Résultats

LE MINI LORIOT - 5KM. Édition 2015.

5 Km
06/06/2015 à 17:30:00 - AURIOL (13)
62 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:19:21 44 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 1 M 1 15.50
2 00:19:38 8 BOYER ADRIEN SEM 2 M 2 15.28
3 00:19:46 50 BENGHOMARI ALI V2M 1 M 3 SLC MARTIGUES 15.18
4 00:19:52 7 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 1 M 4 BSSA 15.10
5 00:20:08 60 SECCHI LAURENT SEM 3 M 5 14.90
6 00:20:17 6 BOISBINEUF EMERIC MIM 1 M 6 AUBAGNE TRIATLON 14.79
7 00:20:27 19 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 4 M 7 14.67
8 00:20:59 11 DESSEIN JOHAN V2M 2 M 8 14.30
9 00:21:25 61 JACQUET THIBAUD MIM 2 M 9 14.01
10 00:21:26 59 ESPINOSA LOU MIM 3 M 10 14.00
11 00:21:40 2 AZZOUG DJILLOUD V1M 2 M 11 13.85
12 00:21:56 26 NOBLECOURT DAVID V1M 3 M 12 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.68
13 00:22:38 4 BERENGER JEAN-PIERRE V2M 3 M 13 13.25
14 00:22:41 3 BENSOT ALI V3M 1 M 14 AIL ROUSSET 13.23
15 00:23:12 52 VALENTI COLOMBA SEF 1 F 1 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 12.93
16 00:23:13 47 NIETO LAURENT V1M 4 M 15 12.92
17 00:24:11 46 RASPAIL JORIS MIM 4 M 16 UAVH AUBAGNE 12.41
18 00:24:26 15 FANJAS-MERCERE NATHALIE V1F 1 F 2 12.28
19 00:24:27 41 TORRES ALAIN V1M 5 M 17 12.27
20 00:24:56 48 ESCUDERO NICOLE V3F 1 F 3 UAVH AUBAGNE 12.03
21 00:25:25 40 THOMASSIN NADINE V2F 1 F 4 11.80
22 00:26:41 31 ROUX PIERRE V4M 1 M 18 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11.24
23 00:27:21 39 THOMASSIN ALAIN V3M 2 M 19 10.97
24 00:27:29 53 ROUQUETTE SIMONE V2F 2 F 5 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 10.92
25 00:27:31 1 ANDREANI JOANNE JUF 1 F 6 10.90
26 00:27:39 12 DEVERT JOEL V1M 6 M 20 COURIR A ST CYR 10.85
27 00:27:43 43 TRUC CHRISTINE SEF 2 F 7 10.82
28 00:28:00 23 MAITREPIERRE MARIE V1F 2 F 8 10.71
29 00:28:20 33 SCAMARDI ROGER V5M 1 M 21 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 10.59
30 00:28:43 51 ROUX SYLVIE SEF 3 F 9 10.45
31 00:29:36 20 ITIER CELINE SEF 4 F 10 10.14
32 00:30:37 28 ORUSA JOELLE V3F 2 F 11 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.80
33 00:30:48 5 BOF CHRISTELLE V1F 3 F 12 9.74
34 00:31:42 27 ORUSA FREDERIC SEM 5 M 22 9.46
35 00:31:45 10 DELLAVALLE MURIEL V1F 4 F 13 9.45
36 00:31:56 22 LARDON JEAN-MICHEL V2M 4 M 23 9.39
37 00:33:37 34 TAHANOUT MYRIAM V1F 5 F 14 8.92
38 00:33:37 17 GUILLOUX CHRISTINE V1F 6 F 15 8.92
39 00:33:38 30 PRIOL RICHARD JUM 1 M 24 8.92
40 00:33:50 13 DUDZIAK STEPHANIE SEF 5 F 16 8.87
41 00:33:50 29 POLGUER BENJAMIN SEM 6 M 25 8.87
42 00:34:12 37 THEZE NADEGE V1F 7 F 17 8.77
43 00:35:24 49 PASCAL MAGALIE SEF 6 F 18 8.47
44 00:35:37 38 THIBON-BOUISSON ALEXIS CAM 1 M 26 8.42
45 00:35:38 42 VENEZIANO-BROCCIA MATHILDE JUF 2 F 19 8.42
46 00:35:39 16 FARNAUD NADINE V1F 8 F 20 8.42
47 00:35:44 58 AMIEL CHRISTIAN V2M 5 M 27 8.40
48 00:36:23 24 MANGION SANDRINE V1F 9 F 21 AMC AUBAGNE 8.25
49 00:37:22 21 LARDON AGNES V1F 10 F 22 8.03
50 00:37:23 14 EINAUDI CHRISTELLE SEF 7 F 23 8.02
51 00:37:25 62 MANRIQUE CHRISTINE V2F 3 F 24 8.02
52 00:37:33 55 SEBAHOUN PASCALE V1F 11 F 25 7.99
53 00:38:51 35 TERRIER ANTHONY ESM 1 M 28 7.72
54 00:39:12 56 AMEL REGINE V3F 3 F 26 7.65
55 00:39:47 45 BELVISO NOELLE V2F 4 F 27 7.54
56 00:39:48 57 PESCE CAROLINE SEF 8 F 28 7.54
57 00:44:23 36 TERRIER LAURIE CAF 1 F 29 6.76
58 00:44:24 54 LEGLISE ROBERT V3M 3 M 29 6.76
59 00:49:33 9 DEFREMONT CAMILLE SEF 9 F 30 6.05
60 00:49:34 25 MARTIN AURELIE SEF 10 F 31 6.05
61 00:49:34 18 GUZZARDI MARC-ANTOINE V1M 7 M 30 6.05
62 01:34:10 102 INCONNU V1M 8 M 31 3.19