Résultats

Foulee Verte - 10KM. Édition 2015.

10 Km
06/12/2015 à 10:00:00 - Châteaurenard (13)
546 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:36:27 915 LLORENS MICHAEL SEM 1 M 1 ARLES ATHLETISME 16.46
2 00:36:57 684 BOUNOUARA SAID M1M 1 M 2 AS CAVAILLON 16.24
3 00:36:59 721 CHAMBON GEOFFREY SEM 2 M 3 APA 16.22
4 00:37:10 984 ORCZYKOWSKI GREGORY SEM 3 M 4 SC CHATEAURENARD 16.14
5 00:37:45 1252 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 4 M 5 FREE RUNNERS 15.89
6 00:37:46 815 FONTAINE JULIAN SEM 5 M 6 15.89
7 00:38:02 618 AGAESSE MICKAEL M1M 2 M 7 15.78
8 00:39:13 857 GUERIN PHILIPPE M2M 1 M 8 SC CHATEAURENARD ESPRIT COURSE 15.30
9 00:39:28 770 DONADILLE FRED SEM 6 M 9 FC BARBENTANE 15.20
10 00:40:01 890 LAUER FRANCK M1M 3 M 10 H2O LES ANGLES 14.99
11 00:40:27 644 BAGHDADI HICHAM SEM 7 M 11 14.83
12 00:40:44 952 MEISTER THIERRY M1M 4 M 12 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 14.73
13 00:40:59 607 GUIMERA LUDOVIC SEM 8 M 13 AC ST REMY 14.64
14 00:40:59 599 BLANC ALEXANDRE M2M 2 M 14 AC ST REMY 14.64
15 00:41:03 590 ROUGEAS JEAN-NICOLAS SEM 9 M 15 TARAHUMARA TEAM 14.62
16 00:41:06 804 FERRIER FLORIAN SEM 10 M 16 H2O LES ANGLES 14.60
17 00:41:13 1237 PETIT STEPHANE M1M 5 M 17 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.56
18 00:41:19 588 RENAULT GUILLAUME SEM 11 M 18 TARAHUMARA TEAM 14.52
19 00:41:19 706 CANNAC ANTOINE JUM 1 M 19 14.52
20 00:41:27 654 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 12 M 20 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.48
21 00:41:44 988 PALOUS CLEMENT ESM 1 M 21 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.38
22 00:41:47 898 LAZON LUDOVIC M1M 6 M 22 FC BARBENTANE 14.36
23 00:42:01 762 DESBOIS GAYLORD SEM 13 M 23 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 14.28
24 00:42:12 656 BENBAHOUCHE ABDELKRIM M2M 3 M 24 COURIR A MORIERES 14.22
25 00:42:19 1325 THOREL PASCAL M2M 4 M 25 ARLES ATHLETISME 14.18
26 00:42:27 989 PALOUS GUILLAUME ESM 2 M 26 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.13
27 00:42:37 624 ALVES CARLOS SEM 14 M 27 ALAJM SAINT-GILLES 14.08
28 00:43:05 926 MALDONADO DANIEL SEM 15 M 28 13.93
29 00:43:05 579 MARTIN LAURENT SEM 16 M 29 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.93
30 00:43:11 1304 SIMON JEROME M1M 7 M 30 13.89
31 00:43:19 921 LUCHESI FABRICE M1M 8 M 31 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.85
32 00:43:29 628 APESTEGUY MICHEL M1M 9 M 32 FC BARBENTANE 13.80
33 00:43:34 970 MURAT PIERRE-EMMANUEL JUM 2 M 33 13.77
34 00:43:35 554 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 10 M 34 LE CLAN NOVES 13.77
35 00:43:41 1357 DEPRADOS JEROME SEM 17 M 35 LE CLAN NOVES 13.74
36 00:44:00 869 HOUSSET JULIEN SEM 18 M 36 13.64
37 00:44:02 723 CHAMPEL SANDRINE M1F 1 F 1 ACN ANDUZE 13.63
38 00:44:03 641 BACHINI ALBERT M1M 11 M 37 CSPCG 13 13.62
39 00:44:05 701 BUCHACA JEREMY SEM 19 M 38 13.61
40 00:44:22 968 MOUCADEL BENOIT M1M 12 M 39 13.52
41 00:44:24 818 FROC LAURENT M1M 13 M 40 ASVA 13.51
42 00:44:28 972 NAVARRO JEREMY SEM 20 M 41 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.49
43 00:44:29 967 MORELLI NICOLAS SEM 21 M 42 13.49
44 00:44:38 567 CUVILLIEZ ARNAUD SEM 22 M 43 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.44
45 00:44:43 851 GORET JEAN-MARIE M3M 1 M 44 13.42
46 00:44:59 1355 TROS JEAN-LOUIS M3M 2 M 45 ACRA ARLES 13.34
47 00:45:09 565 CHAVEROT JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 14 M 46 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.29
48 00:45:13 1340 VAN-HAUDENHUYSE JONATHAN SEM 23 M 47 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 13.27
49 00:45:20 704 CAMPOURCY OLIVIER M1M 15 M 48 13.24
50 00:45:24 766 DIEVAL PASCAL M2M 5 M 49 UACARPENTRAS 13.22
51 00:45:28 941 MARTINEZ BORIS ESM 3 M 50 13.20
52 00:45:30 705 CAMPOURCY STEPHANE M1M 16 M 51 COOLSMA 13.19
53 00:45:35 843 GIUMELLI MAXIME JUM 3 M 52 TC CHATEAURENARD 13.16
54 00:45:35 625 AMATO MATHIEU SEM 24 M 53 13.16
55 00:45:39 940 MARTIN FRANCK SEM 25 M 54 LE SOURIRE DE CAPUCINE 13.14
56 00:45:39 1000 PERRET REMY M1M 17 M 55 AS CAVAILLON 13.14
57 00:45:44 1239 PIERI OLIVIER SEM 26 M 56 H2O LES ANGLES 13.12
58 00:45:58 1258 RAYMOND CRISS M1M 18 M 57 13.05
59 00:46:01 1251 POZZETTO JASQUES M1M 19 M 58 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.04
60 00:46:20 925 MAILLET JEREMY JUM 4 M 59 12.95
61 00:46:23 586 PINEDE FRANCOIS M1M 20 M 60 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.94
62 00:46:23 574 GULLO DOMINIQUE SEM 27 M 61 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.94
63 00:46:44 1245 PONTET THIERRY M1M 21 M 62 12.84
64 00:46:48 879 JOLIT TOM SEM 28 M 63 UAC 12.82
65 00:46:48 936 MARIANI MATHIEU SEM 29 M 64 GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES 12.82
66 00:46:59 665 BERQUET BERNARD M3M 3 M 65 FC BARBENTANE 12.77
67 00:47:02 1247 POTIER FABRICE M1M 22 M 66 12.76
68 00:47:04 613 PAGLIA SERGE M1M 23 M 67 AC ST REMY 12.75
69 00:47:04 564 CEZARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 30 M 68 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.75
70 00:47:12 823 GALINIER MANUEL M1M 24 M 69 12.71
71 00:47:18 571 DUDOIS STEPHANE M1M 25 M 70 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.68
72 00:47:19 899 LEBRETON NICOLAS SEM 31 M 71 GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES 12.68
73 00:47:27 741 CORROCHANO ANTHONY SEM 32 M 72 12.64
74 00:47:33 1358 MATHIEU BERNARD M2M 6 M 73 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 12.62
75 00:47:37 702 CADARS THIERRY M1M 26 M 74 12.60
76 00:47:40 791 FARAOUN YOUNES M1M 27 M 75 12.59
77 00:47:42 742 COSTE FLORENT M1M 28 M 76 LES 1000 PATTES 12.58
78 00:47:46 1337 VALGUEBLASSE NICOLAS M1M 29 M 77 12.56
79 00:47:47 861 GUITARD JONATHAN SEM 33 M 78 12.56
80 00:47:52 924 MAGNI HUBERT SEM 34 M 79 12.53
81 00:47:58 806 FERRY MAXIME JUM 5 M 80 12.51
82 00:48:00 948 MAURIN DAVID SEM 35 M 81 NGENDURANCE 12.50
83 00:48:04 990 PAQUIEN STEPHANE M1M 30 M 82 12.48
84 00:48:05 895 N:Anonyme 895 P:Anonyme 895 M2M 7 M 83 12.48
85 00:48:09 711 CARRERA STEPHAN M2M 8 M 84 LES 1000 PATTES 12.46
86 00:48:11 1236 PETIT ALEXIS CAM 1 M 85 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 12.45
87 00:48:16 985 OUSTRIC ADRIEN ESM 4 M 86 12.43
88 00:48:19 718 CESBRON MATHIEU SEM 36 M 87 ASPTT MARSEILLE 12.42
89 00:48:25 811 FLAMENT THOMAS SEM 37 M 88 12.39
90 00:48:27 803 FERRE JEROME M1M 31 M 89 ASPTT MARSEILLE 12.38
91 00:48:33 737 CONTARET NICOLAS SEM 38 M 90 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 12.36
92 00:48:34 772 DOUZON DAVID SEM 39 M 91 12.35
93 00:48:38 986 N:Anonyme 986 P:Anonyme 986 SEM 40 M 92 12.34
94 00:48:41 943 MASTORINO ERIC M2M 9 M 93 12.32
95 00:48:42 825 GALTIER THIERRY M2M 10 M 94 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12.32
96 00:48:44 589 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE M1M 32 M 95 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.31
97 00:48:50 576 LAHAYE CHRISTOPHE M1M 33 M 96 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.29
98 00:48:56 738 CONTE GREGORY SEM 41 M 97 12.26
99 00:48:56 1246 PORTALEZ CHRISTOPHE SEM 42 M 98 SC CHATEAURENARD 12.26
100 00:48:58 950 MAZZOCHI REMI M1M 34 M 99 12.25