Résultats

COURIR pour l'ESPOIR - 5KM. Édition 2015.

5 Km
15/02/2015 à 10:00:00 - VITROLLES (13)
132 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:15:37 98 OMUYA PAUL SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 19.21
2 00:15:59 11 BLANC JEROME SEM 2 M 2 TEAM PASSION COURSE 18.77
3 00:15:59 3 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 3 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18.77
4 00:18:04 142 ZUNINO FLORIAN ESM 1 M 4 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 16.61
5 00:18:13 177 LOURDET FRANCKIE SEM 4 M 5 DURANCE TRI 16.47
6 00:18:19 89 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 1 M 6 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS AIX EN PROVENCE 16.38
7 00:18:22 50 GAGNEUX THIBAULT ESM 2 M 7 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 16.33
8 00:18:33 131 TEISSIER REMI SEM 5 M 8 16.17
9 00:19:05 175 SARRAZIN VALENTIN SEM 6 M 9 15.72
10 00:19:13 2 BARRIER ALIZEE SEF 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.61
11 00:19:30 143 ZUNINO YVES V2M 1 M 10 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 15.38
12 00:19:47 153 AUDET YVES V1M 2 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.16
13 00:20:00 114 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 7 M 12 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 15.00
14 00:20:13 75 LAIMECHE SAMIR SEM 8 M 13 AMC AUBAGNE 14.84
15 00:20:35 72 KELEMENIS AXEL-VINCENT JUM 1 M 14 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS 14.57
16 00:20:47 103 POMARES JOSSELIN SEM 9 M 15 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.43
17 00:20:50 4 BELTRAMO FREDERIC V1M 3 M 16 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 14.40
18 00:20:54 118 SANTUCCI MARC V2M 2 M 17 CSPCG 13 14.35
19 00:20:57 28 COMINO JONATHAN SEM 10 M 18 DURANCE TRI 14.32
20 00:20:59 47 FIARDO CYRILLE SEM 11 M 19 PHOEBE RUNNING 14.30
21 00:21:13 67 IMMORDINO JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 4 M 20 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.14
22 00:21:39 19 CHARPENTIER GERARD V2M 3 M 21 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.86
23 00:21:59 113 ROCHE FRANCK SEM 12 M 22 13.65
24 00:22:03 90 MESSAOUD KAMEL V2M 4 M 23 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.61
25 00:22:10 123 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 5 M 24 SALON 13.53
26 00:22:34 65 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 13 M 25 13.29
27 00:22:45 173 CHABAUD LEA CAF 1 F 2 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLE 13.19
28 00:22:53 37 DESAINTJEAN ARNAUD SEM 14 M 26 9.9
29 00:23:04 81 MANCINI ISABELLE V1F 1 F 3 ASC DU PLAISIR MARSEILLAIS 9.9
30 00:23:24 152 MORARD FLORIAN SEM 15 M 27 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
31 00:23:28 170 TREGNIER GILLES V2M 6 M 28 CE CARREFOUR VITROLLES 9.9
32 00:23:32 107 QUAGLIA NICOLAS SEM 16 M 29 VITROLLES SPORT VOLLEY-BALL 9.9
33 00:24:01 109 RAINA SANDRINE V1F 2 F 4 BSA SAUCONY TONY MARTINS CPA 9.9
34 00:24:04 151 COGONI NELLY SEF 2 F 5 9.9
35 00:24:08 5 BENSOT ALI V3M 1 M 30 AIL ROUSSET 9.9
36 00:24:31 33 DANIEL SOPHIE V1F 3 F 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
37 00:24:37 141 MALBEQUI FRANCK-PIERRE V2M 7 M 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
38 00:24:42 17 CARDOVILLE JEAN-MARC V2M 8 M 32 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
39 00:24:47 87 MAUREL SOPHIE V1F 4 F 7 CABBA 9.9
40 00:24:59 74 KOPF ALAIN V2M 9 M 33 9.9
41 00:25:19 39 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE V3M 2 M 34 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
42 00:25:22 6 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS V4M 1 M 35 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
43 00:25:24 159 COLLARDO AURORE V1F 5 F 8 CE CARREFOUR VITROLLES 9.9
44 00:25:34 106 PRUNCK MIREILLE V3F 1 F 9 9.9
45 00:25:38 45 DUSSART JEAN V4M 2 M 36 9.9
46 00:25:53 78 LEMONNIER GERARD V3M 3 M 37 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
47 00:26:06 166 NATCHOO SERGE V2M 10 M 38 CE CARREFOUR VITROLLES 9.9
48 00:26:08 647 HERVO ALEXI ESM 3 M 39 CE CARREFOUR VITROLLES 9.9
49 00:26:12 88 MELIA AMANDINE JUF 1 F 10 9.9
50 00:26:20 130 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 3 F 11 9.9
51 00:26:29 58 GONZALEZ ANDRE V2M 11 M 40 CSPCG 13 9.9
52 00:26:33 139 VIOU DOMINIQUE V3F 2 F 12 MACADAM BASKETS CE CMA CGM 9.9
53 00:26:44 157 BAUCHAIS PHILIPPE V2M 12 M 41 CE CARREFOUR VITROLLES 9.9
54 00:26:53 34 DE-FALCO ROBERT V4M 3 M 42 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
55 00:26:53 140 VOLAND FREDERIC V3M 4 M 43 9.9
56 00:26:56 29 COTTERET SEVERINE V1F 6 F 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
57 00:26:58 1 ANDRE PASCAL SEF 4 F 14 9.9
58 00:27:02 171 SPITALE LAURENCE V1F 7 F 15 CES MARATHONIEN 9.9
59 00:27:06 84 MAREZ GAELLE SEF 5 F 16 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
60 00:27:39 163 GOUY JULIEN SEM 17 M 44 CE CARREFOUR VITROLLES 9.9
61 00:27:43 108 QUESSADA ALAIN V2M 13 M 45 LES SEMELLES USEES DE ROGNAC 9.9
62 00:27:48 77 LEFEVRE LAURA SEF 6 F 17 9.9
63 00:27:50 16 CANITANO JORIS SEM 18 M 46 9.9
64 00:27:55 40 DOYEN AUDREY CAF 2 F 18 VITROLLES SPORT VOLLEY-BALL 9.9
65 00:28:00 7 BESSETTES EMILIE SEF 7 F 19 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
66 00:28:01 126 SILVERIO LIANO V3M 5 M 47 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
67 00:28:03 31 CUESTA GILLES SEM 19 M 48 VITROLLES SPORT VOLLEY-BALL 9.9
68 00:28:06 96 MOUSTIN LAURYN CAF 3 F 20 VITROLLES SPORT VOLLEY-BALL 9.9
69 00:28:11 83 MARCONNET ROBERT V2M 14 M 49 CSPCG 13 9.9
70 00:28:25 25 CLERO-KELEMENIS LAURENCE V2F 1 F 21 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS 9.9
71 00:29:28 73 KHALED SANDRINE V1F 8 F 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
72 00:29:36 51 GARCIA ELEA CAF 4 F 23 VITROLLES SPORT VOLLEY-BALL 9.9
73 00:29:37 18 CELLIER AMANDINE ESF 1 F 24 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
74 00:29:39 57 GIRAUDON ADRIEN SEM 20 M 50 9.9
75 00:30:02 63 GUERIN ERINEE V2F 2 F 25 CSPCG 13 9.9
76 00:30:06 176 ANDREANI JOANNE JUF 2 F 26 9.9
77 00:30:14 117 SALAVILLE GABRIELLE V1F 9 F 27 9.9
78 00:30:24 155 BANOS DOMINIQUE V2M 15 M 51 CE CARREFOUR VITROLLES 9.9
79 00:30:26 71 JOUVE HENRI V2M 16 M 52 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
80 00:30:42 48 FLORES ALEXANDRA MIF 1 F 28 VITROLLES SPORT VOLLEY-BALL 9.9
81 00:30:44 38 DINARD ANNE-LISE SEF 8 F 29 9.9
82 00:30:48 52 GARCIA JESSICA SEF 9 F 30 TEAM BUFFALO SOLDIERS 9.9
83 00:31:23 43 DUFOUR MIREILLE V3F 3 F 31 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
84 00:31:25 44 DUFOUR YVES V3M 6 M 53 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
85 00:31:27 64 GUERRI SANDRINE SEF 10 F 32 9.9
86 00:31:29 8 BESSETTES MARIE-LOUISE V2F 3 F 33 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
87 00:31:41 26 COGONI AURELIE SEF 11 F 34 TEAM BUFFALO SOLDIERS 9.9
88 00:31:52 383 MIRA MAGALIE SEF 12 F 35 TEAM BUFFALO SOLDIERS 9.9
89 00:32:12 100 PASTOUREL NADINE V2F 4 F 36 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
90 00:32:18 120 SCHARF ALIENOR JUF 3 F 37 DES PIEDS...GIE MARSEILLE 9.9
91 00:32:22 121 SCHARF PHILIPPE V2M 17 M 54 DES PIEDS...GIE MARSEILLE 9.9
92 00:32:42 122 SERRA CLAUDINE V2F 5 F 38 SALON 9.9
93 00:32:50 104 PONTICELLI MAGALI SEF 13 F 39 9.9
94 00:33:13 134 VALENTE ISABELLE V1F 10 F 40 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
95 00:33:24 111 RICAULT PATRICIA V1F 11 F 41 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
96 00:33:37 27 COLOMBIER BERNADETTE V3F 4 F 42 9.9
97 00:33:39 136 VALLIER DOMINIQUE V1F 12 F 43 9.9
98 00:33:40 99 PASCALE JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 18 M 55 9.9
99 00:33:41 24 CLEMENT EVA SEF 14 F 44 9.9
100 00:33:44 97 NERANI VIRGINIE SEF 15 F 45 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9