Résultats

COURIR pour l'ESPOIR - 10KM. Édition 2015.

10 Km
15/02/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
209 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:27 350 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17.42
2 00:35:48 517 MARTINEZ OLIVIER V1M 1 M 2 SPEDDY CLUB PROVENCE 16.76
3 00:36:20 318 GICHURU SAMUEL SEM 2 M 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.51
4 00:36:45 374 MARTIN DAVID SEM 3 M 4 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 16.33
5 00:37:08 327 GRIFFON YANN SEM 4 M 5 16.16
6 00:37:41 393 PERIER YANN SEM 5 M 6 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15.92
7 00:38:00 341 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID V1M 2 M 7 MASSILIA MARATHON 15.79
8 00:38:06 511 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 6 M 8 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.75
9 00:38:31 219 BELKHACEM HAMHAMI SEM 7 M 9 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.58
10 00:38:32 391 PASCALE JULIEN ESM 1 M 10 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU 15.57
11 00:38:37 418 SANCHEZ LAURENT V1M 3 M 11 15.54
12 00:38:58 507 MARTINELLI LAURENT V1M 4 M 12 VITROLLES TRI 15.40
13 00:39:04 526 BURLES GERALD SEM 8 M 13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.36
14 00:39:11 208 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 5 M 14 AIL ROUSSET 15.31
15 00:39:39 247 CARABASSE JEREMIE SEM 9 M 15 VTT DU GARLABAN 15.13
16 00:39:51 384 MORETH THOMAS SEM 10 M 16 9.9
17 00:39:55 313 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 11 M 17 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 9.9
18 00:40:03 447 VULLO MAXIME SEM 12 M 18 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.98
19 00:40:12 146 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 1 M 19 BANQUE POPULAIRE 14.93
20 00:40:15 261 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 6 M 20 14.91
21 00:40:21 334 HALLOUIN DAVID SEM 13 M 21 FOC/ENDURANCE SHOP 14.87
22 00:40:21 316 GERARD THIERRY V1M 7 M 22 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.87
23 00:40:29 207 ARMANDY MICHEL V2M 2 M 23 42195 COACHING 14.82
24 00:40:35 230 BLANC MARCEL V2M 3 M 24 14.78
25 00:40:59 245 CANZANO MARC V2M 4 M 25 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.64
26 00:41:07 352 LAURENT JULIEN SEM 14 M 26 14.59
27 00:41:10 442 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 15 M 27 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.57
28 00:41:16 377 MATON ERIC V2M 5 M 28 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.54
29 00:41:18 260 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE V2M 6 M 29 AS APHM 14.53
30 00:41:22 525 GINDRIER THIERRY V2M 7 M 30 ECOS EGUILLES 14.50
31 00:41:24 504 TONUSSI NICOLAS SEM 16 M 31 ASM VIEUX PORT 14.49
32 00:41:31 218 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 17 M 32 14.45
33 00:41:41 417 SANCHEZ FREDERIC SEM 18 M 33 GPMM 14.39
34 00:41:46 248 CARRARA JEANYVES V2M 8 M 34 TEAM TINABICI 14.37
35 00:42:00 301 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 19 M 35 EMHBB 14.29
36 00:42:11 439 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 8 M 36 AIL ROUSSET 14.22
37 00:42:29 409 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 20 M 37 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 9.9
38 00:42:32 380 MILLE SERGE V2M 9 M 38 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
39 00:42:36 252 CAVALLIERE LIONEL V1M 9 M 39 XRUN CLUB 9.9
40 00:42:47 238 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC V1M 10 M 40 AC ST REMY 9.9
41 00:42:50 512 OUDOT VINCIANE SEF 1 F 1 9.9
42 00:43:05 527 RIBA DARIEN SEM 21 M 41 13.93
43 00:43:08 223 BENHAMOU MOUSSA V1M 11 M 42 13.91
44 00:43:10 421 SEBAA DJAMEL SEM 22 M 43 13.90
45 00:43:15 362 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 12 M 44 ASACA RUNNING 13.87
46 00:43:21 369 MANDELLI JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 13 M 45 VELO CLUB LA POMME 13.84
47 00:43:42 337 IZQUIERDO EMMANUEL V1M 14 M 46 13.73
48 00:43:49 226 BERDOU ERIC V2M 10 M 47 ACMIRAMAS 13.69
49 00:43:49 510 DRIDI ENISSE SEM 23 M 48 13.69
50 00:43:52 228 BESSETTES LAURENT-LANA SEM 24 M 49 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.68
51 00:43:54 255 CHAMPEL SANDRINE V1F 1 F 2 ACN ANDUZE 13.67
52 00:44:03 217 BAUNEZ FRANCK V2M 11 M 50 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 13.62
53 00:44:15 290 DORIANO STEVE SEM 25 M 51 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.56
54 00:44:17 502 NENZI JACQUES V1M 15 M 52 VTT GARLABAN 13.55
55 00:44:22 519 CHASSAING THIERRY V2M 12 M 53 FSPN PAF 13.52
56 00:44:23 524 ANDREANI PIERRE V2M 13 M 54 13.52
57 00:44:26 321 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 14 M 55 13.50
58 00:44:28 231 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 16 M 56 POMPIER VITROLLES 13.49
59 00:44:36 534 LAOT MAXIME V1M 17 M 57 13.45
60 00:44:38 308 GARRA-SERRA JOSE V3M 1 M 58 OVS ALLUMES ST VICTOIRE 13.44
61 00:44:42 451 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 26 M 59 CE CARREFOUR VITROLLES 13.42
62 00:44:50 373 MARQUET MALLORIE SEF 2 F 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.38
63 00:44:53 531 SINNAMA PIERRE V1M 18 M 60 13.37
64 00:44:54 213 BAHAT ABBES V2M 15 M 61 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.36
65 00:44:58 518 LAONET ALAIN V1M 19 M 62 VITROLLES TRI 13.34
66 00:45:03 412 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE V1M 20 M 63 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13.32
67 00:45:06 522 KERZERHO PATRICK V1M 21 M 64 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 13.30
68 00:45:13 251 CAVALLI PATRICK V2M 16 M 65 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13.27
69 00:45:24 225 BENZEKRI LIONEL V1M 22 M 66 VELO CLUB LA POMME 13.22
70 00:45:32 386 MUSCARNERA LAURENT SEM 27 M 67 AC AURELIEN 13.18
71 00:45:42 259 CHIARELLO MARC V1M 23 M 68 13.13
72 00:45:51 326 GRIFFET LIONEL V1M 24 M 69 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
73 00:45:58 396 N:Anonyme 396 P:Anonyme 396 V2M 17 M 70 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
74 00:46:11 530 DALIGAUD PATRICE V1M 25 M 71 FREHEL CAP 9.9
75 00:46:15 379 MEURANT ARLETTE V2F 1 F 4 9.9
76 00:46:32 405 RENAUD PATRICK V1M 26 M 72 9.9
77 00:46:48 427 SMARAGDACHI THIERRY V2M 18 M 73 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
78 00:46:53 272 CRISTOL DENIS V1M 27 M 74 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
79 00:47:13 355 LE-GUEN GREGORY SEM 28 M 75 AIL ROUSSET 9.9
80 00:47:23 297 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 28 M 76 9.9
81 00:47:26 322 GIORDANO CYRIL SEM 29 M 77 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
82 00:47:30 361 LIAU DANIEL V1M 29 M 78 SPEEDY GONZALES 9.9
83 00:47:46 262 COBOLA FRANCK SEM 30 M 79 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
84 00:47:49 263 COBOLA VANESSA SEF 3 F 5 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
85 00:47:54 342 JOUBERT STEPHANE V1M 30 M 80 9.9
86 00:48:07 236 BOULET FRANCK V1M 31 M 81 CLUB SPORTIF IBM MARSEILLE 9.9
87 00:48:30 413 ROBERT JEAN-LOUIS V2M 19 M 82 9.9
88 00:48:36 345 KLEIN MATTHIEU SEM 31 M 83 9.9
89 00:48:44 333 GUYOT CHRISTOPHE V1M 32 M 84 CLES GARDANNE 9.9
90 00:48:49 529 JAULARD CYRIL V1M 33 M 85 FIGATELLI 9.9
91 00:48:52 367 MALLET FRANCOIS SEM 32 M 86 MACADAM BASKETS 9.9
92 00:48:56 284 DELARBRE MICHEL V2M 20 M 87 JUDO SPORT VITROLLES 9.9
93 00:48:58 351 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE V1F 2 F 6 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
94 00:49:19 414 ROUSSEL BENJAMIN SEM 33 M 88 TEAM RUNSTOPPABLE 9.9
95 00:49:28 423 SENTENAC MATHIEU SEM 34 M 89 9.9
96 00:49:32 503 REGINENSI ALEXANDRE V1M 34 M 90 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
97 00:49:54 340 JAUMONET STEPHANE V1M 35 M 91 CE ASCOMETAL 9.9
98 00:49:59 229 BIERREN ERIC V1M 36 M 92 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
99 00:50:13 256 CHAPELIN ERIC V2M 21 M 93 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 9.9
100 00:50:17 450 AVOT MICHEL V3M 2 M 94 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9