Résultats

Sur la route des etoiles
LA ROUTE DE l'ETOILE - 86 KM. Édition 2015.

86 Km
08/02/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
277 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:11:57 899 RUSINOWICZ DANIEL E 1 M 1 SVC NIMOIS 39.06
2 02:12:57 748 ROINAS FRIDTJOF C 1 M 2 GRIMSTAD SK 38.76
3 02:14:07 737 RABOT DAVID C 2 M 3 EC DUQUESNE OULLINS 38.42
4 02:14:09 684 KAGGESTAD CHRISTIAN-ERWAN C 3 M 4 RINGERIKE SK 38.42
5 02:14:14 607 CASTELLARNAU FLORENT C 4 M 5 AVC AIX 38.39
6 02:15:36 869 MAYORDOMO FRANCK E 2 M 6 VCSSP 38.00
7 02:16:01 714 NOEL SYLVAIN E 3 M 7 VELO SPORT CARCES 37.89
8 02:16:03 773 TOUBOUL STEEVE C 5 M 8 TEAM CRES CYCLING 37.88
9 02:16:06 709 MERLE JULIEN D 1 M 9 VC SALINDRES 37.86
10 02:16:06 672 GRANIER DYLAN C 6 M 10 AVC NIMOIS 37.86
11 02:16:08 612 CHAPELLE JEREMIE D 2 M 11 BOUTICYCLE ALES/VC SALINDRES 37.86
12 02:16:08 615 CISZEWSKI LUDOVIC E 4 M 12 ETOILE CYCLISTE MARCIGNY 37.86
13 02:16:08 576 BENOIT ALEX C 7 M 13 AC BOLLENE 37.86
14 02:16:08 626 DANIS MAXIME C 8 M 14 37.86
15 02:16:08 726 PEREIRA GUILHEM D 3 M 15 MASSALIA CYCLISME 37.86
16 02:16:08 627 DANIS THIBAUT C 9 M 16 SPRINTER VELO CLUB NIMOIS 37.86
17 02:16:08 665 GERBON JULIEN C 10 M 17 VELO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN 37.86
18 02:16:08 619 COLL YOHAN C 11 M 18 BMC 37.86
19 02:16:09 692 LARUE YOHAN C 12 M 19 BMC 37.85
20 02:16:09 625 DAGORNE FLORIAN C 13 M 20 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 37.85
21 02:16:10 676 HERNANDEZ FRANCK E 5 M 21 VC SALINDRES 37.85
22 02:16:10 738 RAMON MICHAEL C 14 M 22 VELO CLUB MELGOLRIEN 37.85
23 02:16:10 551 ACEDO JOSE E 6 M 23 BMC 37.85
24 02:16:10 702 MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES C 15 M 24 LE BEAU VELO 37.85
25 02:16:10 778 VAQUIER JEREMY C 16 M 25 VELO CLUB SALINDROIS 37.85
26 02:16:11 652 FIOL ARNAUD C 17 M 26 VSGA 37.84
27 02:16:11 774 TREMOLET GERARLD C 18 M 27 UNION CYCLISTE SAINT SATURNIN VEDENE 37.84
28 02:16:11 624 CURMI ADRIEN C 19 M 28 SJVC MONTELIMAR 37.84
29 02:16:12 683 JULIEN STELIO C 20 M 29 37.84
30 02:16:12 557 ANTON MATHIEU C 21 M 30 SPRINTER VELO CLUB NIMOIS 37.84
31 02:16:12 646 ELDIN UGO C 22 M 31 VELO CLUB DU PAYS VALLONNES 37.84
32 02:16:12 591 BOUISSIERE SEBASTIEN D 4 M 32 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 37.84
33 02:16:13 685 KANEL FLORIAN C 23 M 33 SPRINTER NIMES 37.83
34 02:16:14 645 DUQUENNE BRUNO E 7 M 34 TEAM RAR 37.83
35 02:16:14 707 MELLET FLLRIAN D 5 M 35 GUIDON D'OR TARASCONNAIS 37.83
36 02:16:15 648 ESTAY ANTHONY D 6 M 36 VELO CLUB COTE D'ARGENT 37.82
37 02:16:16 687 KINDER FREDERIC E 8 M 37 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 37.82
38 02:16:19 601 CAILLY WILLIAM C 24 M 38 VSGA 37.80
39 02:16:20 693 LAURES BRUNO D 7 M 39 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN 37.80
40 02:16:21 700 LOPEZ BENJAMIN D 8 M 40 BMC 37.80
41 02:16:21 572 BEAUQUIS YONI D 9 M 41 VC VALREAS 37.80
42 02:16:22 587 BONNEROT-AGNIEL FLORIAN C 25 M 42 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 37.79
43 02:16:23 583 BISCARRAT AURELIEN D 10 M 43 CV PERNES 37.79
44 02:16:26 636 DELOLME FELIX C 26 M 44 CVAC VIENNE 37.77
45 02:16:30 731 PEZERIL CLEMENT C 27 M 45 UC VOIRON 37.75
46 02:16:33 651 FERRERO FLORENT C 28 M 46 VS SEYNOIS 37.74
47 02:16:59 733 PINOL DANNY D 11 M 47 VC MAUGUIO 37.62
48 02:17:15 577 BENOIT VINCENT E 9 M 48 CROCO D'AIRAIN 37.55
49 02:17:19 695 LE-LUE KEVIN C 29 M 49 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN-VALENCE 37.53
50 02:17:19 760 SOBOUL LAURENT E 10 M 50 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 37.53
51 02:17:19 595 BOURDILLAUD YANN D 12 M 51 VC VALREAS 37.53
52 02:17:20 644 DUMAS SEBASTIEN D 13 M 52 VCSSP 37.52
53 02:17:20 611 CHANTON CHRISTOPHE D 14 M 53 USC VAISON 37.52
54 02:17:20 682 JEAN LEON D 15 M 54 UNION CYCLISTE SAINT SATURNIN VEDENE 37.52
55 02:17:21 739 REGGIANI FRED E 11 M 55 UNION CYCLISTE SAINT SATURNIN VEDENE 37.52
56 02:17:21 741 REVILLON KEVIN C 30 M 56 VSGA 37.52
57 02:17:21 613 CHASSERAY CLAUDE E 12 M 57 LES MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADEENS 37.52
58 02:17:22 727 PERIE CHRISTOPHE D 16 M 58 GUIDON SPORTIF COURSAN NARBONNE 37.52
59 02:17:25 785 WACHEUX TANGUY C 31 M 59 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN 37.50
60 02:17:26 553 AMAR NICOLAS E 13 M 60 STVS 37.50
61 02:17:27 589 BOSCHET PASCAL D 17 M 61 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 37.49
62 02:17:28 622 COURTADE YOAN D 18 M 62 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 37.49
63 02:17:54 862 LEFEVER JEAN-MARC E 14 M 63 TOBESPORT CORSICA 37.37
64 02:18:06 783 VINCENT JEAN-FRANCOIS H 1 M 64 VTT DU GARLABAN 37.32
65 02:18:37 597 BRESSION BERTRAND D 19 M 65 TEAM CRES CYCLISME 37.18
66 02:18:41 755 RUIZ VALENTIN C 32 M 66 AMICAL VELO CLUB NIMOIS 37.16
67 02:18:42 689 LA-FISCA ANTHONY C 33 M 67 VELO CLUB SALINDROIS SAINT PRIVAT 37.16
68 02:18:42 574 BELLUCCI BRUNO E 15 M 68 ECSL ROGNES 37.16
69 02:18:44 647 ENGSTER JEAN C 34 M 69 LUNEL VELO PASSION 37.15
70 02:18:46 662 GALLES GUILLAUME D 20 M 70 GRINTA TEAM 37.14
71 02:18:48 630 DE-MARANS ALEXANDRE C 35 M 71 MONTAGNAC AC 37.13
72 02:18:59 718 PALUELLO CEDRIC C 36 M 72 VC SALINDRES 37.08
73 02:19:29 762 SOUCHON BENJAMIN C 37 M 73 AO BAGARD 36.95
74 02:19:48 666 GEVAUDAN DIDIER E 16 M 74 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 36.86
75 02:19:49 578 BERCET JOEL E 17 M 75 SC MANISSIEUX 36.86
76 02:19:49 628 DAUDE STEPHANE D 21 M 76 MENDE RUN AND BIKE 36.86
77 02:19:50 635 DELALIEU FABIEN D 22 M 77 VELO CLUB LES 3C 36.85
78 02:19:51 599 BRUNEL MORGAN E 18 M 78 VELO CLUB V3C 36.85
79 02:19:51 641 DUBOIS DORIAN C 38 M 79 TEAM SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 36.85
80 02:19:52 590 BOUCHET ALEXANDRE E 19 M 80 TEAM CRES CYCLISME 36.85
81 02:19:53 642 DUMAS DAVID D 23 M 81 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 36.84
82 02:19:53 600 CABROLIER STEPHAN D 24 M 82 CCS34 36.84
83 02:19:53 616 CLARETON GREGORY D 25 M 83 UNION CYCLISTE SAINT SATURNIN VEDENE 36.84
84 02:19:53 608 CHALEAT ETIENNE C 39 M 84 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 36.84
85 02:20:08 712 MIONE STEPHANE C 40 M 85 UNION CYCLISTE DE ST SATURNIN VEDENE 36.77
86 02:22:00 776 VALENTIN HERVE D 26 M 86 GUIDON D'OR TARASCONAIS 36.29
87 02:22:01 723 PASELLO JEROME E 20 M 87 ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE DE FRANCHELEINS 36.29
88 02:22:03 603 CARDON GREGORY E 21 M 88 UNION CYCLISTE PIERRELATTE 36.28
89 02:22:04 643 DUMAS DIDIER D 27 M 89 VSGA 36.27
90 02:22:04 561 AUBERT BENOIT D 28 M 90 ECSL ROGNES 36.27
91 02:22:05 770 THOMAS SYLVAIN D 29 M 91 C.O CARNON 36.27
92 02:22:07 673 GRIALOU WILLIAM D 30 M 92 RAID NATURE CSA BMPM 36.26
93 02:22:08 633 DEBARD STEPHANE D 31 M 93 36.26
94 02:22:08 764 SUBILS JULIEN C 41 M 94 BMC 36.26
95 02:22:08 560 ARNAUD EMMANUEL E 22 M 95 36.26
96 02:22:27 596 BRES NICOLAS C 42 M 96 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 36.18
97 02:23:04 775 TRZEWIK FABRICE E 23 M 97 VCLL PEZENAS 36.02
98 02:23:19 655 FORINO MICKAEL C 43 M 98 VC SALINDRES 35.96
99 02:23:21 563 AUJOULAT CYRIL C 44 M 99 VSGA 35.95
100 02:23:23 669 GILLET KEVIN C 45 M 100 AMICAL VELO CLUB NIMOIS 35.94