Résultats

Défi Marius CAÏUS - 13,5 KM. Édition 2015.

13.5 Km
20/09/2015 à 09:15:00 - POURRIERES (83)
187 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:50:51 2 DEVANNE JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 POWER SPORT 15.93
2 00:51:59 800 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 2 M 2 POWER SPORT 15.58
3 00:54:35 779 ROSSI JEROME SEM 3 M 3 14.84
4 00:54:56 960 GURDJIGLOU ARNAUD SEM 4 M 4 POWER SPORT 14.75
5 00:57:32 659 BELFY ARNAUD SEM 5 M 5 14.08
6 00:58:29 740 JEDIDI SALAH SEM 6 M 6 13.85
7 00:58:47 683 CARVIN JEREMIE SEM 7 M 7 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 13.78
8 00:58:54 949 DESIANO THIERRY V2M 1 M 8 ST MAXIMIN 13.75
9 00:59:51 698 DE-VALENS FABRICE V1M 1 M 9 13.53
10 01:00:22 933 DUVERNAY SOPHIE SEF 1 F 1 TEAM OUTDOOR PARIS 13.42
11 01:00:58 691 CLAUZEL THIERRY V1M 2 M 10 13.29
12 01:01:33 681 CANZANO MARC V2M 2 M 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.16
13 01:01:36 654 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 3 M 12 AIL ROUSSET 13.15
14 01:01:42 918 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 4 M 13 AIL ROUSSET 13.13
15 01:01:52 711 FABBRI OLIVIER SEM 8 M 14 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.09
16 01:01:58 776 ROBERT RAPHAEL SEM 9 M 15 13.07
17 01:02:05 736 ICARDI SEBASTIEN V1M 5 M 16 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 13.05
18 01:02:22 939 FABBRI LAURENT SEM 10 M 17 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 12.99
19 01:02:26 742 KRIEG GILLAUME SEM 11 M 18 DURANCE TRIATHLON 12.97
20 01:02:30 735 HUIN DIDIER V1M 6 M 19 12.96
21 01:02:54 749 MARTINET YANN SEM 12 M 20 12.88
22 01:03:11 713 FERRAUD PATRICK V2M 3 M 21 LFA TRETS 12.82
23 01:03:44 725 GARIGLIO JOEL SEM 13 M 22 12.71
24 01:03:59 663 BERTRAND BRUDER SEM 14 M 23 12.66
25 01:04:17 676 BOUVET FABIEN V1M 7 M 24 FADA PEUNIER 12.60
26 01:04:50 689 CHELAF CHRISTIAN V1M 8 M 25 12.49
27 01:05:25 745 LIZARRALDE JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 4 M 26 12.38
28 01:05:50 720 FORCETTI GERARD V2M 5 M 27 12.30
29 01:05:52 655 BABONAUX PHILIPPE V1M 9 M 28 SMAC 12.30
30 01:05:58 746 LOEIL JOHANN SEM 15 M 29 12.28
31 01:06:11 770 RABOUIN SAMUEL SEM 16 M 30 12.24
32 01:06:28 739 JAUFFRET ANDRE V1M 10 M 31 12.19
33 01:06:30 936 PAIN LOUIS V2M 6 M 32 SMAC 12.18
34 01:06:36 714 FERRE ALAIN V2M 7 M 33 12.16
35 01:06:41 712 FALQUET JEAN-MARC V2M 8 M 34 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 12.15
36 01:06:46 751 MECKER CHRISTOPHE V2M 9 M 35 12.13
37 01:06:56 923 WATEL DIDIER V1M 11 M 36 12.10
38 01:06:57 704 DESAPIO LAURENT V1M 12 M 37 12.10
39 01:06:59 718 FONTAINE OLIVIER SEM 17 M 38 12.09
40 01:07:01 769 PRETESEILLE DAMIEN SEM 18 M 39 12.09
41 01:07:11 952 JOURDAIN CYRIL V1M 13 M 40 12.06
42 01:07:32 688 CHARPENTIER GERARD V2M 10 M 41 OLYPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.99
43 01:07:48 660 BENEDETTO GUY V2M 11 M 42 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11.95
44 01:09:11 958 NUSSWITZ LAURENT V1M 14 M 43 11.71
45 01:09:17 931 LESCURE JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 12 M 44 11.69
46 01:09:22 784 SEBBANI MOHAMED V5M 1 M 45 SMAC 11.68
47 01:09:48 962 ANTOINE ALAIN V1M 15 M 46 11.60
48 01:10:08 932 RENAUDIN CHRISTOPHE V1M 16 M 47 11.55
49 01:10:23 672 BORGHINO GREGORY SEM 19 M 48 11.51
50 01:10:42 925 RORATO EDDY SEM 20 M 49 11.46
51 01:10:44 696 DATTAS STEPHANE V1M 17 M 50 11.45
52 01:10:46 953 LEVEQUE ALAIN V2M 13 M 51 FOULEE DU 11.45
53 01:10:48 666 BLONDEAU FRANCOIS V1M 18 M 52 AIL ROUSSET 11.44
54 01:10:50 717 FLORIS GUILLAUME SEM 21 M 53 11.44
55 01:11:06 656 BAUDIN SAMUEL V2M 14 M 54 11.39
56 01:11:28 684 CAVALIER EDOUARD JUM 1 M 55 11.33
57 01:11:34 961 GUINIERI FREDERIC V2M 15 M 56 11.32
58 01:11:40 680 BRUNIAS SABINE V1F 1 F 2 11.30
59 01:12:27 938 DUVAL CHRISTOPHE V1M 19 M 57 SMAC 11.18
60 01:12:30 760 PARELLO VINCENT V2M 16 M 58 LFA TRETS 11.17
61 01:12:32 729 GRETTEN JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 22 M 59 11.17
62 01:12:34 651 ALLEMAND FABIEN SEM 23 M 60 11.16
63 01:12:40 951 GARNIER MICHEL V1M 20 M 61 CABBA 11.15
64 01:12:50 934 ADUILLE JEAN-MICHEL V1M 21 M 62 SMAC 11.12
65 01:12:58 679 BRUNELLIERE RUDY V1M 22 M 63 11.10
66 01:13:04 765 PINEL ERIC V1M 23 M 64 11.09
67 01:13:23 730 GRONDIN THIERRY V1M 24 M 65 11.04
68 01:13:26 664 BERTRAND ERIC V1M 25 M 66 11.03
69 01:13:27 668 BLONDEL JOELLE V3F 1 F 3 ASOSS CPAM FLANDRES 11.03
70 01:13:54 930 LEFEVRE GUILLAUME V1M 26 M 67 10.96
71 01:13:56 692 COLLOT GILLES V2M 17 M 68 10.96
72 01:13:58 733 HERTEL VINCENT V1M 27 M 69 10.95
73 01:14:23 715 FERRE NICOLAS SEM 24 M 70 10.89
74 01:14:31 687 N:Anonyme 687 P:Anonyme 687 SEM 25 M 71 10.87
75 01:14:33 771 REBROND FREDERIC SEM 26 M 72 10.87
76 01:14:36 756 MORENO NICOLAS SEM 27 M 73 SMC 10.86
77 01:14:49 944 COSTEROUSSE YOANN SEM 28 M 74 10.83
78 01:15:04 955 PACCAGNELLA FRANCK V1M 28 M 75 10.79
79 01:15:05 727 GAUTIER JEROME SEM 29 M 76 10.79
80 01:15:14 927 EL-HARAFI ABDOU V1M 29 M 77 10.77
81 01:15:20 791 STANKIEWICZ ARNAUD V1M 30 M 78 10.75
82 01:15:41 768 POUMAROUX SEBASTIEN SEM 30 M 79 10.70
83 01:15:46 948 ALLISIO FRANCK V1M 31 M 80 10.69
84 01:16:00 758 MOULLET NICOLAS V1M 32 M 81 10.66
85 01:16:16 722 GAILLARD MYLENE SEF 2 F 4 10.62
86 01:16:31 945 LEFEBVRE FRANCOISE V3F 2 F 5 LFA TRETS 10.59
87 01:16:33 747 LUCCHINI GILLES V1M 33 M 82 10.58
88 01:16:44 798 TRIAY ERIC V2M 18 M 83 10.56
89 01:16:45 671 BONONO THIERRY V1M 34 M 84 10.55
90 01:16:50 929 VAZ-FERNANDEZ CAROLE-ANNE ESF 1 F 6 10.54
91 01:16:54 928 BLANC CINDY SEF 3 F 7 ROUSSET TRI 10.53
92 01:17:26 752 MILOTN ALEX V2M 19 M 85 PEYNIER PAC 10.46
93 01:18:01 728 GAUTIER SOPHIE SEF 4 F 8 10.38
94 01:18:02 705 DESBUISSONS LAURENT SEM 31 M 86 FOULEES DU LORIOT 10.38
95 01:18:17 778 ROSOLI STEPHANE SEM 32 M 87 10.35
96 01:18:21 924 JOURDAN JACKY V4M 1 M 88 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 10.34
97 01:18:36 761 PATRIARCHE PIERRE SEM 33 M 89 10.31
98 01:18:38 723 GALLAIS ANGELIQUE V1F 2 F 9 SMAC 10.30
99 01:18:47 959 GARCIA PEDRO V2M 20 M 90 10.28
100 01:18:57 686 CHABERT MICHEL V2M 21 M 91 10.26