Résultats

ALPIN TRAIL ELITE DE PICHAURIS. Édition 2015.

30 Km
11/11/2015 à 08:30:00 - ALLAUCH (13)
115 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:08:56 580 HERESANU VASILE SEM 1 M 1 CAF GARLABAN EN PROVENCE 13.96
2 02:09:10 560 DESCHAMPS JULIEN SEM 2 M 2 13.94
3 02:09:12 535 BOUSSET JONATHAN SEM 3 M 3 13.93
4 02:11:02 642 RANAIVOSON PATOU SEM 4 M 4 13.74
5 02:11:32 637 VIALE ROMUALD SEM 5 M 5 PACA RAID 13.68
6 02:12:44 585 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID M1M 1 M 6 MASSILIA MARATHON 13.56
7 02:14:33 568 FAVIER JEROME SEM 6 M 7 13.38
8 02:14:59 527 BELLAGAMBA ALAIN M2M 1 M 8 CAF VALLEE DE L'UBAYE 13.33
9 02:22:04 600 MEN SEBASTIEN SEM 7 M 9 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 12.67
10 02:22:07 607 PAULHE OLIVIER M1M 2 M 10 FREE TRAIL MARSEILLE 12.67
11 02:22:41 638 VIDAL OLIVIER SEM 8 M 11 12.62
12 02:22:43 612 PERRAUDIN PIERRE SEM 9 M 12 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULAIS 12.61
13 02:22:53 575 GOLEA CEDRIC SEM 10 M 13 ASTRAGALE PODOLOGIE 12.60
14 02:23:40 620 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 3 M 14 TEAM MIELTONIA 12.53
15 02:32:05 650 MOREZ JEREMY SEM 11 M 15 AC SALON 11.84
16 02:49:57 545 CLABE JEROME M1M 4 M 16 10.59
17 02:49:59 635 TURC AURELIEN SEM 12 M 17 10.59
18 02:50:07 611 PERRACCHIA SEBASTIEN SEM 13 M 18 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10.58
19 03:12:13 532 BLANC YANNICK SEM 14 M 19 9.36
20 03:13:59 567 FALGAYRAC LILIAN M1M 5 M 20 TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE/MPT ISTRES 9.28
21 03:18:44 616 RAFFAELLI PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 15 M 21 9.06
22 03:18:50 630 THUAU JOHAN SEM 16 M 22 9.05
23 03:22:23 571 GAMEIRO-PAIS MATTHIEU SEM 17 M 23 8.89
24 03:27:10 562 DOUMAS PATRICK M2M 2 M 24 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.69
25 03:36:29 540 CARRERA STEPHAN M2M 3 M 25 1 000 PATTES DU PONTET 8.31
26 03:37:53 583 HOFFMANN GREGORY SEM 18 M 26 8.26
27 03:44:13 538 CALVIN JULIEN SEM 19 M 27 8.03
28 03:44:57 531 BLAIN PHILIPPE M1M 6 M 28 SARDINES TRIATHLON 8.00
29 03:48:32 648 ROUGIEUX ANTOINE SEM 20 M 29 7.88
30 03:50:23 649 CHANDELIER CHRISTOPHE M1M 7 M 30 AUBAGNE TRI 7.81
31 03:52:18 610 PELLISSIER HERVE M1M 8 M 31 SARDINES TRIATHLON 7.75
32 04:00:33 553 DE-BATTISTA DENIS M2M 4 M 32 CAP GARONNE 7.48
33 04:01:40 599 MEIFFREN DANIEL M1M 9 M 33 TONTONTRAILERS 7.45
34 04:02:23 522 ARNAUD-LEFEVRE JEAN-LOUIS M3M 1 M 34 7.43
35 04:05:41 521 ANDREANI PIERRE M2M 5 M 35 7.33
36 04:05:43 539 CAPPELAERE HUGO SEM 21 M 36 VEDAS ENDURANCE 7.33
37 04:09:10 645 SEILLIER PASCAL SEM 22 M 37 COURSE NATURE CHANTIERS 7.22
38 04:09:16 593 LOQUET JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 23 M 38 FREETRAIL 7.22
39 04:09:35 564 DUCLAIROIR PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 39 7.21
40 04:09:43 601 MERK FABRICE SEM 24 M 40 COEUR A COEUR 7.21
41 04:13:31 555 DELFINO CHRISTINE M1F 1 F 1 CEF MARATHONIEN 7.10
42 04:14:00 552 CUENOT ERIC M1M 10 M 41 KALENJI-DECATHLON VITROLLES 7.09
43 04:14:23 625 SAINTILLAN LAURENT M1M 11 M 42 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 7.08
44 04:16:28 529 BERNARD SYLVAIN ESM 1 M 43 7.02
45 04:17:20 629 SECCHI LAURENT SEM 25 M 44 6.99
46 04:18:16 525 BALAY BAPTISTE SEM 26 M 45 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 6.97
47 04:19:20 526 BARBIERI CEDRIC SEM 27 M 46 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 6.94
48 04:22:12 554 DE-LAVERNETTE ARTHUR SEM 28 M 47 6.86
49 04:22:19 581 HERITIER VINCENT SEM 29 M 48 6.86
50 04:25:19 546 CLAUSSE NICOLAS ESM 2 M 49 6.78
51 04:25:32 577 GONZALEZ EMILIEN SEM 30 M 50 6.78
52 04:25:40 605 NORDERA THIERRY M2M 7 M 51 6.78
53 04:25:42 587 LE-DREVO GERARD M3M 2 M 52 MPT ISTRES 6.77
54 04:26:43 524 AUGER PERRINE SEF 1 F 2 AMSLF 6.75
55 04:26:49 590 LIANDRAT JACQUES M2M 8 M 53 CAF GARLABAN 6.75
56 04:27:44 594 MANIGEANS PATRICE M1M 12 M 54 6.72
57 04:27:53 556 DELLA-CASA SEBASTIEN M1M 13 M 55 6.72
58 04:29:26 643 FABRE ARNAUD SEM 31 M 56 TCM12 6.68
59 04:31:04 615 POUCHOU LAURENT SEM 32 M 57 6.64
60 04:32:00 603 NADOULEK DAPHNE SEF 2 F 3 6.62
61 04:32:20 589 LEVY PIERRE M1M 14 M 58 6.61
62 04:32:36 627 SAPIN EMMANUEL M1M 15 M 59 6.60
63 04:33:08 618 RASET RENE M3M 3 M 60 TEAM GRAVITY RUNNING EXPERIENCE 6.59
64 04:34:25 559 DESBIEF ROMAIN SEM 33 M 61 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 6.56
65 04:34:30 586 LASFARGUES FRANCK M1M 16 M 62 CAF MARSEILLE 6.56
66 04:36:56 622 ROSSIGNOL PHILIPPE M2M 9 M 63 MPT ISTRES 6.50
67 04:37:03 544 CHRISMENT ALEXANDRA SEF 3 F 4 6.50
68 04:38:18 621 ROSANVALLON STEPHANE M1M 17 M 64 6.47
69 04:38:39 646 LIANDRAT ANTOINE SEM 34 M 65 6.46
70 04:39:25 634 TRINCI PASCALE M2F 1 F 5 LES ALLUMES SAINTE VICTOIRE 6.44
71 04:40:21 608 PEDRO TONY M1M 18 M 66 6.42
72 04:43:31 584 HUMBERT HERVE M1M 19 M 67 6.35
73 04:45:34 563 DUCHENE THOMAS SEM 35 M 68 6.30
74 04:45:56 572 GAUCHERAND CELESTINE SEF 4 F 6 6.30
75 04:46:01 548 COMMELIN REMI SEM 36 M 69 6.29
76 04:47:01 604 NEAU CYRIL M1M 20 M 70 TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 6.27
77 04:47:03 573 GAUTIER JULIEN M1M 21 M 71 TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 6.27
78 04:47:21 644 BONNAFFOUX THOMAS SEM 37 M 72 6.26
79 04:48:00 550 COTTIN MARTINE M2F 2 F 7 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 6.25
80 04:48:42 536 BRENET PAUL ESM 3 M 73 6.23
81 04:49:13 574 GAUVRIT MARINA SEF 5 F 8 6.22
82 04:54:47 557 DELMONTE FREDERIC M1M 22 M 74 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 6.11
83 04:54:58 602 MOULIN SIMON SEM 38 M 75 6.10
84 04:55:03 578 GORLIER ALEXANDRE SEM 39 M 76 6.10
85 04:57:40 639 WAESELYNCK MATTHIEU SEM 40 M 77 6.05
86 04:57:48 530 BIERLING YANN SEM 41 M 78 6.04
87 05:01:52 534 BOREL JEAN-YVES M1M 23 M 79 5.96
88 05:01:55 537 BRUCHON PATRICK M1M 24 M 80 USC SEPTEMES 5.96
89 05:07:28 570 GADANHO STEPHANE M1M 25 M 81 5.85
90 05:07:41 588 LEGRAND AURELIEN SEM 42 M 82 5.85
91 05:08:13 623 ROUX-AYMARD FRANCK M2M 10 M 83 ENDURANCE PASSION 13 5.84
92 05:08:37 561 DIZIER ANTOINE ESM 4 M 84 5.83
93 05:08:53 624 SAIDI MYRIAM SEF 6 F 9 5.83
94 05:09:15 628 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 26 M 85 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 5.82
95 05:09:34 541 CASTELLI ELISABETH M3F 1 F 10 5.81
96 05:12:47 543 CHAN-YOU LOIC M1M 27 M 86 LES ALLUMES DE LA STE-VICTOIRE 5.75
97 05:13:33 558 DENIS JULIEN SEM 43 M 87 5.74
98 05:14:10 609 PEKARSKIY DMYTRO SEM 44 M 88 5.73
99 05:18:46 523 AUDOLY FRANCIS M2M 11 M 89 5.65
100 05:22:50 533 BONIFAY OLIVIER M1M 28 M 90 5.58