Résultats

Course du Bien Public:Enfants 2 - 2.7Km. Édition 2015.

1 Km
05/09/2015 à 11:15:00 - ()
92 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:07:05 4029 CHAMBRION ALEXIS MIM 1 M 1 22,87
2 00:07:12 4001 CASTELLA PIERRE MIM 2 M 2 DIJON UC 22,5
3 00:07:21 4073 MAIRE CORENTIN MIM 3 M 3 22,04
4 00:07:29 4067 RENAUD HECTOR MIM 4 M 4 21,65
5 00:07:30 4070 RIFAD BILAL BEM 1 M 5 21,6
6 00:07:36 4032 SEGARD ELWAN MIM 5 M 6 21,32
7 00:07:38 4042 PERRIN CONSTANT BEM 2 M 7 21,22
8 00:07:39 4018 CONTE VICTOR MIM 6 M 8 AC CHENOVE 21,18
9 00:07:47 4040 GUIGON CLEMENT MIM 7 M 9 20,81
10 00:07:59 4043 GARROT GABIN MIM 8 M 10 UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTE DE VENAREY LES LAUMES ATHLETISME 20,29
11 00:08:09 4038 COLABELLA ROMAIN MIM 9 M 11 19,88
12 00:08:10 4016 MOITON VICTOR BEM 3 M 12 DIJON UC 19,84
13 00:08:15 4061 DAILLIEZ MARTIN MIM 10 M 13 AC CHENOVE 19,64
14 00:08:16 4044 DINCHER JULES BEM 4 M 14 19,6
15 00:08:19 4009 BOYEAUX ROMAIN MIM 11 M 15 19,48
16 00:08:23 4055 PHILISOT VINCENT BEM 5 M 16 19,32
17 00:08:23 4017 DALANCON BAPTISTE BEM 6 M 17 DUC ATHLETISME SOMBERNON 19,32
18 00:08:24 3039 KRUMEICH TIMOTHEE BEM 7 M 18 19,29
19 00:08:26 4090 LEHMANN STESSY MIF 1 F 1 ATHLE 21 AO ARNETOISE 19,21
20 00:08:27 4026 RACLIN MATTHIEU MIM 12 M 19 AC CHENOVE 19,17
21 00:08:32 4030 TATTU VICTOR BEM 8 M 20 18,98
22 00:08:33 4059 MICHAUT BASTIEN MIM 13 M 21 DIJON UC 18,95
23 00:08:35 4088 BOUAZZOUZ HEMMA MIF 2 F 2 18,87
24 00:08:37 4049 REGNIER MARIA BEF 1 F 3 18,8
25 00:08:44 4072 PLANCON EVAN MIM 14 M 22 18,55
26 00:08:45 4013 PUJOS ROMANE BEF 2 F 4 ATHLE 21 AO ARNETOISE 18,51
27 00:08:47 4010 DALANCON CLEMENT BEM 9 M 23 DUC ATHLETISME SOMBERNON 18,44
28 00:08:54 4015 LEVRON HUGO BEM 10 M 24 18,2
29 00:09:00 4082 SOUILLOT MATTEO MIM 15 M 25 18
30 00:09:01 4011 PERROT LEO MIM 16 M 26 AC CHENOVE 17,97
31 00:09:03 3051 GAUTHERON NATHAN MIM 17 M 27 17,9
32 00:09:05 4035 MOLLARD BASILE MIM 18 M 28 17,83
33 00:09:08 4004 ALOISIO FLORIAN BEM 11 M 29 17,74
34 00:09:09 4025 BELBOU RAYYAN MIM 19 M 30 17,7
35 00:09:11 4069 PRETET CLEMENT MIM 20 M 31 DIJON UC 17,64
36 00:09:12 4006 SIRLONGE EVA BEF 3 F 5 17,61
37 00:09:13 4020 TREUCHOT CHARLOTTE BEF 4 F 6 UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTE DE VENAREY LES LAUMES ATHLETISME 17,58
38 00:09:14 4056 LABOURE MANON BEF 5 F 7 17,55
39 00:09:14 4063 LINGER MAXIME BEM 12 M 32 17,55
40 00:09:25 4052 METRA THEO MIM 21 M 33 17,2
41 00:09:27 4048 PIERRE BERTILLE BEF 6 F 8 ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 17,14
42 00:09:28 4068 DEMBELE AHWA BEF 7 F 9 DIJON UC 17,11
43 00:09:36 4031 BLANCHARD LOUIS BEM 13 M 34 16,88
44 00:09:37 4008 MATHIEU JULIEN BEM 14 M 35 16,85
45 00:09:38 4077 CUVELIER ELISA MIF 3 F 10 16,82
46 00:09:40 4047 MOUCHET THIBAUT BEM 15 M 36 16,76
47 00:09:41 4033 LATOUR NOEMIE BEF 8 F 11 16,73
48 00:09:41 4039 BEAUFILS CLEMENCE BEF 9 F 12 16,73
49 00:09:42 4074 LACROIX-SAMPER SOLENE MIF 4 F 13 16,7
50 00:09:43 4080 MICHAUD BAPTISTE BEM 16 M 37 16,67
51 00:09:48 4079 JEGOU GWENDOLINE BEF 10 F 14 16,53
52 00:09:50 4027 REBOUILLAT MATHIEU BEM 17 M 38 16,47
53 00:09:51 4089 MANIETTE ANTOINE MIM 22 M 39 16,45
54 00:09:51 4053 FERNEY CHRISTIAN MIM 23 M 40 16,45
55 00:09:54 4046 AUBERTIN PAULINE MIF 5 F 15 16,36
56 00:09:55 4021 TREUCHOT MARGOT MIF 6 F 16 UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTE DE VENAREY LES LAUMES ATHLETISME 16,34
57 00:09:56 4002 CLERC-GALLIEN KELYAN BEM 18 M 41 16,31
58 00:10:02 4024 BELBOU NASSIM BEM 19 M 42 16,15
59 00:10:02 4086 MATA ALEXIS MIM 24 M 43 16,15
60 00:10:08 4051 GUILLAUME CHARLES BEM 20 M 44 15,99
61 00:10:08 4078 THIBERT KLARA BEF 11 F 17 15,99
62 00:10:08 4085 PERRET ALICE BEF 12 F 18 15,99
63 00:10:12 4022 BISSEY FLORIAN BEM 21 M 45 15,88
64 00:10:12 4081 MANSANO MARINE BEF 13 F 19 15,88
65 00:10:13 4019 MARTINET JULES MIM 25 M 46 15,86
66 00:10:19 4037 FRANCOIS LEA BEF 14 F 20 15,7
67 00:10:21 4062 MOUSSIE TIM BEM 22 M 47 15,65
68 00:10:27 4036 MOLLARD HIPPOLYTE BEM 23 M 48 15,5
69 00:10:28 4060 MOUTOT LUCILE BEF 15 F 21 AC CHENOVE 15,48
70 00:10:28 4084 MAROY CLEMENT MIM 26 M 49 15,48
71 00:10:32 3052 BLANCHETETE AYMARD BEM 24 M 50 15,38
72 00:10:43 4003 ARIFA ALLIYA BEF 16 F 22 15,12
73 00:10:46 4066 AUBERT EMMA BEF 17 F 23 15,05
74 00:10:48 4075 DA-RIN CHARLYNE MIF 7 F 24 15
75 00:10:48 4034 FANTON EMMA MIF 8 F 25 15
76 00:10:56 4023 MARTINEAU LOUISE BEF 18 F 26 14,82
77 00:11:00 4028 FREVILLE MATHILDE BEF 19 F 27 14,73
78 00:11:00 3034 INCONNU BEM 25 M 51 14,73
79 00:11:14 4076 FAIVRE-DUBOZ NICOLAS BEM 26 M 52 14,42
80 00:11:21 4065 OLIVIER AGATHE BEF 20 F 28 14,27
81 00:11:22 4041 GUIGON MARIE BEF 21 F 29 14,25
82 00:11:23 4083 FURET JULIEN BEM 27 M 53 14,23
83 00:11:24 4054 RICHARD ANITA BEF 22 F 30 AC CHENOVE 14,21
84 00:11:27 3033 INCONNU BEM 28 M 54 14,15
85 00:11:39 4057 PEREIRA MARIE BEF 23 F 31 RETHEL COURIR 13,91
86 00:11:44 4087 LANIER SARAH BEF 24 F 32 13,81
87 00:11:49 4064 DAVAL LUCIE MIF 9 F 33 13,71
88 00:13:02 4058 BAULOT ELSA BEF 25 F 34 12,43
89 00:21:49 1166 INCONNU BEM 29 M 55 7,43
90 00:24:00 4071 DRACHE EMMA BEF 26 F 35 6,75
91 00:29:02 2615 INCONNU BEM 30 M 56 5,58
92 02:39:32 352 INCONNU BEM 31 M 57 1,02