Résultats

10KM LA PROVENCE
Benjamines : nées en 2004 et 2005. Édition 2015.

1.4 Km
15/11/2015 à 12:20:00 - Marseille (13)
35 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:05:52 2548 ASSELIN-DE-WILLIENCOURT GARANCE BEF 1 F 1 SMUC 14,73
2 00:06:04 3254 BATAILLARD HELENA BEF 2 F 2 ISTRES SPORT ATHLE 14,24
3 00:06:08 2593 LECRENAY MAELYS BEF 3 F 3 14,09
4 00:06:11 2537 MEDEVIELLE MARIE BEF 4 F 4 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13,97
5 00:06:11 2544 SHOEN ASKALE BEF 5 F 5 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13,97
6 00:06:22 2523 HECK MAREVA BEF 6 F 6 SARDINES TRIATHLON 13,57
7 00:06:23 2531 GEOFFROY COLINE BEF 7 F 7 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13,54
8 00:06:25 2539 OUFRANI LEA BEF 8 F 8 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13,46
9 00:06:28 2589 COLLIN LOLA BEF 9 F 9 13,36
10 00:06:29 2549 AUQUIER CELIA BEF 10 F 10 SMUC 13,33
11 00:06:33 2535 LAMADJI ENORA BEF 11 F 11 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13,19
12 00:06:37 2570 KHRESTCHATISKY HANNA BEF 12 F 12 SMUC 13,06
13 00:06:37 2522 FARAUD SOLEN BEF 13 F 13 SARDINES TRIATHLON 13,06
14 00:06:37 2577 PUCH JULIETTE BEF 14 F 14 SMUC 13,06
15 00:06:51 2524 LACOUR MELISSA BEF 15 F 15 SARDINES TRIATHLON 12,61
16 00:06:52 2532 GRENOT SARAH BEF 16 F 16 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 12,58
17 00:06:55 2588 BEDOU CANDICE BEF 17 F 17 12,49
18 00:06:56 2575 PERIANO ANNETTE BEF 18 F 18 SMUC 12,46
19 00:07:06 2585 VALLES CHLOE BEF 19 F 19 SMUC 12,17
20 00:07:11 2517 DUCHEMIN ELSA BEF 20 F 20 OM ATHLETISME 12,03
21 00:07:14 2541 ROUX-AYMARD TESSA BEF 21 F 21 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 11,94
22 00:07:31 2571 MARCORELLES WLADYS BEF 22 F 22 SMUC 11,49
23 00:07:34 2545 ABDOU IMAN BEF 23 F 23 SMUC 11,42
24 00:07:35 2928 PIRIT MAILYS BEF 24 F 24 11,39
25 00:07:45 2513 ROUANIA ANIA BEF 25 F 25 ACP MARSEILLE 11,15
26 00:08:06 2564 FAVEREAU COLINE BEF 26 F 26 SMUC 10,67
27 00:08:22 2595 RODRIGUEZ INES BEF 27 F 27 10,33
28 00:08:33 2521 DUCA AMANDINE BEF 28 F 28 SARDINES TRIATHLON 10,11
29 00:08:34 2582 SENGHOR MARIE-LOU BEF 29 F 29 SMUC 10,09
30 00:08:53 2552 BENAHMED SILYA BEF 30 F 30 SMUC 9,73
31 00:09:05 2989 LONGUET CLARA BEF 31 F 31 9,51
32 00:09:20 2506 BOINA-ALI RIANONE BEF 32 F 32 ACP MARSEILLE 9,26
33 00:09:44 3038 GINER MANON BEF 33 F 33 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 8,88
34 00:09:55 2519 LOUCIF INES BEF 34 F 34 OM ATHLETISME 8,71
35 00:10:55 2957 HOUANYOU NAOMIE BEF 35 F 35 ASPTT 7,91