Résultats

21KM - CABRO D'OR. Édition 2015.

21 Km
18/10/2015 à 09:20:00 - CABRIES (13)
278 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:10:17 2320 DE-WILDE ANTOINE SEM 1 M 1 AO NIVERDAISE 17.93
2 01:10:57 2085 KIPSANG CYRUS SEM 2 M 2 17.76
3 01:12:00 2040 KIMOSOP EDWARD SEM 3 M 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17.50
4 01:12:41 2308 CHAPERON DAMIEN V1M 1 M 4 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME* 17.34
5 01:14:01 2017 MARTINEZ OLIVIER V1M 2 M 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 17.02
6 01:15:37 2145 CHEVREAU GUILLAUME V1M 3 M 6 ATHLE 72 16.66
7 01:16:06 2321 MONTIEL JEAN-PIERRE V2M 1 M 7 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME MARATHONIEN 16.56
8 01:16:19 2292 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 4 M 8 POWER SPORT 16.51
9 01:16:20 2262 PERRIER FLORIAN V1M 4 M 9 ENA NIMES 16.51
10 01:17:41 2268 RACCA CHRISTOPHE V1M 5 M 10 TEAM MARATHONIEN 16.22
11 01:18:13 2202 HERIN HUGO SEM 5 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.11
12 01:18:30 2062 REDO FRANCK V1M 6 M 12 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16.05
13 01:19:34 2044 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 6 M 13 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.84
14 01:19:37 2096 VALA-VIAUX GAEL SEM 7 M 14 15.83
15 01:21:05 2047 FASSINO STEPHANE V1M 7 M 15 CAVAL PERTUIS 15.54
16 01:21:27 2259 PAUR REGIS SEM 8 M 16 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 15.47
17 01:21:44 2118 BELFY ARNAUD SEM 9 M 17 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 15.42
18 01:21:47 2073 FAURIE GEOFFROY V1M 8 M 18 15.41
19 01:21:54 2303 VOGT PIERRE-ELOI V1M 9 M 19 15.38
20 01:22:21 2055 SPITALE FABIEN V1M 10 M 20 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.30
21 01:22:30 2022 SAMMUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1M 11 M 21 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.27
22 01:22:30 2309 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 10 M 22 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.27
23 01:22:53 2021 BURLES GERALD SEM 11 M 23 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.20
24 01:23:33 2041 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 2 M 24 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.08
25 01:23:36 2111 AUDOLY GILLES V1M 12 M 25 UAVH AUBAGNE 15.07
26 01:25:17 2213 KARL SAMUELSSON SEM 12 M 26 TEUFMEN 14.77
27 01:25:53 2315 VIDAL ANNICK SEF 1 F 1 FUVEAU TRIATHLON 14.67
28 01:25:55 2079 MARTINELLI LAURENT V1M 13 M 27 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.67
29 01:26:19 2264 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 2 F 2 14.60
30 01:26:34 2270 RAMBERT OLIVIER V1M 14 M 28 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14.56
31 01:26:45 2120 BENMELOUK MOHAMED V2M 3 M 29 14.52
32 01:26:51 2020 CANZANO MARC V2M 4 M 30 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.51
33 01:27:01 2045 GONDOUIN PASCAL V1M 15 M 31 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 14.48
34 01:27:29 2064 FORLI LAURENT SEM 13 M 32 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.40
35 01:27:34 2282 SCHWARTZ JONATHAN SEM 14 M 33 14.39
36 01:27:36 2107 ANTERRIEU JEAN-FRANOIS SEM 15 M 34 14.38
37 01:27:55 2081 DIAZ FLORENT V2M 5 M 35 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE 14.33
38 01:27:58 2183 FLORENTIN MICHEL V1M 16 M 36 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 14.32
39 01:29:23 2003 HADDADI DJAMEL SEM 16 M 37 14.10
40 01:29:39 2248 MURA EVELYNE V2F 1 F 3 KMS-EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 14.05
41 01:29:52 2122 BOEUF SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 38 14.02
42 01:30:07 2223 LEROGNON RENAUD SEM 18 M 39 13.98
43 01:30:15 2071 TAORMINA VINCENT SEM 19 M 40 13.96
44 01:30:36 2161 DELAN MICHEL V1M 17 M 41 13.91
45 01:30:47 2266 PORTELA JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 18 M 42 @CRAU RUNNING 13.88
46 01:31:04 2151 CORREARD JEAN-MICHEL V2M 6 M 43 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 13.84
47 01:31:10 2258 PALPANT JEAN-MARC V1M 19 M 44 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13.82
48 01:31:23 2182 FIZE PIERRE SEM 20 M 45 13.79
49 01:31:27 2137 CARON PASCAL SEM 21 M 46 13.78
50 01:31:47 2239 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 4 KMS 13.73
51 01:31:47 2289 TAZI SAMIR SEM 22 M 47 13.73
52 01:31:51 2250 NAHMIAS PHILIPPE V1M 20 M 48 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 13.72
53 01:32:01 2288 TAILLANDIER STEPHAN SEM 23 M 49 13.69
54 01:32:07 2310 FORGEAUD NICOLAS SEM 24 M 50 13.68
55 01:32:08 2271 RASPLUS ALAIN V2M 7 M 51 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.68
56 01:32:17 2246 MONGOIN FLORIAN SEM 25 M 52 13.65
57 01:32:21 2232 MARCHADIER STEPHANE SEM 26 M 53 MIRAMAS RUNNING PLAISIR 13.64
58 01:32:47 2080 MADI CAMEL V2M 8 M 54 13.58
59 01:33:05 2311 AYACHE PIERRE SEM 27 M 55 TONI'X 13.54
60 01:33:07 2077 VEYSSEYRE DIDIER V1M 21 M 56 EUROCOPTER 13.53
61 01:33:12 2039 DEMARIA STEPHANE V1M 22 M 57 13.52
62 01:33:22 2206 ISABE ROMAIN SEM 28 M 58 13.50
63 01:33:52 2121 BLIER ERIC V2M 9 M 59 ASPTT NICE ATHLE 13.42
64 01:34:12 2068 ALBUQUERQUE FLAVIO SEM 29 M 60 AIX ATHLE PROV 13.38
65 01:34:14 2255 OLIVIER SOUDAIN V1M 23 M 61 13.37
66 01:34:21 2066 AUBERT CHRISTIAN V3M 1 M 62 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.35
67 01:34:30 2124 BONNEFOND DAMIEN SEM 30 M 63 13.33
68 01:34:50 2011 RUIZ PIERRE-CLEMENT SEM 31 M 64 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.29
69 01:34:54 2179 FAVRO RICHARD V2M 10 M 65 13.28
70 01:34:56 2230 MAMAN PASCAL V1M 24 M 66 13.27
71 01:35:05 2172 DOUCET-CARRIERE CHRISTOFER V1M 25 M 67 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.25
72 01:35:07 2220 LARDET FABIEN SEM 32 M 68 13.25
73 01:35:57 2114 BAUNEZ FRANCK V2M 11 M 69 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 13.13
74 01:36:11 2133 CAMPOS DIDIER V1M 26 M 70 CSPCG 13 13.10
75 01:36:30 2291 TONNOT CHARLES V1M 27 M 71 13.06
76 01:36:32 2185 FRASSE FLORENT SEM 33 M 72 13.05
77 01:36:51 2269 RAIMONT YANN V1M 28 M 73 ASVBC 13.01
78 01:36:53 2165 DEVOUX FABIEN SEM 34 M 74 13.01
79 01:37:05 2193 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 12 M 75 12.98
80 01:37:36 2004 RICHET VERONIQUE V1F 2 F 5 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.91
81 01:37:55 2130 BUREAU DAVID SEM 35 M 76 12.87
82 01:37:58 2013 REBROND FREDERIC SEM 36 M 77 12.86
83 01:38:01 2254 NOUIS MAGALI SEF 3 F 6 12.85
84 01:38:07 2294 TRUDU MICHAEL SEM 37 M 78 12.84
85 01:38:09 2203 HERQUELLE DAVID V1M 29 M 79 12.84
86 01:38:20 2314 DUCROCQ GILLES V2M 13 M 80 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 12.81
87 01:38:25 2243 MEZZALIRA FABRICE V1M 30 M 81 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.80
88 01:38:28 2299 BENAMMAR MOUNIR V1M 31 M 82 12.80
89 01:38:35 2241 MERABET KARIM V1M 32 M 83 CSPCG 13 12.78
90 01:38:45 2226 LORRE STEPHANE V1M 33 M 84 12.76
91 01:38:46 2257 ORIO MARIE-CHRISTELLE V1F 3 F 7 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 12.76
92 01:38:51 2306 ARNAUD GERARD V3M 2 M 85 12.75
93 01:39:03 2200 GRANDPIERRE NICOLAS SEM 38 M 86 MIRAMAS SNCF 12.72
94 01:39:10 2300 FAMECHON CHRISTOPHE V1M 34 M 87 CABALLO BLANCO 12.71
95 01:39:21 2225 LIXENFELD HARALD V2M 14 M 88 12.68
96 01:39:27 2210 JOUVENOT PATRICK V2M 15 M 89 12.67
97 01:39:56 2102 ADAM MARC V2M 16 M 90 CADOLIVE 12.61
98 01:40:02 2216 LAIFA CLAUDE SEM 39 M 91 12.60
99 01:40:06 2189 GASQUET REMI ESM 1 M 92 12.59
100 01:40:07 2176 ESHIGIAN MICHEL V3M 3 M 93 12.59