Résultats

CAP NAïO 2015 - BI-PALMES - 3.5KM

3 Km
07/06/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
77 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:44:40 197 JACOB ADAM VEM 1 M 1 4.70
2 00:45:21 170 DECOSTANZI NICOLAS SEM 1 M 2 AVCSM 4.63
3 00:45:59 181 ESTEBAN NICOLAS VEM 2 M 3 SCLA 4.57
4 00:46:13 208 MATTIO PATRICE VEM 3 M 4 CAAP 4.54
5 00:47:25 229 SENTIS THOMAS SEM 2 M 5 4.43
6 00:47:48 202 LEROY JONATHAN SEM 3 M 6 4.39
7 00:48:54 225 PULTIN THIBAULT SEM 4 M 7 CASCOL NATATION 4.29
8 00:49:35 224 PONTIER REGIS VEM 4 M 8 CERCLE ACTIVITES AQUATIQUES PROVENCE 4.24
9 00:49:35 151 BAILE MICHEL VEM 5 M 9 4.24
10 00:50:09 233 TAORMINA ALAIN VEM 6 M 10 USPM 4.19
11 00:51:11 266 DEMOLA LAURENT VEM 7 M 11 CAAP 4.10
12 00:51:40 177 DOMINICI ANAIS SEF 1 F 1 4.06
13 00:52:28 196 HENRY LAURENT VEM 8 M 12 CAAP 4.00
14 00:52:28 241 WALCZAK DELPHINE VEF 1 F 2 CAAP 4.00
15 00:52:44 210 MOREL DAVY VEM 9 M 13 3.98
16 00:52:48 190 GOSSE FANNY VEF 2 F 3 PLAISIRS DE LA MER 3.98
17 00:53:45 187 GERVAIS JACQUELINE VEF 3 F 4 CAAP 3.91
18 00:53:49 216 PALOMBIERI CHRISTINE VEF 4 F 5 CAAP 3.90
19 00:53:55 217 PARIS LAURENT VEM 10 M 14 3.89
20 00:53:59 227 ROBET CORINE VEF 5 F 6 CSM MARSEILLE NATATION 3.89
21 00:54:03 199 LEMAN GUILLAUME VEM 11 M 15 3.89
22 00:54:04 173 DELHAISE ESTELLE VEF 6 F 7 ASPTT TOULON 3.88
23 00:54:11 215 PALAZZOLO JEAN-PIERRE VEM 12 M 16 3.88
24 00:54:25 189 GOMEZ DANIELE VEF 7 F 8 CSM MARSEILLE NATATION 3.86
25 00:54:29 230 SERRA YOANN VEM 13 M 17 3.85
26 00:54:54 154 BIANCHI JULIEN VEM 14 M 18 3.83
27 00:55:04 153 BELIE PHILIPPE VEM 15 M 19 3.81
28 00:55:08 158 BRANQUET NICOLAS VEM 16 M 20 3.81
29 00:55:12 219 PATOUILLET NATHALIE VEF 8 F 9 3.80
30 00:55:19 221 PERRIN THIERRY VEM 17 M 21 CAAP 3.80
31 00:55:45 213 NEGRI MAURICE VEM 18 M 22 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 3.77
32 00:56:24 222 POIVRE-VIALLET BARBARA VEF 9 F 10 CCNP 3.72
33 00:56:38 155 BLANC CYRIL VEM 19 M 23 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 3.71
34 00:56:54 192 GRIOLET ANDRE VEM 20 M 24 AS VILLEUNEUVE TRIATHLON 3.69
35 00:57:01 212 NADEAU PIERRE-YVES VEM 21 M 25 PAN 3.68
36 00:57:21 186 GAUBERT SEVERINE VEF 10 F 11 CCNP 3.66
37 00:57:47 238 VACHEZ ELSA VEF 11 F 12 CSMM 3.63
38 00:57:50 149 AURELLE DIDIER VEM 22 M 26 3.63
39 00:57:53 228 ROIG ISABELLE VEF 12 F 13 3.63
40 00:57:57 263 COLAS MARIE-PIERRE VEF 13 F 14 CERCLE ACTIVITES AQUATIQUES PROVENCE 3.62
41 00:58:13 206 MALLET FRANCINE VEF 14 F 15 PLAISIRS DE LA MER 3.61
42 00:58:14 234 TESNIERE DENIS VEM 23 M 27 3.61
43 00:58:25 204 LYONNET DOMINIQUE VEF 15 F 16 3.59
44 00:58:28 147 ALLOT FRANCIS VEM 24 M 28 3.59
45 00:58:31 183 FERRIERES BRUNO SEM 5 M 29 HDI MAL ENTEND BONNET SPECIAL 3.59
46 00:58:32 231 SOUGEY ALAIN VEM 25 M 30 SAPEUR POMPIER AVIGNON 3.59
47 00:58:33 159 BRANQUET VERONIQUE VEF 16 F 17 3.59
48 00:58:48 205 MAGNAN CLEMENCE SEF 2 F 18 3.57
49 00:58:51 152 BALESTRA AUDREY VEF 17 F 19 3.57
50 00:58:57 195 GUYARD GERALD SEM 6 M 31 ASSOCIATION AUBAGNAISE DE NAGE AVEC PALM 3.56
51 00:58:59 223 MONGORCET-DAVID MANON VEF 18 F 20 CSM MARSEILLE NATATION 3.56
52 00:58:59 160 CAUVIN CAROLE VEF 19 F 21 3.56
53 01:00:02 144 ABOUSSOUAN MARIE-PIERRE VEF 20 F 22 3.50
54 01:00:20 172 DELABY AGNES VEF 21 F 23 LES PLAISIRS DE LA MER 3.48
55 01:00:36 162 CHENESSEAU SANDRINE VEF 22 F 24 3.47
56 01:01:07 214 OLIVE STEVE VEM 26 M 32 3.44
57 01:01:33 156 BOGOSSIAN VALERIE VEF 23 F 25 USPM 3.41
58 01:01:41 188 GIELLY NATHALIE VEF 24 F 26 3.40
59 01:01:52 191 GRIFFATON EDITH VEF 25 F 27 3.39
60 01:02:50 178 DUBOIS ANTHONY VEM 27 M 33 3.34
61 01:03:47 179 DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE VEM 28 M 34 3.29
62 01:04:12 185 FRANCART CHRISTEL VEF 26 F 28 3.27
63 01:04:51 240 VAN-ISEGHEM DOMINIQUE VEM 29 M 35 SCLA 3.24
64 01:05:11 169 DE-MONTESSON MARIE SEF 3 F 29 3.22
65 01:06:04 243 WINTER FLORENCE VEF 27 F 30 3.18
66 01:06:25 194 GUILLE CHRISTIAN VEM 30 M 36 3.16
67 01:06:28 220 PECHAYRE THIBAULT SEM 7 M 37 CSM MARSEILLE NATATION 3.16
68 01:06:35 175 DHERS GILLES VEM 31 M 38 ASSE SUBAQUATIQUE 3.15
69 01:07:08 193 GRIOLET JOCELYNE VEF 28 F 31 3.13
70 01:07:09 201 LEPAGE JEAN-PHILIPPE VEM 32 M 39 CV MARTIGUES 3.13
71 01:07:17 166 CROS STEPHANE VEM 33 M 40 3.12
72 01:07:37 267 LUCZAK KATARYNA VEF 29 F 32 CERCLE ACTIVITES AQUATIQUES PROVENCE 3.11
73 01:07:59 244 WINTER MARIE VEF 30 F 33 3.09
74 01:22:40 182 FERRER ANDREE VEF 31 F 34 ASSOCIATION AUBAGNAISE DE NAGE AVEC PALM 2.54
75 01:23:05 150 BAHRI NAJOUA VEF 32 F 35 2.53
76 01:24:37 184 FIDALGO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE VEM 34 M 41 2.48
77 01:50:47 211 MUNIER PATRICIA VEF 33 F 36 1.90