Résultats

10KM AIX EN FOULEES. Édition 2016.

10 Km
17/04/2016 à 09:00:00 - AIX en provence (13)
1157 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:12 738 DEVANNE JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 19,23
2 00:31:25 3136 JOURHAOUI MOHAMED SEM 2 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE 19,10
3 00:32:51 935 NILSSON MARTIN ESM 1 M 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 18,26
4 00:34:08 810 GUILHON CLEMENT CAM 1 M 4 USA AUBENAS 17,58
5 00:34:17 3194 GOULIN REMI SEM 3 M 5 17,50
6 00:34:40 1256 DRUAIS THOMAS SEM 4 M 6 GEM TRI ATHLE 17,31
7 00:34:41 1300 FONTAINE JULIAN SEM 5 M 7 SALON TRIATHLON 17,30
8 00:34:46 1027 SOLTANI MOHAMED M1M 1 M 8 FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE 17,26
9 00:35:11 1340 GOUTTEVIN NICOLAS SEM 6 M 9 AIX ATHLE 17,05
10 00:35:25 1750 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 7 M 10 CLES GARDANNE 16,94
11 00:35:25 1562 RICHET PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 8 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,94
12 00:35:45 638 BELLANGER YOHANN SEM 9 M 12 16,78
13 00:35:46 703 CHEYRAL KEVIN SEM 10 M 13 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 16,78
14 00:35:49 1213 CONDE ERIC M1M 2 M 14 OM ATHL?TISME 16,75
15 00:35:52 1745 PISANO ENZO ESM 2 M 15 AIX ATHLE 16,73
16 00:35:57 1753 RONCA MARC M1M 3 M 16 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 16,69
17 00:36:00 1757 ROUX DIDIER M1M 4 M 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,67
18 00:36:08 1324 GENTY HUGO SEM 11 M 18 16,61
19 00:36:10 1323 GENIN SIMON SEM 12 M 19 16,59
20 00:36:23 615 ARGAUD JONATHAN SEM 13 M 20 16,49
21 00:36:35 888 MANDAVY LEO SEM 14 M 21 TRIATHL'AIX 16,40
22 00:36:42 1160 BONNARD SIMON SEM 15 M 22 TRI CLUB MONTS DU LYONNAIS/PARTICULIER 16,35
23 00:36:49 1099 AMIR KAMEL M1M 5 M 23 16,30
24 00:36:56 1467 MORETH THOMAS SEM 16 M 24 S C O SAINTE-MARGUERITE 16,25
25 00:36:58 3141 DAHMANI RYAD M1M 6 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,23
26 00:37:04 1593 SAUVE MAXIME ESM 3 M 26 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16,19
27 00:37:09 871 BEDANI BELATTAR M2M 1 M 27 MASSILIA MARATHON 16,15
28 00:37:16 691 CELFIO DAVID M1M 7 M 28 OM ATHLETISME 16,10
29 00:37:22 3144 JENSEN OSKAR ESM 4 M 29 16,06
30 00:37:27 1124 BARRIER ALIZEE SEF 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE 16,02
31 00:37:33 1107 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 2 M 30 AIL ROUSSET 15,98
32 00:37:42 3145 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 17 M 31 AIX ATHLE 15,92
33 00:37:49 3193 BOULAIRE JEAN ESM 5 M 32 LMA 15,87
34 00:37:53 1407 LE-PAGE-CADIEUX VALENTIN JUM 1 M 33 AIX ATHLEE 15,84
35 00:37:55 1708 GARCIA JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 3 M 34 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,82
36 00:37:56 1482 NAJART DAVID SEM 18 M 35 AS MONACO 15,82
37 00:38:09 1785 GILARDEAU LOIC JUM 2 M 36 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 15,73
38 00:38:10 1236 DELERIS DAVID M1M 8 M 37 TEAM PRADET 15,72
39 00:38:17 1594 SAVI LAURIS JUM 3 M 38 SMUC MARSEILLE 15,67
40 00:38:19 1565 RIGNAULT MELANIE ESF 1 F 2 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38 15,66
41 00:38:24 1168 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF M2M 4 M 39 SLC MARTIGUES 15,63
42 00:38:26 1623 TITRAN OLIVIER SEM 19 M 40 15,61
43 00:38:27 1666 ARNAUD RODOLPHE SEM 20 M 41 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,60
44 00:38:32 1588 SAMUELSSON KARL SEM 21 M 42 TEUFMEN 15,57
45 00:38:39 1525 PIEROTTI ALEX M1M 9 M 43 15,52
46 00:38:47 1702 FARACO EMANUELE SEM 22 M 44 TRAITAHL'AIX 15,47
47 00:38:47 651 BIAGIONI GUILLAUME SEM 23 M 45 TRIATHLAIX/TRATHL AIX 15,47
48 00:38:56 926 MULL-JOCHEM MIREILLE M1F 1 F 3 FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE 15,41
49 00:38:56 1251 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER M1M 10 M 46 TRIATHL'AIX/COURIR A FUVEAU 15,41
50 00:39:01 1417 LLOPIS SEBASTIEN SEM 24 M 47 OCC CALAS 15,38
51 00:39:16 1196 CASTRO ROMAIN SEM 25 M 48 15,28
52 00:39:19 1532 POINAS REMI SEM 26 M 49 15,26
53 00:39:21 1589 SANCHEZ FREDERIC SEM 27 M 50 SCPAM 15,25
54 00:39:24 1674 BELLUCCI JULIEN SEM 28 M 51 15,23
55 00:39:30 1274 LUCHESI FABRICE M1M 11 M 52 SC CHATEAURENARD 15,19
56 00:39:31 1771 VULLO THOMAS SEM 29 M 53 SMUC MARSEILLE ATHLE 15,18
57 00:39:32 993 ROQUES ALAIN M2M 5 M 54 LA FOULEES DES SORGUES 15,18
58 00:39:32 1146 BEZEL FABIEN M1M 12 M 55 15,18
59 00:39:38 814 HALLE DAMIEN SEM 30 M 56 15,14
60 00:39:40 1667 AURAN NICOLAS SEM 31 M 57 15,13
61 00:39:43 1269 DUVAL MARGOT ESF 2 F 4 MONTPELLIER ATHETIC MEDITERRANNEE METROPOLE 15,11
62 00:39:45 1126 BARTOLO GINO SEM 32 M 58 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 15,09
63 00:39:47 889 MANQUEST SIMON SEM 33 M 59 15,08
64 00:39:52 1489 NGUYEN VINH SEM 34 M 60 ACP MARSEILLE 15,05
65 00:40:05 1138 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM CAM 2 M 61 14,97
66 00:40:06 841 JULIEN MELODY CAF 1 F 5 ASSOCIATION MULTISPORT MONTREDON 14,96
67 00:40:06 1641 VETTIER LISA SEF 2 F 6 14,96
68 00:40:06 1518 DURAND-POUDRET EMMA SEF 3 F 7 14,96
69 00:40:06 627 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 13 M 62 GARDE CHAMPETRE LAMBESC 14,96
70 00:40:09 1375 TERRANOVA THOMAS CAM 3 M 63 CLES GARDANNE 14,94
71 00:40:10 678 CABARDOS OLIVIER M1M 14 M 64 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 14,94
72 00:40:14 1121 BARAU ALEXIS CAM 4 M 65 SMUC 14,91
73 00:40:21 1769 VILLEDIEU BENOIT M1M 15 M 66 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,87
74 00:40:21 1231 DECATOR LUCIEN M1M 16 M 67 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14,87
75 00:40:25 1019 SCHWAL JEAN-MICHEL M1M 17 M 68 14,85
76 00:40:30 1189 CARILLO MAXIME SEM 35 M 69 GENDARMERIE DES TRANSPORTS AERIENS 14,81
77 00:40:35 1432 MARMOLLE FRANCK M1M 18 M 70 METROPOLE AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE 14,78
78 00:40:35 1139 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 19 M 71 14,78
79 00:40:36 616 ARTIERES PIERRICK SEM 36 M 72 14,78
80 00:40:37 1752 RIVIER JEROME SEM 37 M 73 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 14,77
81 00:40:47 864 LE-MARQUIS CLEMENT SEM 38 M 74 14,71
82 00:40:48 1731 MARCHAL ADELINE SEF 4 F 8 AJS LA GARDE 14,71
83 00:40:53 1557 REYNAUD FANNIE SEF 5 F 9 14,68
84 00:40:53 867 LESAGE STEPHANE M1M 20 M 75 14,68
85 00:40:53 1117 BAGARRY BENJAMIN CAM 5 M 76 S/L STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C. 14,68
86 00:40:54 901 MASSIEUX PIERRE SEM 39 M 77 14,67
87 00:40:58 849 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 40 M 78 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14,65
88 00:41:00 1405 EL-KHAYARI KAMAL SEM 41 M 79 14,63
89 00:41:11 1676 BLOUARD CLEMENT SEM 42 M 80 14,57
90 00:41:12 1475 MOURET LAURENT SEM 43 M 81 14,56
91 00:41:12 1398 LE-DISEZ CHRISTOPHER SEM 44 M 82 14,56
92 00:41:14 1572 RODGERS PATRICK M1M 21 M 83 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14,55
93 00:41:15 705 CHOUZENOUX JEROME M1M 22 M 84 SLC MARTIGUES 14,55
94 00:41:16 1622 TIMONE VICTOR JUM 4 M 85 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14,54
95 00:41:19 1094 ALEM FLORIAN SEM 45 M 86 LFA TRETS 14,52
96 00:41:24 1106 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 46 M 87 TEAM TRIATL'AIX 14,49
97 00:41:26 1786 GILARDEAU MICHEL M2M 6 M 88 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 14,48
98 00:41:30 958 PERRIN JEROME SEM 47 M 89 14,46
99 00:41:32 1469 MORIN ANTHONY SEM 48 M 90 14,45
100 00:41:34 1690 DALIGAUD PATRICE M1M 23 M 91 FREHEL CAP 14,43