Résultats

Carro Carry 2015

14 Km
27/09/2015 à 09:30:00 - CARRY LE ROUET (13)
1987 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:45:53 1722 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 DECATHLON 18,83
2 00:46:30 1164 EL-BOUGHAMEMI MEHERES V1M 1 M 2 ARCELORMITTAL 18,58
3 00:48:17 1651 MEDIOUB JAMIL SEM 2 M 3 OM 17,89
4 00:48:21 435 MAGAND PIERRE SEM 3 M 4 BPCE SPORTS:CE RA 17,87
5 00:49:31 759 BITTAU GILLES V1M 2 M 5 TEAM MARATHONIEN/MARIGNANE TRI 17,45
6 00:50:14 300 FAUVEL CEDRIC V1M 3 M 6 BPCE SPORTS:CE BPL 17,20
7 00:50:28 1375 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 4 M 7 DURANCE TRIATHLON 17,12
8 00:50:29 687 CHRISTOPHE JEROME V1M 4 M 8 OM ATHLE 17,11
9 00:50:34 1619 MARMET PATRICE V1M 5 M 9 ENDURANCE SHOP AIX 17,09
10 00:50:38 1803 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 5 M 10 17,06
11 00:50:42 11 AIT-AMER OMAR V1M 6 M 11 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 17,04
12 00:50:58 1627 MARTIN DENIS SEM 6 M 12 16,95
13 00:51:21 1932 ROY NOEL V1M 7 M 13 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 16,83
14 00:51:58 541 DUMAS NICOLAS V1M 8 M 14 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16,63
15 00:52:14 1732 NEVIERE BERNARD V1M 9 M 15 OMCA ST-MITRE-LES-REMPARTS 16,54
16 00:52:28 2018 SPITALE FABIEN V1M 10 M 16 16,47
17 00:52:36 545 HAMHAMI BELKACEM SEM 7 M 17 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16,43
18 00:52:40 1029 DAMMANN FABRICE V2M 1 M 18 SCO STE MARGUERITE 16,41
19 00:52:46 1055 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE V1M 11 M 19 COURIR A MEYREUIL 16,37
20 00:52:48 980 CONDE ERIC V1M 12 M 20 OM ATHLETISME 16,36
21 00:52:58 1472 LABILLOY JEAN SEM 8 M 21 16,31
22 00:53:05 1024 DAHMANI RYAD V1M 13 M 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,28
23 00:53:06 1048 DE-VELLIS BRUNO V1M 14 M 23 16,27
24 00:53:07 742 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 9 M 24 ROGNAC,ATHLETIC,CLUB 16,27
25 00:53:12 262 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 2 M 25 BPCE SPORTS:BPPC 16,24
26 00:53:28 834 BRINI JAMEL ESM 1 M 26 16,16
27 00:53:38 43 AOUIR CHEMCEDINE ESM 2 M 27 NWA RUN ENSUES 16,11
28 00:53:40 1923 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER V2M 3 M 28 16,10
29 00:53:42 1891 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 10 M 29 16,09
30 00:53:47 472 GUILLEMIN SAMUEL SEM 11 M 30 BPCE SPORTS:PALATINE 16,06
31 00:53:49 1380 HADJ KADER SEM 12 M 31 16,05
32 00:53:53 217 LEGER LAURENT V1M 15 M 32 BPCE SPORTS:BPCE ALC 16,03
33 00:53:59 1967 SAUZE HERVE V1M 16 M 33 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 16,00
34 00:54:04 308 BINET JEAN-MARIE SEM 13 M 34 BPCE SPORTS:CE IDF 15,98
35 00:54:13 20 ALEXANDRE BOUXIN SEM 14 M 35 15,94
36 00:54:16 1907 ROMAN PATRICE V1M 17 M 36 15,92
37 00:54:27 1794 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 15 M 37 CSPCG13 15,87
38 00:54:31 1940 RUSSICA VITO V1M 18 M 38 15,85
39 00:54:31 1255 FRAIZ CHRISTOPHE V1M 19 M 39 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 15,85
40 00:54:33 368 FAYEL CHRISTIAN V2M 4 M 40 BPCE SPORTS:CE MIDI-PY 15,84
41 00:54:40 1 OULIANOVA MARIANNA V1F 1 F 1 KMS 15,80
42 00:54:43 959 CIAVOLINO MICHAEL ESM 3 M 41 15,79
43 00:54:49 527 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 16 M 42 15,76
44 00:54:53 539 DJERROU ANTOINE SEM 17 M 43 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15,74
45 00:55:05 1620 MARQUANT JIMMY SEM 18 M 44 15,69
46 00:55:09 1385 HALLOUIN DAVID SEM 19 M 45 15,67
47 00:55:21 1609 MARCHI CYRIL SEM 20 M 46 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 15,61
48 00:55:21 1403 HIESCH ANDREAS SEM 21 M 47 15,61
49 00:55:24 703 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 22 M 48 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15,60
50 00:55:34 803 BOUQUILLON NICOLAS SEM 23 M 49 15,55
51 00:55:44 814 BOUVARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 24 M 50 15,50
52 00:55:45 322 PARMANTIER FABIEN SEM 25 M 51 BPCE SPORTS:CE IDF 15,50
53 00:55:46 1516 LEDE STEPHEN SEM 26 M 52 VEDAS ENDURANCE 15,49
54 00:55:47 1131 DUMAS PHILIPPE V1M 20 M 53 15,49
55 00:55:51 1230 FIOL OLIVIER V1M 21 M 54 15,47
56 00:55:52 1292 GATE CHRISTOPHE V1M 22 M 55 BOURABOUGRI SHAME XPERIENCE 15,47
57 00:55:53 1931 ROY JULIEN SEM 27 M 56 ARCELORMITTAL 15,46
58 00:55:54 2169 ZEGGANE HOCINE V1M 23 M 57 ENDURANCE PASSION 13 15,46
59 00:56:00 390 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 24 M 58 BPCE SPORTS:CE PAC 15,43
60 00:56:01 2049 TESSARO PAUL SEM 28 M 59 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,42
61 00:56:10 953 CHOSSEGROS MARIE SEF 1 F 2 15,38
62 00:56:14 1162 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE V1M 25 M 60 CSPCG 13 15,36
63 00:56:18 1172 ESCALE-BENEDEYT PAUL SEM 29 M 61 15,35
64 00:56:19 799 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF V2M 5 M 62 SLC MARTIGUES 15,34
65 00:56:20 277 COSTE STEPHANE V1M 26 M 63 BPCE SPORTS:CE APC 15,34
66 00:56:22 2123 VATTEONI MICHEL V2M 6 M 64 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 15,33
67 00:56:23 301 FRANGEUL JEAN-MARC V2M 7 M 65 BPCE SPORTS:CE BPL 15,32
68 00:56:30 1553 LLOPIS SEBASTIEN SEM 30 M 66 15,29
69 00:56:38 115 BELTRAN-PUJOL PHILIPPE V1M 27 M 67 15,26
70 00:56:41 146 LOQUIN PATRICE V2M 8 M 68 AA ALLAUDIENNE 15,24
71 00:56:44 1311 GESTEIRA-GASPAR STEPHANE SEM 31 M 69 MSA 15,23
72 00:56:46 879 CAPIGA GUILLAUME SEM 32 M 70 15,22
73 00:56:48 1345 GONON THIERRY V1M 28 M 71 15,21
74 00:56:53 1477 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 33 M 72 15,19
75 00:56:55 1247 FOUILHAC JEREMY SEM 34 M 73 15,18
76 00:57:01 321 MATHIEU EMMANUEL SEM 35 M 74 BPCE SPORTS:CE IDF 15,15
77 00:57:08 1644 MATHURIN GUILLAUME SEM 36 M 75 ARCELORMITTAL 15,12
78 00:57:08 720 N:Anonyme 720 P:Anonyme 720 SEM 37 M 76 15,12
79 00:57:12 931 CHARPENTIER NICOLAS V1M 29 M 77 REALTOR SEM 15,10
80 00:57:14 758 BISILLIAT-DONNET AMANDINE SEF 2 F 3 15,10
81 00:57:14 2145 VILLEMUS GREG SEM 38 M 78 15,10
82 00:57:15 1514 LEBLANC JULIEN SEM 39 M 79 15,09
83 00:57:15 420 BILAU VINCENT SEM 40 M 80 BPCE SPORTS:CE RA 15,09
84 00:57:19 765 BOEUF SEBASTIEN SEM 41 M 81 15,07
85 00:57:21 854 BULOT YANNICK SEM 42 M 82 15,07
86 00:57:23 1519 LEDUC THOMAS SEM 43 M 83 15,06
87 00:57:26 730 BERGOGNE LAURENT V1M 30 M 84 15,04
88 00:57:26 1533 LEPAGE PATRICK V1M 31 M 85 15,04
89 00:57:33 767 BONDURAND MATIS CAM 1 M 86 15,01
90 00:57:37 639 CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN V2M 9 M 87 COURIR A SAUSSET 15,00
91 00:57:37 1293 GAUBERT MARC V2M 10 M 88 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15,00
92 00:57:38 168 IKRAM JAMEL V1M 32 M 89 14,99
93 00:57:39 352 N:Anonyme 352 P:Anonyme 352 V2M 11 M 90 BPCE SPORTS:CE LR 14,99
94 00:57:39 1543 LEVAMIS ALAIN SEM 44 M 91 14,99
95 00:57:45 514 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 45 M 92 14,96
96 00:57:49 1782 PAULO MICHEL V1M 33 M 93 SLC MARTIGUES 14,94
97 00:57:52 2168 ZAWIERTA MORGANE SEF 3 F 4 NEANT 14,93
98 00:57:52 278 JUIN DANIEL V2M 12 M 94 BPCE SPORTS:CE APC 14,93
99 00:57:53 355 CHEVREUIL MATHIEU SEM 46 M 95 BPCE SPORTS:CE LR 14,93
100 00:57:57 970 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 34 M 96 LE CLAN NOVES 14,91