Résultats

LA GOMBERTOISE
10KM de Ch. Édition 2015.

10 Km
06/06/2015 à 19:00:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
175 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:25:44 163 BAZEILLE SEBASTIEN SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.72
2 00:27:09 269 REDO FRANCK V1M 1 M 2 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16.80
3 00:28:12 309 FOSSATI DAVID SEM 2 M 3 16.17
4 00:28:31 279 SAUZE HERVE V1M 2 M 4 ESPRIT LACORDAIRE 15.99
5 00:28:50 272 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 3 M 5 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 15.82
6 00:29:44 263 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 4 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.34
7 00:29:49 197 DURY DAVID V1M 3 M 7 15.29
8 00:30:12 332 VULLO THOMAS SEM 5 M 8 15.10
9 00:30:29 155 ARNAL VICTOR JUM 1 M 9 KEEP COOL LES MILLES 14.96
10 00:30:42 250 MASSE PHILIPPE V1M 4 M 10 DOS 951-A CHANGER 14.85
11 00:30:53 236 KORICHE FATEH V1M 5 M 11 14.77
12 00:30:55 183 CHAIX LUDOVIC V1M 6 M 12 14.75
13 00:30:57 176 BRASSAC CHRISTOPHE V1M 7 M 13 14.73
14 00:31:22 347 RIPOLL ROLAND V2M 1 M 14 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 14.54
15 00:31:28 243 LOQUIN PATRICE V2M 2 M 15 AA ALLAUDIENNE 14.49
16 00:31:38 307 TERAGNOLI BRUNO V1M 8 M 16 VTT DU GARLABAN 14.42
17 00:31:42 191 COSTAGLIOLA GUILLAUME JUM 2 M 17 14.38
18 00:31:44 343 MIQUEL PIERRE SEM 6 M 18 AA ALLAUDIENNE 14.37
19 00:32:13 148 POLIZZI PASCAL V1M 9 M 19 TOMOBIKI HIGH SCHOOL 14.15
20 00:32:15 304 KHATCHADOURIAN ARA V2M 3 M 20 CPLM 14.14
21 00:32:24 320 DURAND BRUNO V2M 4 M 21 14.07
22 00:32:32 228 HAMADI RACHID V2M 5 M 22 14.02
23 00:32:36 192 COULLET SANDRINE SEF 1 F 1 SMUC 13.99
24 00:32:38 145 MOUNTALY RENE V3M 1 M 23 KOULOU MUSICA 13.97
25 00:32:48 220 GREGORY YVES V2M 6 M 24 AA ALLAUDIENNE 13.90
26 00:32:50 313 GEORGES LAURENT ESM 1 M 25 13.89
27 00:32:57 278 SANGUINETTI ERIK V2M 7 M 26 AS COEUR A COEUR 13.84
28 00:32:59 147 GARRA-SERRA JOSE V3M 2 M 27 OVS ALLUMES ST VICTOIRE 13.83
29 00:33:07 341 MERK FREDERIC SEM 7 M 28 13.77
30 00:33:24 324 SANCHEZ-PUENTE JAVIER SEM 8 M 29 13.65
31 00:33:26 251 MECONI SERGE V2M 8 M 30 USC SEPTEME 13.64
32 00:33:33 227 HAMADI M'AHMED V2M 9 M 31 SCPAM 13.59
33 00:33:49 273 RIVALAN ARTHUR JUM 3 M 32 13.48
34 00:33:50 348 BAMBAGIONI ERIC V1M 10 M 33 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 13.48
35 00:33:53 237 KOUROUYAN LIONEL V1M 11 M 34 CA PLAN DE CUQUES 13.46
36 00:33:56 179 BUTEL JEAN-FRANCOIS V3M 3 M 35 SPORT ET FOI PROVENCE 13.44
37 00:33:58 255 MICHEL PIERRE V2M 10 M 36 13.42
38 00:34:09 310 GHABANE AMINA V1F 1 F 2 AS HOPITAL ST JOSEPH 13.35
39 00:34:19 170 BEZY DENIS V1M 12 M 37 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.29
40 00:34:20 328 BARILE DOMINIQUE V2F 1 F 3 13.28
41 00:34:27 218 GRAZZINI ROMEO V1M 13 M 38 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.24
42 00:34:34 326 JULIEN PIERRE V2M 11 M 39 13.19
43 00:34:38 325 KERMAGORET ANTHONY SEM 9 M 40 13.17
44 00:34:42 286 SOLERIEU LIONEL V1M 14 M 41 AA ALLAUDIENNE 13.14
45 00:34:52 234 KARYDES JONATHAN SEM 10 M 42 13.08
46 00:35:04 199 FAUCI MARC V2M 12 M 43 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 13.00
47 00:35:07 271 RIBERA GUY V2M 13 M 44 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 12.99
48 00:35:11 337 GIARDINA CARLO V3M 4 M 45 12.96
49 00:35:13 340 BARILLON CHRISTOPHE V1M 15 M 46 AA ALLAUDIENNE 12.95
50 00:35:15 226 HADJI-VARTANIAN ARNAUD SEM 11 M 47 AA ALLAUDIENNE 12.94
51 00:35:20 319 JULIAN MARC SEM 12 M 48 12.91
52 00:35:26 303 TOPALIAN THIERRY V2M 14 M 49 12.87
53 00:35:35 186 CIFFREO DAVID V1M 16 M 50 ACP MARSEILLE 12.81
54 00:35:50 230 HOURTIGUET JULIEN V1M 17 M 51 CSPCG 13 12.73
55 00:35:53 221 GUENOUN JEROME SEM 13 M 52 12.71
56 00:35:55 204 FONSINO ORAZIO SEM 14 M 53 AA ALLAUDIENNE 12.70
57 00:35:58 275 ROUSTAN PATRICK V2M 15 M 54 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 12.68
58 00:36:03 188 COLOMB VINCENT V1M 18 M 55 HOPITAL SAINT JOSEPH 12.65
59 00:36:04 208 GARCES JEROME SEM 15 M 56 12.64
60 00:36:05 167 BEMANANJARA BRICE SEM 16 M 57 12.64
61 00:36:06 247 MARTINET MANUEL V1M 19 M 58 12.63
62 00:36:10 196 DUPONT NICOLAS SEM 17 M 59 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.61
63 00:36:11 342 AIDA MAHFOUD V3M 5 M 60 12.60
64 00:36:25 314 LECRENAIS RAPHAEL SEM 18 M 61 CONSEIL GENERAL 13 12.52
65 00:36:37 153 AMBROSINO SERGE V1M 20 M 62 AA ALLAUDIENNE 12.45
66 00:36:59 260 NASRI ALEXANDRE V1M 21 M 63 12.33
67 00:37:05 353 MAYO SEBASTIEN V1M 22 M 64 A&S 12.30
68 00:37:10 268 PINEL ERIC V1M 23 M 65 HEIMITI 12.27
69 00:37:12 346 FOURNY CATHERINE V2F 2 F 4 CPLM 12.26
70 00:37:13 248 MARTINEZ CHRISTOPHE V1M 24 M 66 12.25
71 00:37:14 239 LE-DISEZ CHRISTOPHER SEM 19 M 67 12.25
72 00:37:20 200 FERNANDEZ RAYMOND V3M 6 M 68 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 12.21
73 00:37:24 354 RISS ROLAND V1M 25 M 69 12.19
74 00:37:35 282 SETTESOLDI FANNY SEF 2 F 5 12.13
75 00:37:57 270 REZZA JACQUES V3M 7 M 70 USC SEPTEMES 12.02
76 00:38:13 317 HUBER JEAN V4M 1 M 71 PASS RUNNING 11.93
77 00:38:14 318 HUBER SEBASTIEN SEM 20 M 72 SUD OXYGENE 11.93
78 00:38:17 351 BENHAMOU DAVID V1M 26 M 73 ENDURANCE 13 11.91
79 00:38:18 355 ZOGHLAMI NASSER V1M 27 M 74 11.91
80 00:38:19 336 D-AMICO PATRICK V3M 8 M 75 AA ALLAUDIENNE 11.90
81 00:38:21 290 SZCZERBA DIMITRI V1M 28 M 76 CSPCG 13 11.89
82 00:38:23 193 DALMAS PAUL CAM 1 M 77 11.88
83 00:38:27 305 BONY SEBASTIEN V1M 29 M 78 CPLM 11.86
84 00:38:30 211 GASTALDI REMI SEM 21 M 79 11.84
85 00:38:40 165 BAZIN SANDRINE V1F 2 F 6 CEF MARATHONIEN 11.79
86 00:38:43 174 BORGES-CORREIA ANA SEF 3 F 7 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 11.78
87 00:38:46 295 VALLI LAURENT V1M 30 M 80 LYONDELLBASELL 11.76
88 00:38:53 287 SORBA NICOLAS SEM 22 M 81 11.73
89 00:38:57 169 BERNE OLIVIER V1M 31 M 82 11.71
90 00:39:05 190 CORDEAU NICOLAS SEM 23 M 83 11.67
91 00:39:14 253 MEUNIER GEORGES V3M 9 M 84 11.62
92 00:39:17 150 ADAM BRIGITTE V2F 3 F 8 AA ALLAUDIENNE 11.61
93 00:39:24 344 PELLET NICOLAS JUM 4 M 85 11.57
94 00:39:32 171 BONHOMME MATTHIEU SEM 24 M 86 11.53
95 00:39:47 151 AIME OLIVIER V1M 32 M 87 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11.46
96 00:40:05 229 HARROUE LAURENT V2M 16 M 88 CSPCG 13 11.38
97 00:40:28 350 TIRONE V4M 2 M 89 11.27
98 00:40:30 235 KEUSSEYAN ALAIN V2M 17 M 90 AA ALLAUDIENNE 11.26
99 00:40:33 210 GARNODIER GILLES V1M 33 M 91 11.25
100 00:40:45 345 PELLET PASCAL V2M 18 M 92 11.19