Résultats

L´ARBOIS DURANNE
EnDuranne - 7KM mixte. Édition 2015.

7 Km
29/08/2015 à 18:00:00 - AIX EN PROVENCE (13)
236 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:24:40 68 EL-MENNANI MY-ABDELLAZIZ SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE-MARGUERITE 17.03
2 00:25:17 200 RECOURT BLAISE ESM 1 M 2 ESSONNE ATHLETIC 16.61
3 00:25:24 439 MARTINEZ OLIVIER V1M 1 M 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 16.54
4 00:25:27 428 TEISSIER REMI SEM 2 M 4 16.50
5 00:25:43 442 ROUX DIDIER SEM 3 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.33
6 00:26:12 97 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID V1M 2 M 6 16.03
7 00:26:20 6 ALLARI ALEXANDRE SEM 4 M 7 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.95
8 00:26:56 127 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 3 M 8 15.59
9 00:27:12 124 MEDARD FABRICE V1M 4 M 9 15.44
10 00:27:40 78 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 5 M 10 15.18
11 00:27:49 403 SENAC STEPHANE V1M 5 M 11 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 15.10
12 00:28:02 136 MOUILA JACKY V1M 6 M 12 14.98
13 00:28:14 132 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 1 M 13 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.88
14 00:29:11 147 PAYAN JEROME SEM 6 M 14 14.39
15 00:29:20 106 LAWSON NICOLAS SEM 7 M 15 14.32
16 00:29:34 45 CANZANO MARC V2M 2 M 16 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.21
17 00:29:36 42 BOULLIER YOHAN SEM 8 M 17 14.19
18 00:29:46 15 AUDET YVES V1M 7 M 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.11
19 00:29:52 125 MEDARD OLIVIER SEM 9 M 19 14.06
20 00:30:12 2 MIRANDA PHILIPPE V2M 3 M 20 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.91
21 00:30:16 179 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 8 M 21 AIL ROUSSET 13.88
22 00:30:16 133 MONTARELLO ROBERT V2M 4 M 22 13.88
23 00:30:21 151 POIROT JEAN-MARC V2M 5 M 23 13.84
24 00:30:35 426 GILARDEAU LOIC JUM 1 M 24 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.73
25 00:30:43 450 DOSSETTO DOMINIQUE V2M 6 M 25 SUN GYM 13.67
26 00:30:47 440 COMINO JONATHAN SEM 10 M 26 DURANCE TRI 13.64
27 00:30:53 404 BENEDETTO GUY V2M 7 M 27 LFA TRETS 13.60
28 00:30:57 425 GILARDEAU MICHEL V2M 8 M 28 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.57
29 00:31:01 445 ZULLI AURELIEN ESM 2 M 29 CAVAL PERTIUS 13.54
30 00:31:03 83 GORBAN IRENE SEF 1 F 1 13.53
31 00:31:08 401 SCHMID FRANCK V2M 9 M 30 CERCLE AVIRON DE MARSEILLE 13.49
32 00:31:15 143 PALA ARNAUD SEM 11 M 31 13.44
33 00:31:24 162 ROCHE FRANCK SEM 12 M 32 13.38
34 00:31:41 429 DELRIO JEAN-MARC V2M 10 M 33 13.26
35 00:31:48 449 BENGHOMARI ALI V2M 11 M 34 SLC MARTIGUES 13.21
36 00:31:50 406 PERUCCA FABIEN SEM 13 M 35 AUBAGNE TRI 13.19
37 00:31:56 61 DELFINO CHRISTINE V1F 1 F 2 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.15
38 00:32:25 434 DALIGAUD PATRICE V1M 9 M 36 FREHEL CAP 12.96
39 00:32:28 148 PERRIN JEROME SEM 14 M 37 12.94
40 00:32:30 12 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 10 M 38 AIL ROUSSET 12.92
41 00:32:36 261 GADOIS KEVIN SEM 15 M 39 12.88
42 00:32:42 398 RECURT LUC V3M 1 M 40 12.84
43 00:32:59 411 FLACHAIRE LIONEL V2M 12 M 41 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.73
44 00:33:03 448 PRABEL FRANK V2M 13 M 42 12.71
45 00:33:21 477 BENHAMOU MOUSSA V1M 11 M 43 12.59
46 00:33:22 164 ROUX THIERRY SEM 16 M 44 12.59
47 00:33:25 158 REYNIER SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 45 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 12.57
48 00:33:33 35 BONNEFOY PIERRE V2M 14 M 46 12.52
49 00:33:43 410 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 12 M 47 ASACA RUNNING 12.46
50 00:33:44 69 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 13 M 48 12.45
51 00:33:48 437 EL-ATRI ANIS SEM 18 M 49 12.43
52 00:33:56 107 LE-DOARE DAMIEN SEM 19 M 50 12.38
53 00:33:57 142 PALA ANTOINE V2M 15 M 51 12.37
54 00:34:07 159 RICHET VERONIQUE V1F 2 F 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.31
55 00:34:14 140 OMNES OLIVIER V1M 14 M 52 COURIR A VELAUX 12.27
56 00:34:19 51 CHOUZENOUX JEROME V1M 15 M 53 SLC MARTIGUES 12.24
57 00:34:20 405 PARRA MARC V1M 16 M 54 12.23
58 00:34:32 105 LAURENT JULIEN SEM 20 M 55 12.16
59 00:34:53 41 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 21 M 56 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.04
60 00:35:11 192 BORIE AXEL SEM 22 M 57 11.94
61 00:35:12 102 KELLER CATHERINE V2F 1 F 4 COURIR A VELAUX 11.93
62 00:35:15 166 SALE JOSEPH V3M 2 M 58 11.91
63 00:35:16 31 BIGOT NATACHA V1F 3 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.91
64 00:35:16 120 MARTINEZ THIERRY V2M 16 M 59 11.91
65 00:35:45 182 VERRIER VALENTIN CAM 1 M 60 11.75
66 00:35:54 117 LILLAZ FABIENNE V1F 4 F 6 11.70
67 00:36:10 478 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM CAM 2 M 61 11.61
68 00:36:15 72 FAURE RENE V3M 3 M 62 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.59
69 00:36:19 194 MANFREDI PHILIPPE V2M 17 M 63 PREPA SPORT 11.56
70 00:36:31 39 BORIE LOUISE V2F 2 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.50
71 00:36:35 443 VILLETON STEPHANIE SEF 2 F 8 11.48
72 00:36:41 48 CHADEFAUX EMILIE SEF 3 F 9 11.45
73 00:36:50 161 ROBINE NICOLAS SEM 23 M 64 11.40
74 00:36:51 181 VASLIN JEREMIE CAM 3 M 65 11.40
75 00:36:54 424 COMETTO CHRISTIAN V3M 4 M 66 11.38
76 00:37:05 60 DELAVAUD BERNARD V2M 18 M 67 11.33
77 00:37:11 16 AUGER CHRISTINE SEF 4 F 10 11.30
78 00:37:13 11 ARBEZ DAMIEN SEM 24 M 68 11.29
79 00:37:20 49 CHAIX ALEXANDRA V1F 5 F 11 11.25
80 00:37:27 430 FANTINO CHRISTOPHER SEM 25 M 69 11.21
81 00:37:28 169 SITTA THOMAS SEM 26 M 70 11.21
82 00:37:28 427 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 5 F 12 11.21
83 00:37:36 24 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS V4M 1 M 71 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.17
84 00:37:43 119 MARCEL ALEXANDRE SEM 27 M 72 11.14
85 00:37:45 74 FOUGERAS JULIEN SEM 28 M 73 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.13
86 00:37:46 149 PIANA HELENE V2F 3 F 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.12
87 00:37:47 145 PANTANI THIERRY V1M 17 M 74 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.12
88 00:38:04 113 LETERTRE CHRISTIAN SEM 29 M 75 11.03
89 00:38:19 104 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE V1F 6 F 14 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 10.96
90 00:38:39 188 BOURGEOIS ERNEST V1M 18 M 76 10.87
91 00:38:40 129 METZ ANNE SEF 6 F 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.86
92 00:38:56 446 LAPIERRE PASCAL V1M 19 M 77 10.79
93 00:38:58 17 BADILLER CHRISTOPHE V1M 20 M 78 10.78
94 00:39:00 67 EL-HAJJI ABDELHAMID SEM 30 M 79 10.77
95 00:39:01 57 COQUILLAT CECILE SEF 7 F 16 10.76
96 00:39:04 407 ROBERT FRANCOISE V3F 1 F 17 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.75
97 00:39:15 399 RECURT MARYLINE V2F 4 F 18 10.70
98 00:39:18 154 PULCET STEPHANIE V1F 7 F 19 10.69
99 00:39:28 25 BESSETTES EMILIE SEF 8 F 20 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 10.64
100 00:39:51 96 INNECCO CHRISTOPHE SEM 31 M 80 10.54