Résultats

TRAIL Jouques - 26 KM Adultes. Édition 2015.

28 Km
11/10/2015 à 09:00:00 - JOUQUES (13)
76 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:06:55 82 RANALVOSOU PATOU SEM 1 M 1 12.29
2 02:07:16 62 ROSSI JEROME SEM 2 M 2 SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB 12.26
3 02:19:29 34 JANIN OLIVIER V1M 1 M 3 11.18
4 02:20:21 6 BELTRAN-PUJOL PHILIPPE V1M 2 M 4 11.12
5 02:22:11 44 MARTIN FABRICE V1M 3 M 5 10.97
6 02:22:13 28 GANDOIN NICOLAS V1M 4 M 6 10.97
7 02:22:13 15 COSTES PIERRE-EMMANUEL V1M 5 M 7 10.97
8 02:24:17 10 CANIVET PHILIPPE SEM 3 M 8 10.81
9 02:25:40 59 RABIER THOMAS SEM 4 M 9 10.71
10 02:26:55 23 DUVERNAY SOPHIE SEF 1 F 1 10.62
11 02:26:56 46 MAURE STEPHANE V1M 6 M 10 10.62
12 02:27:44 40 LOBJOIS LAURENT V1M 7 M 11 OCCP LA CIOTAT 10.56
13 02:29:40 52 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 5 M 12 10.42
14 02:30:07 53 PATIN PIERRE V1M 8 M 13 10.39
15 02:30:08 12 CASTANIE CHRISTOPHE V1M 9 M 14 10.39
16 02:35:15 8 BIRON LUDOVIC V1M 10 M 15 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.05
17 02:36:20 37 KRAWEZUK SEBASTIEN V1M 11 M 16 9.98
18 02:36:47 74 VEYSSEYRE DIDIER V1M 12 M 17 9.95
19 02:38:27 32 GREAU DAMIEN V1M 13 M 18 9.85
20 02:39:41 51 MOUTTE JULIEN SEM 6 M 19 9.77
21 02:39:59 26 FOULFOIN MATHIEU SEM 7 M 20 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.75
22 02:40:45 75 VINATIER ADRIEN SEM 8 M 21 9.70
23 02:43:02 78 LUXEMBOURG DANIEL V2M 1 M 22 CLES GARDANNE 9.57
24 02:43:17 41 LUTHRINGER OLIVIER SEM 9 M 23 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.55
25 02:43:35 61 ROMANO DAVID V1M 14 M 24 JGT 9.54
26 02:43:50 68 TEYSSIE PHILIPPE V1M 15 M 25 9.52
27 02:44:00 43 MARSEILLE NICOLAS SEM 10 M 26 MEYRARGUES TRAIL CLUB 9.51
28 02:45:11 3 BARONI PATRICK V2M 2 M 27 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 9.44
29 02:45:23 42 MARIETTE JOEL V3M 1 M 28 9.43
30 02:45:40 47 MEILLET VINCENT SEM 11 M 29 9.42
31 02:45:51 31 GLAUDAS GILLES V1M 16 M 30 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 9.41
32 02:46:47 71 TOUCHARD YANNICK V1M 17 M 31 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.35
33 02:46:54 67 SUART-TOUCHARD MELINDA V1F 1 F 2 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.35
34 02:48:06 17 D'AGOSTINO PHILIPPE SEM 12 M 32 9.28
35 02:48:39 7 BERTHET-PILON DIDIER V2M 3 M 33 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.25
36 02:49:03 33 HUYGHE LAETITIA V1F 2 F 3 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.23
37 02:49:26 72 VANIER YANNICK V1M 18 M 34 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.21
38 02:49:28 80 N:Anonyme 80 P:Anonyme 80 V2M 4 M 35 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.21
39 02:49:30 36 KRASOWSKI ROBERT SEM 13 M 36 9.20
40 02:53:44 13 COLOMBAI STPHANE V1M 19 M 37 AC ST REMY 8.98
41 02:53:52 18 DE-ROVERE JEAN-MARC V1M 20 M 38 FOULEE GREASQUE 8.97
42 02:54:12 70 TORDO MATTHIEU SEM 14 M 39 8.96
43 02:55:14 22 DEPUICHAFFRAY SYLVAIN V1M 21 M 40 8.90
44 02:55:48 49 MOENARD OLIVIER V1M 22 M 41 8.87
45 02:56:15 77 ZANINI PATRICK V3M 2 M 42 KM42.195 MARSEILLE 8.85
46 02:56:38 4 BECK RAPHAEL SEM 15 M 43 8.83
47 02:57:28 58 QUINTARD FREDERIC V1M 23 M 44 8.79
48 02:59:34 27 FRECH JEAN-LUC V1M 24 M 45 8.69
49 02:59:49 29 GINON NICOLAS SEM 16 M 46 8.68
50 02:59:55 54 PEYSSELON GENEVIEVE V1F 3 F 4 8.67
51 03:00:42 14 CORVEC NICOLAS V1M 25 M 47 ATSCAF 8.63
52 03:01:09 20 DEFLORENNE LUC V1M 26 M 48 8.61
53 03:01:10 1 BAJOLLE FABIEN V1M 27 M 49 KM 610 8.61
54 03:02:21 81 PROUILHAC ERIC V1M 28 M 50 8.55
55 03:02:39 83 NOBLET LIONNEL SEM 17 M 51 8.54
56 03:03:19 38 LE-TARO JACQUES V2M 5 M 52 OCCP LA CIOTAT 8.51
57 03:04:11 57 PLISSON ROLAND V3M 3 M 53 8.47
58 03:05:31 64 SIRAUDIN CENDRINE SEF 2 F 5 8.41
59 03:05:33 65 SIRAUDIN MATHIEU SEM 18 M 54 8.41
60 03:12:59 5 BEGMANN GILLES V2M 6 M 55 8.08
61 03:13:13 24 EBADI BARBARA V1F 4 F 6 SLC MARTIGUES 8.07
62 03:14:30 55 PICON JULIEN ESM 1 M 56 8.02
63 03:15:29 45 MAS ALEXANDRE V2M 7 M 57 COURIR A SAUSSET 7.98
64 03:16:11 25 FORME SEBASTIEN SEM 19 M 58 7.95
65 03:17:28 9 BONNAFFOUX THOMAS SEM 20 M 59 7.90
66 03:18:22 30 GIUDICI RAPHAEL SEM 21 M 60 7.86
67 03:18:32 19 DEDIEU CLAUDE V2M 8 M 61 7.86
68 03:18:55 16 CULTET STEPHANE V1M 29 M 62 7.84
69 03:21:06 35 JOLY ERIC V2M 9 M 63 7.76
70 03:33:41 66 STARKA GEORGES V3M 4 M 64 7.30
71 03:35:43 2 BAJOLLE MAX V1M 30 M 65 KM 610 7.23
72 03:42:07 11 CARAYON PHILIPPE V2M 10 M 66 7.02
73 03:50:48 21 DELPECH CLARISSE SEF 3 F 7 6.76
74 04:07:40 79 BRUDER FRANCOISE V2F 1 F 8 6.30
75 04:10:40 50 MOULEYRE LUDOVIC V2M 11 M 67 6.22
76 04:10:43 56 PLANTIER MARJOLAINE SEF 4 F 9 6.22