Résultats

La Sevannaise
La Sévanaise - 15.7KM. Édition 2015.

15 Km
10/05/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
187 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:52:42 499 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17.87
2 00:53:29 491 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 ENDURANCE SHOP 17.61
3 00:56:41 389 GICHURU SAMUEL SEM 3 M 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.62
4 00:57:54 427 MEHDI PIERRE-IDRIS JUM 1 M 4 CENTAURES-SPSS 16.27
5 00:58:52 372 FASSINO STEPHANE V1M 1 M 5 CAVAL PERTUIS 16.00
6 00:59:42 404 LAFFONT GREGORY SEM 4 M 6 15.78
7 01:00:29 457 ROCHERIOUX GERARD V2M 1 M 7 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 15.57
8 01:02:42 307 ARMANDY MICHEL V2M 2 M 8 RUN-ACADEMY.FR 15.02
9 01:03:11 487 FLORENCE DIDIER V2M 3 M 9 14.91
10 01:03:24 468 SENOUSSI KAMEL V2M 4 M 10 14.86
11 01:04:27 357 DE-LA-ROCHEBROCHARD SAMUEL SEM 5 M 11 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.62
12 01:05:02 358 DELMAS SYLVAIN SEM 6 M 12 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.48
13 01:05:37 426 MATON ERIC V2M 5 M 13 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.36
14 01:05:45 323 BILLARD NICOLAS SEM 7 M 14 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 14.33
15 01:06:26 367 ESCALE PAUL SEM 8 M 15 14.18
16 01:07:05 301 ABBES PATRICK V1M 2 M 16 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.04
17 01:07:13 492 DUROURE MATHIS CAM 1 M 17 CENTAURES 14.01
18 01:07:20 483 ZEDEX MOHAMED SEM 9 M 18 VSA NEUVILLE 13.99
19 01:07:21 415 LOUVIOT JAMES V2M 6 M 19 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.99
20 01:07:23 391 GINOUX PHILIPPE V1M 3 M 20 13.98
21 01:07:31 452 REBOULLET DAVID SEM 10 M 21 13.95
22 01:07:32 313 AUPHAN CHRISTOPHE V1M 4 M 22 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.95
23 01:07:42 436 MURAT EVELYNE V2F 1 F 1 13.91
24 01:07:50 495 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 5 M 23 ASACA RUNNING 13.89
25 01:08:35 322 BENAMMAR MOUNIR V1M 6 M 24 13.74
26 01:08:39 361 DORIANO STEVE SEM 11 M 25 UAVH 13.72
27 01:08:41 329 BOUHALA PHILIPPE V1M 7 M 26 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.72
28 01:09:01 385 GARRA-SERRA JOSE V3M 1 M 27 OVS ALLUMES ST VICTOIRE 13.65
29 01:09:09 401 JOURDAN MARC V2M 7 M 28 LA REINE LAURE 13.62
30 01:09:16 315 AVENARD ERICK V1M 8 M 29 13.60
31 01:10:06 480 VIDOT SYLVAIN SEM 12 M 30 LA REINE LAURE VILLELAURE 13.44
32 01:10:08 363 DUDAY RODOLPHE SEM 13 M 31 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.43
33 01:10:32 324 BOISBINEUF ERIC V1M 9 M 32 13.36
34 01:10:35 354 DANIELOU ERIC V1M 10 M 33 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.35
35 01:11:02 326 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 11 M 34 POMPIER VITROLLES 13.26
36 01:11:04 430 MEURANT ARLETTE V2F 2 F 2 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.26
37 01:11:57 378 FIGUERES FRANCOIS V2M 8 M 35 LA FOULEE DE LA REINE LAURE 13.09
38 01:12:00 424 MASALA HERVE V1M 12 M 36 GARDANNE TRIATHON 13.08
39 01:12:00 382 GALANAKIS ERIC V2M 9 M 37 OVS 13.08
40 01:12:02 414 LOPEZ CLAUDE V2M 10 M 38 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.08
41 01:12:18 467 SECONDI MICKAEL V1M 13 M 39 DAVID TATTOO 13.03
42 01:12:34 439 OLIVERO CHRISTOPHE V1M 14 M 40 PELLENC-SA 12.98
43 01:12:42 423 MARTIN DAVID V1M 15 M 41 12.96
44 01:12:52 498 LORILLIER-DODIER HELENE V1F 1 F 3 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.93
45 01:12:55 479 VERDESI PATRICE V1M 16 M 42 12.92
46 01:12:58 482 PRIVET VINCENT SEM 14 M 43 12.91
47 01:13:33 390 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 11 M 44 12.81
48 01:14:28 419 MAGNIN EMMANUEL V2M 12 M 45 12.65
49 01:14:41 465 SAVANIER GILLES V1M 17 M 46 PELLENC-SA 12.61
50 01:14:44 395 GUERINEL JEAN-PAUL V1M 18 M 47 KILOMETRE 610 12.60
51 01:14:48 327 BOSCHER DAVID V1M 19 M 48 12.59
52 01:14:49 353 DAHAK ALAIN SEM 15 M 49 12.59
53 01:15:27 410 LEDEMELE YVES V3M 2 M 50 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.49
54 01:15:29 409 LEDEMELE YANN V1M 20 M 51 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.48
55 01:15:45 460 ROUX PATRICK V1M 21 M 52 12.44
56 01:16:00 332 BRANCART BENOIT V1M 22 M 53 LES C'APT HEURS 84 12.39
57 01:16:08 368 ESTELLE ISABELLE SEF 1 F 4 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.37
58 01:16:21 435 MOROT-SIR TIMOTHEE SEM 16 M 54 12.34
59 01:16:42 375 CROS SEBASTIEN V1M 23 M 55 12.28
60 01:16:44 474 TOLARI FRANCIS V2M 13 M 56 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.28
61 01:17:11 341 CHABLE MICKAEL SEM 17 M 57 PELLENC-SA 12.20
62 01:17:18 340 CHABANNES ALAIN V2M 14 M 58 AC ST REMY 12.19
63 01:17:40 402 KIRSTETTER ARNAUD SEM 18 M 59 12.13
64 01:17:42 338 CAPUANO HERVE V2M 15 M 60 12.12
65 01:19:00 331 BOURIEAU TONY V1M 24 M 61 11.92
66 01:19:07 335 BUGAUT BENOIT V1M 25 M 62 11.91
67 01:19:09 442 PAPAIS DIMITRI SEM 19 M 63 SHIELD 11.90
68 01:19:13 344 CHAUVOT FANNY SEF 2 F 5 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.89
69 01:19:18 447 PERRET FREDERIC V2M 16 M 64 PEYROLLES 11.88
70 01:19:23 347 CHRETIEN PATRICK V2M 17 M 65 11.87
71 01:19:31 318 BARNEOUD THIERRY V1M 26 M 66 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE 11.85
72 01:19:44 380 FRANC CATHERINE V2F 3 F 6 OVS ALLUMES ST VICTOIRE 11.81
73 01:19:52 456 ROCA VICTOR V4M 1 M 67 PELLENC-SA 11.79
74 01:20:21 473 THEVENY STEPHANE SEM 20 M 68 THALES 11.72
75 01:20:27 306 ARMANDY MARIE-LAURE V1F 2 F 7 TEAM RUN ACADEMY 11.71
76 01:20:29 325 BOIVINET SYLVAIN V1M 27 M 69 11.70
77 01:20:30 348 COLIN EMMANUELLE SEF 3 F 8 11.70
78 01:20:54 438 NGUYEN TRI-DUNG V1M 28 M 70 NGUYEN SHOW 11.64
79 01:21:06 384 GAMBA LIONEL V1M 29 M 71 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.62
80 01:21:12 469 SERRUS LAURENT V1M 30 M 72 REINE LAURE-DT84 11.60
81 01:21:26 455 RIDEAU MAURICE V1M 31 M 73 DREAM TEAM 84 11.57
82 01:21:55 496 KECHKEGUIAN JENNIFER SEF 4 F 9 11.50
83 01:22:08 403 KUNTZ OLIVIER V1M 32 M 74 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.47
84 01:22:09 399 HOLLANDER CEDRIC V1M 33 M 75 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.47
85 01:22:11 339 CASANOVA GUY V2M 18 M 76 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.46
86 01:22:11 445 PELINOVSKAYA NATALIA SEF 5 F 10 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.46
87 01:22:12 319 BEAUVAIS PATRICIA V2F 4 F 11 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.46
88 01:22:45 488 FEDOU DIDIER V2M 19 M 77 COUREUR DE CAMARGUE 11.38
89 01:22:50 312 AUCOMTE DOMINIQUE V1F 3 F 12 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.37
90 01:22:56 443 PARSY PHILIPPE V2M 20 M 78 PELLENC-SA 11.36
91 01:23:06 481 VINCENT KARINE V1F 4 F 13 DAVID TATTOO 11.34
92 01:23:08 497 LOTTARI ERIC V2M 21 M 79 11.33
93 01:23:15 500 CALISSANO JEFF V1M 34 M 80 11.32
94 01:23:21 328 BOSSE MATHIEU SEM 21 M 81 11.30
95 01:23:46 366 DUEZ NICOLAS SEM 22 M 82 11.25
96 01:23:46 440 ONIER FRANCOISE V1F 5 F 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.25
97 01:23:48 412 LEROY JEROME V1M 35 M 83 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.24
98 01:23:56 314 AUPHAN NADEGE SEF 6 F 15 DREAM TEAM 84 11.22
99 01:24:01 374 FERRATA DOMINIQUE V1F 6 F 16 11.21
100 01:24:09 362 DORMOY FREDERIC V1M 36 M 84 AA ALLAUDIENNE 11.19