Résultats

Course du Bien Public:Enfants 2 - 2.7Km. Édition 2015.

1 Km
05/09/2015 à 11:15:00 - ()
92 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:07:05 4029 CHAMBRION ALEXIS MIM 1 M 1 22.00
2 00:07:12 4001 CASTELLA PIERRE MIM 2 M 2 DIJON UC22.00
3 00:07:21 4073 MAIRE CORENTIN MIM 3 M 3 22.00
4 00:07:29 4067 RENAUD HECTOR MIM 4 M 4 21.00
5 00:07:30 4070 RIFAD BILAL BEM 1 M 5 21.00
6 00:07:36 4032 SEGARD ELWAN MIM 5 M 6 21.00
7 00:07:38 4042 PERRIN CONSTANT BEM 2 M 7 21.00
8 00:07:39 4018 CONTE VICTOR MIM 6 M 8 AC CHENOVE21.00
9 00:07:47 4040 GUIGON CLEMENT MIM 7 M 9 20.00
10 00:07:59 4043 GARROT GABIN MIM 8 M 10 UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTE DE VENAREY LES LAUMES ATHLETISME20.00
11 00:08:09 4038 COLABELLA ROMAIN MIM 9 M 11 19.00
12 00:08:10 4016 MOITON VICTOR BEM 3 M 12 DIJON UC19.00
13 00:08:15 4061 DAILLIEZ MARTIN MIM 10 M 13 AC CHENOVE19.00
14 00:08:16 4044 DINCHER JULES BEM 4 M 14 19.00
15 00:08:19 4009 BOYEAUX ROMAIN MIM 11 M 15 19.00
16 00:08:23 4055 PHILISOT VINCENT BEM 5 M 16 19.00
17 00:08:23 4017 DALANCON BAPTISTE BEM 6 M 17 DUC ATHLETISME SOMBERNON19.00
18 00:08:24 3039 KRUMEICH TIMOTHEE BEM 7 M 18 19.00
19 00:08:26 4090 LEHMANN STESSY MIF 1 F 1 ATHLE 21 AO ARNETOISE19.00
20 00:08:27 4026 RACLIN MATTHIEU MIM 12 M 19 AC CHENOVE19.00
21 00:08:32 4030 TATTU VICTOR BEM 8 M 20 18.00
22 00:08:33 4059 MICHAUT BASTIEN MIM 13 M 21 DIJON UC18.00
23 00:08:35 4088 BOUAZZOUZ HEMMA MIF 2 F 2 18.00
24 00:08:37 4049 REGNIER MARIA BEF 1 F 3 18.00
25 00:08:44 4072 PLANCON EVAN MIM 14 M 22 18.00
26 00:08:45 4013 PUJOS ROMANE BEF 2 F 4 ATHLE 21 AO ARNETOISE18.00
27 00:08:47 4010 DALANCON CLEMENT BEM 9 M 23 DUC ATHLETISME SOMBERNON18.00
28 00:08:54 4015 LEVRON HUGO BEM 10 M 24 18.00
29 00:09:00 4082 SOUILLOT MATTEO MIM 15 M 25 18.00
30 00:09:01 4011 PERROT LEO MIM 16 M 26 AC CHENOVE17.00
31 00:09:03 3051 GAUTHERON NATHAN MIM 17 M 27 17.00
32 00:09:05 4035 MOLLARD BASILE MIM 18 M 28 17.00
33 00:09:08 4004 ALOISIO FLORIAN BEM 11 M 29 17.00
34 00:09:09 4025 BELBOU RAYYAN MIM 19 M 30 17.00
35 00:09:11 4069 PRETET CLEMENT MIM 20 M 31 DIJON UC17.00
36 00:09:12 4006 SIRLONGE EVA BEF 3 F 5 17.00
37 00:09:13 4020 TREUCHOT CHARLOTTE BEF 4 F 6 UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTE DE VENAREY LES LAUMES ATHLETISME17.00
38 00:09:14 4056 LABOURE MANON BEF 5 F 7 17.00
39 00:09:14 4063 LINGER MAXIME BEM 12 M 32 17.00
40 00:09:25 4052 METRA THEO MIM 21 M 33 17.00
41 00:09:27 4048 PIERRE BERTILLE BEF 6 F 8 ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME17.00
42 00:09:28 4068 DEMBELE AHWA BEF 7 F 9 DIJON UC17.00
43 00:09:36 4031 BLANCHARD LOUIS BEM 13 M 34 16.00
44 00:09:37 4008 MATHIEU JULIEN BEM 14 M 35 16.00
45 00:09:38 4077 CUVELIER ELISA MIF 3 F 10 16.00
46 00:09:40 4047 MOUCHET THIBAUT BEM 15 M 36 16.00
47 00:09:41 4033 LATOUR NOEMIE BEF 8 F 11 16.00
48 00:09:41 4039 BEAUFILS CLEMENCE BEF 9 F 12 16.00
49 00:09:42 4074 LACROIX-SAMPER SOLENE MIF 4 F 13 16.00
50 00:09:43 4080 MICHAUD BAPTISTE BEM 16 M 37 16.00
51 00:09:48 4079 JEGOU GWENDOLINE BEF 10 F 14 16.00
52 00:09:50 4027 REBOUILLAT MATHIEU BEM 17 M 38 16.00
53 00:09:51 4089 MANIETTE ANTOINE MIM 22 M 39 16.00
54 00:09:51 4053 FERNEY CHRISTIAN MIM 23 M 40 16.00
55 00:09:54 4046 AUBERTIN PAULINE MIF 5 F 15 16.00
56 00:09:55 4021 TREUCHOT MARGOT MIF 6 F 16 UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTE DE VENAREY LES LAUMES ATHLETISME16.00
57 00:09:56 4002 CLERC-GALLIEN KELYAN BEM 18 M 41 16.00
58 00:10:02 4024 BELBOU NASSIM BEM 19 M 42 16.00
59 00:10:02 4086 MATA ALEXIS MIM 24 M 43 16.00
60 00:10:08 4051 GUILLAUME CHARLES BEM 20 M 44 15.00
61 00:10:08 4078 THIBERT KLARA BEF 11 F 17 15.00
62 00:10:08 4085 PERRET ALICE BEF 12 F 18 15.00
63 00:10:12 4022 BISSEY FLORIAN BEM 21 M 45 15.00
64 00:10:12 4081 MANSANO MARINE BEF 13 F 19 15.00
65 00:10:13 4019 MARTINET JULES MIM 25 M 46 15.00
66 00:10:19 4037 FRANCOIS LEA BEF 14 F 20 15.00
67 00:10:21 4062 MOUSSIE TIM BEM 22 M 47 15.00
68 00:10:27 4036 MOLLARD HIPPOLYTE BEM 23 M 48 15.00
69 00:10:28 4060 MOUTOT LUCILE BEF 15 F 21 AC CHENOVE15.00
70 00:10:28 4084 MAROY CLEMENT MIM 26 M 49 15.00
71 00:10:32 3052 BLANCHETETE AYMARD BEM 24 M 50 15.00
72 00:10:43 4003 ARIFA ALLIYA BEF 16 F 22 15.00
73 00:10:46 4066 AUBERT EMMA BEF 17 F 23 15.00
74 00:10:48 4075 DA-RIN CHARLYNE MIF 7 F 24 15.00
75 00:10:48 4034 FANTON EMMA MIF 8 F 25 15.00
76 00:10:56 4023 MARTINEAU LOUISE BEF 18 F 26 14.00
77 00:11:00 4028 FREVILLE MATHILDE BEF 19 F 27 14.00
78 00:11:00 3034 INCONNU BEM 25 M 51 14.00
79 00:11:14 4076 FAIVRE-DUBOZ NICOLAS BEM 26 M 52 14.00
80 00:11:21 4065 OLIVIER AGATHE BEF 20 F 28 14.00
81 00:11:22 4041 GUIGON MARIE BEF 21 F 29 14.00
82 00:11:23 4083 FURET JULIEN BEM 27 M 53 14.00
83 00:11:24 4054 RICHARD ANITA BEF 22 F 30 AC CHENOVE14.00
84 00:11:27 3033 INCONNU BEM 28 M 54 14.00
85 00:11:39 4057 PEREIRA MARIE BEF 23 F 31 RETHEL COURIR13.00
86 00:11:44 4087 LANIER SARAH BEF 24 F 32 13.00
87 00:11:49 4064 DAVAL LUCIE MIF 9 F 33 13.00
88 00:13:02 4058 BAULOT ELSA BEF 25 F 34 12.00
89 00:21:49 1166 INCONNU BEM 29 M 55 7.00
90 00:24:00 4071 DRACHE EMMA BEF 26 F 35 6.00
91 00:29:02 2615 INCONNU BEM 30 M 56 5.00
92 02:39:32 352 INCONNU BEM 31 M 57 1.00