2F 1 F 7 13.34
80 00:57:35 728 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 73 13.34
81 00:57:37 675 CHAIX LUDOVIC M1M 21 M 74 PREPA-PHYS 13.33
82 00:57:43 792 LIGER SYLVAIN M1M 22 M 75 13.31
83 00:57:46 986 BERREWAERTS BERNARD M3M 3 M 76 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 13.29
84 00:57:50 702 DECATOR LUCIEN M1M 23 M 77 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.28
85 00:57:53 1159 BIAGONI GUILLAUME SEM 36 M 78 TRIATHL'AIX 13.27
86 00:57:53 1059 BERTHELOT SEBASTIEN M1M 24 M 79 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.27
87 00:57:57 1172 MAURIN CHRISTOPHE M2M 11 M 80 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 13.25
88 00:58:01 941 DEL-RIO JEAN-MARC M2M 12 M 81 13.24
89 00:58:01 766 HANNA PIERRE M1M 25 M 82 13.24
90 00:58:03 1013 FADULTO JEAN-PAUL M1M 26 M 83 FRANCE BOISSON 13.23
91 00:58:04 673 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 13 M 84 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13.23
92 00:58:10 1029 MOSTOWSKI PIERRE SEM 37 M 85 13.20
93 00:58:10 782 LAMY-ROUSSEAU YANN M1M 27 M 86 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13.20
94 00:58:12 731 FERME CHRISTOPHE M2M 14 M 87 13.20
95 00:58:22 1120 PERREARD ALAIN M1M 28 M 88 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.16
96 00:58:28 1040 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 38 M 89 13.14
97 00:58:29 943 BENCHIKH ABBES M2M 15 M 90 13.13
98 00:58:33 1021 REBEYREN DAVID M1M 29 M 91 CLES GARDANNE TRI 13.12
99 00:58:34 681 CHERON NOEL M1M 30 M 92 13.11
100 00:58:34 1080 DANTI FRANCOIS M1M 31 M 93 13.11