Résultats

Algernon : 5KM. Édition 2015.

10 Km
11/10/2015 à 10:00:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
2843 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:41 51 GLISIERE FLORIAN CAM 1 M 1 16.97
2 00:19:39 811 TETART FRANCOIS V1M 1 M 2 MAS DU GARLABAN 15.27
3 00:19:39 2843 BAUDRIER FREDERIC V1M 2 M 3 L'AVI SOURIRE 15.27
4 00:19:40 2844 BAUDRIER WILLIAM JUM 1 M 4 L'AVI SOURIRE 15.25
5 00:19:43 2591 MOLLIERE MARIE-ALICE SEF 1 F 1 L ARCHE A MARSEILLE 15.22
6 00:19:43 2626 CECCALDI BAPTISTE MIM 1 M 5 15.22
7 00:19:47 1599 BLANC FLORENT CAM 2 M 6 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 15.16
8 00:19:48 2150 INCONNU SEF 2 F 2 15.15
9 00:19:49 769 PRIVAT QUENTIN MIM 2 M 7 ENT POLE EMPLOI PACA 15.14
10 00:19:50 2880 DE-ROSSI SYLVIE V2F 1 F 3 FOYER ENVOL 15.13
11 00:19:50 2833 BAXXAS CHRISTIAN V3M 1 M 8 FOYER ENVOL 15.13
12 00:19:53 2842 THERO MAXIME SEM 1 M 9 SMUC 15.09
13 00:19:53 271 DEUEZE DAVID V1M 3 M 10 AP CAT LA FARIGOULE 15.09
14 00:19:56 1084 BELGHANEM FETTI V1M 4 M 11 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN 15.05
15 00:19:59 1937 SPORTICH THEOPHILE CAM 3 M 12 LES AMIS D'EMILIE 15.01
16 00:20:03 2550 PELAGE JORIS SEM 2 M 13 14.96
17 00:20:05 4977 GARZINO FREDERIC V1M 5 M 14 14.94
18 00:20:06 37 COLLIN JAN-LOU V2M 1 M 15 C A BEAUCAIRE 14.93
19 00:20:10 1440 HADJIAN STEPHANE SEM 3 M 16 JB FOUQUE 14.88
20 00:20:10 1424 JARMOZE MEDHI MIM 3 M 17 JB FOUQUE 14.88
21 00:20:11 1197 SAID AHMADA V1M 6 M 18 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN 14.86
22 00:20:14 2160 INCONNU SEF 3 F 4 14.83
23 00:20:15 1726 BARCZYK CORENTIN CAM 4 M 19 14.81
24 00:20:19 2623 MEKHLOUFI XAVIER V2M 2 M 20 14.77
25 00:20:19 2808 POUJOL ALEXANDRA V1F 1 F 5 14.77
26 00:20:19 1582 ALLEN-PIZANT THOMAS MIM 4 M 21 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 14.77
27 00:20:19 791 EL-BADAOUI HAJAR ESF 1 F 6 L ARCHE A MARSEILLE 14.77
28 00:20:20 797 PAQUIER-GAILLARD LAURIE SEF 4 F 7 L ARCHE A MARSEILLE 14.75
29 00:20:23 556 DURAND ANTOINE JUM 2 M 22 14.72
30 00:20:23 4945 CAMM ALEXANDRA JUF 1 F 8 14.72
31 00:20:24 1612 CORDEAU AYMERIC CAM 5 M 23 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 14.71
32 00:20:24 557 DURAND HUGO JUM 3 M 24 14.71
33 00:20:38 8 DI-CARLO GERARD V1M 7 M 25 SMUC 14.54
34 00:20:42 2840 BENZAZA NEGI MIM 5 M 26 14.49
35 00:20:45 1662 LOUISOR MATHIS CAM 6 M 27 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 14.46
36 00:20:46 1432 BANCE JOSEPH CAM 7 M 28 JB FOUQUE 14.45
37 00:20:52 2758 DERRAC PATRICK V3M 2 M 29 14.38
38 00:20:59 2659 GROB REMI SEM 4 M 30 14.30
39 00:21:01 2145 INCONNU SEF 5 F 9 14.27
40 00:21:02 1620 DUFOUR NICOLAS CAM 8 M 31 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 14.26
41 00:21:03 1171 BIZZARI LEO SEM 5 M 32 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN 14.25
42 00:21:04 4995 PERALDI DAMIEN ESM 1 M 33 14.24
43 00:21:05 1380 GRARD JACQUES V1M 8 M 34 FOYER GAFODIO 14.23
44 00:21:11 2152 INCONNU SEF 6 F 10 14.16
45 00:21:12 515 REYNAUD SYLVAIN SEM 6 M 35 FOYER VERTES COLLINES 14.15
46 00:21:14 1439 GASSAMA OUSMAN CAM 9 M 36 JB FOUQUE 14.13
47 00:21:16 2638 PREVOT REMI SEM 7 M 37 14.11
48 00:21:29 2568 BODIN PAUL CAM 10 M 38 13.96
49 00:21:30 2567 BODIN THOMAS MIM 6 M 39 13.95
50 00:21:31 1775 CHORFIA ZINA V1F 2 F 11 COURIR EN FRANCE 13.94
51 00:21:32 1667 MAGRO THEO CAM 11 M 40 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 13.93
52 00:21:33 1170 ROSTAGNO STEPHAN SEM 8 M 41 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN 13.92
53 00:21:35 291 ANDRE VERONIQUE V2F 2 F 12 13.90
54 00:21:35 2024 BRIEUSSEL YANN V1M 9 M 42 13.90
55 00:21:35 57 LUX FRANCOIS-XAVIER SEM 9 M 43 13.90
56 00:21:38 65 MILIANI PAULINE SEF 7 F 13 13.87
57 00:21:38 1427 SABAG MOHAMED CAM 12 M 44 JB FOUQUE 13.87
58 00:21:41 1409 DUMONT JULIEN SEM 10 M 45 JB FOUQUE 13.84
59 00:21:41 1885 BEDEL NATHALIE V2F 3 F 14 LES AMIS D'EMILIE 13.84
60 00:21:41 1884 BEDEL DOMINIQUE V2M 3 M 46 LES AMIS D'EMILIE 13.84
61 00:21:47 1850 HAMDANI FRANCK SEM 11 M 47 ECLATS DE VIE 13.77
62 00:21:49 1700 RAYBAUT THEO MIM 7 M 48 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 13.75
63 00:21:51 2012 SCIARA AURELIE SEF 8 F 15 LA ROUGUIERE 13.73
64 00:21:56 923 LIS JIMMY CAM 13 M 49 IME VAL BRIAN 13.68
65 00:22:01 1442 SANGUANA ISSA CAM 14 M 50 JB FOUQUE 13.63
66 00:22:01 551 MOLINIE ERIC V2M 4 M 51 13.63
67 00:22:04 2419 NADAH MONIR SEM 12 M 52 13.60
68 00:22:04 1139 BARISONE AGNES V1F 3 F 16 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN 13.60
69 00:22:05 2701 CHANIN PHILIPPE V2M 5 M 53 OVS 13.58
70 00:22:07 2613 BELAIM NOUREDINE V2M 6 M 54 13.56
71 00:22:09 1708 SALIBI HUGO CAM 15 M 55 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 13.54
72 00:22:10 2151 INCONNU SEF 9 F 17 13.53
73 00:22:11 1648 KACEL THOMAS MIM 8 M 56 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 13.52
74 00:22:14 1567 CANTIN SOPHIE MIF 1 F 18 CRF VALMANTE 13.49
75 00:22:18 2252 AMBROSINO PASCAL SEM 13 M 57 ASEP GAUTHIERE 13.45
76 00:22:18 2935 GOIRAND FLABIEN SEM 14 M 58 13.45
77 00:22:18 4926 GAMBO CHIARA MIF 2 F 19 GROUPE SCOUT ARC ENCIEL 13.45
78 00:22:20 1608 CHEILAN GREGOIRE MIM 9 M 59 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 13.43
79 00:22:23 4924 CHAUVET CLEMENCE MIF 3 F 20 GROUPE SCOUTS ARC EN CIEL 13.40
80 00:22:24 2146 INCONNU SEF 10 F 21 13.39
81 00:22:24 2978 DE-FABRITUS MAEI MIM 10 M 60 13.39
82 00:22:25 2471 BARBOSA JORGE V1M 10 M 61 FOYER JODARD 13.38
83 00:22:28 1437 EZEALA ZUCHKWU CAM 16 M 62 JB FOUQUE 13.35
84 00:22:28 2708 CHOSSEGROS ANAIS CAF 1 F 22 USPEG 13.35
85 00:22:30 4920 FELES FLORIAN SEM 15 M 63 GROUPE SCOUTS ARC EN CIEL 13.33
86 00:22:31 2511 BORDERIEUX YAN SEM 16 M 64 SIMPLY MARKET 13.32
87 00:22:31 559 NADIR MOURAD SEM 17 M 65 ENT HABITAT MARSEILLE PROVENCE 13.32
88 00:22:32 2707 DODERO CLEMENT MIM 11 M 66 USPEG 13.31
89 00:22:33 2254 GERBAULT FREDERICK SEM 18 M 67 ASEP GAUTHIERE 13.30
90 00:22:33 2704 CAYUELA BENJAMIN ESM 2 M 68 USPEG 13.30
91 00:22:34 70 NEGREL-PAULHAN PAULINE SEF 11 F 23 13.29
92 00:22:35 2168 INCONNU SEF 12 F 24 13.28
93 00:22:35 3320 GROSHENRY HERVE V2M 7 M 69 13.28
94 00:22:35 4927 RIONDET ANGELIQUE CAF 2 F 25 GROUPE SCOUT ARC ENCIEL 13.28
95 00:22:35 1212 MATTEI LIONEL V1M 11 M 70 LES TABLETTES DE CHOCOLAT 13.28
96 00:22:36 2810 ALCARAZ PATRICE V1M 12 M 71 13.27
97 00:22:36 2153 INCONNU SEF 13 F 26 13.27
98 00:22:38 2615 SOLTANI DALILA V1F 4 F 27 13.25
99 00:22:39 21 BERNE TANGUY MIM 12 M 72 13.25
100 00:22:42 2067 IDT-NA-2067 NP-AFF CAM 17 M 73 IME LA PEPINIERE 13.22