Résultats

Nocturne d'Aix-Puyricard - 10KM. Édition 2015.

10 Km
27/06/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
809 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:10 432 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 18,09
2 00:33:14 286 FERRAT THIERRY SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18,05
3 00:35:24 324 GICHURU SAMUEL SEM 3 M 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16,95
4 00:35:49 780 ROUX DIDIER SEM 4 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,75
5 00:35:56 320 GENIN SIMON SEM 5 M 5 16,70
6 00:36:04 840 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 6 M 6 16,64
7 00:36:10 1 MARTINEZ OLIVIER V1M 1 M 7 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 16,59
8 00:36:24 84 BERMUDES ADRIEN SEM 7 M 8 CA PEZENAS 16,48
9 00:36:30 819 TEISSIER REMI SEM 8 M 9 16,44
10 00:36:43 515 MONIER FREDERIC SEM 9 M 10 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16,34
11 00:36:47 283 FASSINO STEPHANE V1M 2 M 11 CAVAL PERTUIS 16,31
12 00:36:52 896 MEROUANE BRAHIM V2M 1 M 12 16,27
13 00:36:57 307 GARCIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 2 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,24
14 00:37:01 383 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID V1M 3 M 14 MASSILIA MARATHON 16,21
15 00:37:04 107 BONDUE MAXIME SEM 10 M 15 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 16,19
16 00:37:08 762 LACASSE FLORENT SEM 11 M 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,16
17 00:37:47 236 DEMAREST DAVID SEM 12 M 17 ST MARTIN DE CRAU 15,88
18 00:37:52 195 CONDE ERIC V1M 4 M 18 AC MIRAMAS 15,85
19 00:37:55 309 GARRIGUES SEBASTIEN SEM 13 M 19 CSAMA 15,82
20 00:38:01 168 CHERAKRAK SMAIL SEM 14 M 20 MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE 15,78
21 00:38:08 869 LIBOA MARTIAL V1M 5 M 21 OISDB 15,73
22 00:38:13 360 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 15 M 22 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15,70
23 00:38:21 472 MARMET PATRICE V1M 6 M 23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,65
24 00:38:21 888 FOURNIOL NICOLAS SEM 16 M 24 15,65
25 00:38:23 857 PAMPLONA TONY SEM 17 M 25 OAMP 15,63
26 00:38:25 497 MAZHOUD MOUNDJI V1M 7 M 26 OM ATHLETISME 15,62
27 00:38:30 654 SANCHEZ CYPRIEN SEM 18 M 27 AC DIGNE INTERSPORT 15,58
28 00:38:34 1098 DIFFERT GAELLE SEF 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE 15,56
29 00:38:40 92 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 19 M 28 ROGNAC AC 15,52
30 00:38:44 846 BLANCO DAVID V1M 8 M 29 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,49
31 00:38:54 891 ROUAI JEAN-PAUL V1M 9 M 30 15,42
32 00:38:57 74 BELKELAI ALAIN V1M 10 M 31 15,40
33 00:38:58 63 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 20 M 32 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15,40
34 00:39:00 520 MORICELLI THOMAS SEM 21 M 33 CA PEZENAS 15,38
35 00:39:02 37 ARNAL VICTOR JUM 1 M 34 KEEP COOL LES MILLES 15,37
36 00:39:07 241 DESILLES SEBASTIEN SEM 22 M 35 AC SALON 15,34
37 00:39:16 866 SELLES CORINNE V2F 1 F 2 AC LANCON 15,28
38 00:39:16 192 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 23 M 36 15,28
39 00:39:22 154 CELFIO DAVID V1M 11 M 37 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 15,24
40 00:39:28 895 BEDANI BELATTAR V1M 12 M 38 AZUR ASSOCIATION 15,20
41 00:39:46 443 LELUT JANA SEF 2 F 3 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 15,09
42 00:39:50 41 ARNAUD RODOLPHE SEM 24 M 39 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,06
43 00:40:00 1096 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 3 M 40 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15,00
44 00:40:05 177 CLAUZEL THIERRY V1M 13 M 41 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14,97
45 00:40:07 728 VULLO MAXIME SEM 25 M 42 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14,96
46 00:40:11 125 BOURGOGNE OLIVIER SEM 26 M 43 14,93
47 00:40:12 194 CONCAS VINCENT SEM 27 M 44 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,93
48 00:40:15 249 DONADILLE FRANCK SEM 28 M 45 FC BARBENTANE 14,91
49 00:40:18 4 THOREL PASCAL V2M 4 M 46 ARLES ATHLETISME 14,89
50 00:40:19 600 RADE PHILIPPE V1M 14 M 47 JOGGING MESLAY 14,88
51 00:40:20 524 MOUILA JACKY V1M 15 M 48 14,88
52 00:40:20 701 TOUCAS PIERRE SEM 29 M 49 MARGAILLANS 14,88
53 00:40:32 42 ARNIAUD FERNAND V2M 5 M 50 CAVAL PERTUIS 14,80
54 00:40:35 127 BOUSBIH GAZHI V1M 16 M 51 CSPCG 13 14,78
55 00:40:36 284 FEKAIRI LAKDAR V1M 17 M 52 ARLES ATHLETISME 14,78
56 00:40:43 120 BOUHALA PHILIPPE V1M 18 M 53 CAVAL PERTUIS 14,74
57 00:40:44 486 MARTINS REMY JUM 2 M 54 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS 14,73
58 00:40:46 266 DURAND GREGORY SEM 30 M 55 14,72
59 00:40:47 31 ANTON JEAN-MARC V1M 19 M 56 14,71
60 00:40:47 174 CILIRIE KOLIA V1M 20 M 57 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,71
61 00:40:48 851 CID JONATHAN SEM 31 M 58 14,71
62 00:40:50 725 VILLA THOMAS SEM 32 M 59 14,69
63 00:40:53 491 MATON ERIC V2M 6 M 60 CAVAL PERTUIS 14,68
64 00:40:57 313 GAUGERT MARC V2M 7 M 61 MAIRIE D'AIX 14,65
65 00:41:01 696 TONUSSI NICOLAS SEM 33 M 62 ASM VIEUX PORT 14,63
66 00:41:12 334 GOMES RAPHAEL SEM 34 M 63 14,56
67 00:41:17 118 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 35 M 64 CAVAL PERTUIS 14,53
68 00:41:19 45 AUGRY DAMIEN SEM 36 M 65 CA VEYNES 14,52
69 00:41:24 894 BURLES GERALD SEM 37 M 66 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14,49
70 00:41:25 291 FIX JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 38 M 67 14,49
71 00:41:25 101 BILLON LUDOVIC V1M 21 M 68 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14,49
72 00:41:26 874 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 8 M 69 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14,48
73 00:41:27 342 GRAND STEPHANE SEM 39 M 70 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 14,48
74 00:41:27 711 VASSALO RENE V2M 9 M 71 14,48
75 00:41:27 719 VESA DANIELE SEF 3 F 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,48
76 00:41:33 582 POURRIERE BASTIEN SEM 40 M 72 SMAC 14,44
77 00:41:36 856 PEYRONEL FRANCK V1M 22 M 73 SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB 14,42
78 00:41:37 609 REGNIER FREDERIC SEM 41 M 74 BIOT A.C 14,42
79 00:41:41 836 PEDRAJA JEAN-MARC V1M 23 M 75 DELTA SERTEC 14,39
80 00:41:50 882 VULLO THOMAS SEM 42 M 76 14,34
81 00:41:52 709 VANDENBUSSCHE FREDERIC V2M 10 M 77 14,33
82 00:41:53 445 LEOTIER DAVID SEM 43 M 78 14,33
83 00:41:56 161 CHAPE REMI SEM 44 M 79 SLC MARTIGUES 14,31
84 00:41:58 621 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE SEM 45 M 80 14,30
85 00:42:08 594 QUEMENER BENOIT SEM 46 M 81 14,24
86 00:42:08 131 BREARD JEAN-PHILIPPE V2M 11 M 82 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 14,24
87 00:42:11 418 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 47 M 83 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14,22
88 00:42:13 333 GOHIER JEREMY SEM 48 M 84 14,21
89 00:42:13 761 GAGO CHRISTOPHE V1M 24 M 85 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14,21
90 00:42:20 198 COPPET JEAN-MICHEL V1M 25 M 86 OM ATHLETISME 14,17
91 00:42:22 756 ROUSSEL YOHANN V1M 26 M 87 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14,16
92 00:42:25 452 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 27 M 88 ASACA RUNNING 14,15
93 00:42:29 407 KNIPPING AURELIEN JUM 3 M 89 KILOMETRE 610 14,12
94 00:42:37 55 BALIEU OLIVIER V1M 28 M 90 14,08
95 00:42:39 44 AUGER BLAISE V1M 29 M 91 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14,07
96 00:42:43 348 GUAINI SERGE V1M 30 M 92 14,05
97 00:42:44 810 BENAMMAR MOUNIR V1M 31 M 93 14,04
98 00:42:47 229 DELAYE STEPHANE V1M 32 M 94 14,02
99 00:42:48 694 TIZOT FABIEN SEM 49 M 95 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,02
100 00:42:49 488 MASSON LAURENT V1M 33 M 96 OM ATHLETISME 14,01