Résultats

Martigues-Carro - LA COURSE - 13KM. Édition 2015.

13 Km
31/05/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
976 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:41:06 342 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 1 M 1 RUNNING EVASION MARTIGUES 18.98
1 00:57:44 1122 CHANIN PHILIPPE V2M 1 M 1 OVS 9.35
2 00:59:02 1163 MICHEL BRUNO V2M 2 M 2 OVS 9.15
2 00:42:14 2 KHLIFAT EL-HOUSSIN SEM 2 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE 18.47
3 00:42:20 518 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 3 M 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 18.43
3 00:59:31 1102 ABERTON JEROME V1M 1 M 3 OVS 9.07
4 01:00:42 1181 SANNINO PATRICK V2M 3 M 4 8.90
4 00:42:42 83 BAZEILLE SEBASTIEN SEM 4 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18.27
5 00:42:57 564 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS SEM 5 M 5 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13 18.16
5 01:01:23 1126 CURTEL SYLVAIN V2M 4 M 5 OVS 8.80
6 01:02:48 1167 NICOLA VERONIQUE V2F 1 F 1 VILLAGE CLUB DU SOLEIL 8.60
6 00:45:17 3 KHLIFAT KHALID SEM 6 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.22
7 01:03:14 1177 RENIA STEPHEN V2M 5 M 6 8.54
7 00:46:36 862 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 7 M 7 POWER SPORT 16.74
8 00:46:45 576 MANENT GILBERT V2M 1 M 8 CA VEYNES 16.68
8 01:03:55 1139 FACCHIN GUY V3M 1 M 7 8.45
9 01:04:08 1077 MIGUEL JOSE V2M 6 M 8 8.42
9 00:46:48 14 AIT-AMER OMAR V1M 1 M 9 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 16.67
10 01:04:12 1162 MAZZELLA ROBERT V3M 2 M 9 OVS 8.41
10 00:47:01 827 SPITALE FABIEN V1M 2 M 10 AG2R LA MONDIALE 16.59
11 01:04:14 1191 THER ALEXANDRA V1F 1 F 2 LE GRAPE 8.41
11 00:47:14 697 PIBOU FLORENT V1M 3 M 11 ENDURANCE SHOP NIMES 16.51
12 01:04:17 1197 VAUCHEZ RENEE V3F 1 F 3 OVS 8.40
12 00:47:32 585 MARTIN DENIS SEM 8 M 12 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 16.41
13 00:47:57 359 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 9 M 13 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.27
13 01:04:58 1118 BRACCO BERNARD V2M 7 M 10 8.31
14 00:48:11 646 NALIN CHRISTOPHE V1M 4 M 14 BOUCHERIE DAME EYGUIERES 16.19
14 01:07:19 1142 FOURNIER ROSELINE V2F 2 F 4 8.02
15 01:07:22 1066 KALI REGUIG V2F 3 F 5 8.02
15 00:48:11 760 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER V2M 2 M 15 CA VEYNES 16.19
16 00:48:19 653 NEVIERE BERNARD V1M 5 M 16 RUN 4 FUN 16.14
16 01:07:26 1106 AULLEN DANIELLE V2F 4 F 6 OVS 8.01
17 01:08:38 1064 GONZALEZ JEAN V3M 3 M 11 7.87
17 00:48:48 894 YACOUBI HOSNI SEM 10 M 17 15.98
18 01:09:13 1067 BLASQUEZ GERARD V3M 4 M 12 7.80
18 00:48:55 737 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 11 M 18 CLES GARDANNE 15.95
19 00:49:10 235 CONDE ERIC V1M 6 M 19 AC MIRAMAS 15.86
19 01:09:57 1119 BRION PASCALE V1F 2 F 7 7.72
20 00:50:04 897 YVELAIN FATIMA V1F 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE 15.58
20 01:10:38 1103 ALKER JOELLE V2F 5 F 8 7.65
21 01:12:01 1193 VALDOVINOS MONICA-PIA V1F 3 F 9 OVS 7.50
21 00:50:06 928 DEVELLIS BRUNO V1M 7 M 20 15.57
22 00:50:25 547 LLOPIS SEBASTIEN SEM 12 M 21 15.47
22 01:12:25 1109 BALU PASCAL V2M 8 M 13 7.46
23 01:12:49 1182 SARDA VIRGINIE V1F 4 F 10 OVS 7.42
23 00:50:37 258 DAHMANI RYAD V1M 8 M 22 R.A.F 15.41
24 01:13:12 1168 PAPILON SANDRINE V1F 5 F 11 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 7.38
24 00:50:39 495 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC V2M 3 M 23 CD 13 POLICE 15.40
25 01:14:00 1165 MONTI RICHARD V3M 5 M 14 GYM PASSION 7.30
25 00:50:40 772 RUSSICA VITO V1M 9 M 24 ST VICTORET 15.39
26 01:14:16 1058 JUNG JOEL V2M 9 M 15 7.27
26 00:50:44 617 MILLERE LAURENT V1M 10 M 25 15.37
27 00:50:46 872 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 13 M 26 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.36
27 01:14:22 1131 DESPAQUIS CHANTAL V1F 6 F 12 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 7.26
28 01:15:31 1073 TEYSSIER JOELLE V1F 7 F 13 7.15
28 00:50:50 476 HIESCH ANDREAS SEM 14 M 27 15.34
29 01:15:48 1176 PUGLIA ANNIE V3F 2 F 14 OVS 7.12
29 00:51:09 582 MARQUANT JIMMY SEM 15 M 28 15.25
30 01:15:49 1154 L'HOSTE JEAN-MARIE V3M 6 M 16 ISTRES TEMPS LIBRE 7.12
30 00:51:10 523 LE-GAC YANN SEM 16 M 29 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 15.24
31 01:16:03 1062 BARBAROUX JEAN V3M 7 M 17 7.10
31 00:51:13 821 SOMANO REMY ESM 1 M 30 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.23
32 01:16:04 1063 GARCIN NADINE V2F 6 F 15 7.10
32 00:51:29 166 CAIELLI SILVIO V1M 11 M 31 CONNAITREDIEU.COM 15.15
33 01:16:21 1065 VIVALDA MARIE V2F 7 F 16 7.07
33 00:51:30 753 ROGIER RICHARD SEM 17 M 32 TEAM ROQ'TRAIL ATTITUDE 15.15
34 01:16:24 1157 LE-DANTEC DANIELE V2F 8 F 17 7.07
34 00:51:30 373 FLORES DOMINIQUE V2M 4 M 33 15.15
35 01:16:28 1149 GINOUX BRIGITTE V2F 9 F 18 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 7.06
35 00:51:30 532 LELIEVRE CYRIL SEM 18 M 34 15.15
36 00:51:31 377 FORLI LAURENT SEM 19 M 35 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE 15.14
36 01:16:28 1133 DUBOIS MONIQUE V3F 3 F 19 OVS 7.06
37 01:16:31 1141 FERRY ISABELLE SEF 1 F 20 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 7.06
37 00:51:42 535 LEMAY BENOIT SEM 20 M 36 CHRONO LIBRE 15.09
38 01:16:37 1183 SERRES MONIQUE V2F 10 F 21 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 7.05
38 00:51:44 800 SEGHETTI FLORENT SEM 21 M 37 15.08
39 01:17:02 1061 CASTELLO JOSEPH V3M 8 M 18 7.01
39 00:51:46 628 MORALES FLORENT SEM 22 M 38 SLC MARTIGUES 15.07
40 01:17:22 1059 JUNG GHISLAINE V2F 11 F 22 6.98
40 00:51:52 1019 ABBAD ABDELWAHEB V1M 12 M 39 15.04
41 00:51:53 892 VULLO MAXIME SEM 23 M 40 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.03
41 01:17:35 1116 BOUMAZA DIDIER V2M 10 M 19 6.96
42 01:18:04 1185 SIMONETTI LYDIA V2F 12 F 23 6.92
42 00:51:55 463 HALLOUIN DAVID SEM 24 M 41 FOC/ENDURANCE SHOP 15.02
43 01:19:05 1198 VERGNOL JACQUES V4M 1 M 20 6.83
43 00:52:00 151 BOUSBIH GAZHI V1M 13 M 42 CSPCG 13 15.00
44 01:19:30 1159 MALTA EMILIE SEF 2 F 24 6.79
44 00:52:02 146 BOUQUILLON NICOLAS SEM 25 M 43 LES ALLUMEES DE LA SAINTE VICTOIRE 14.99
45 01:19:30 1160 MALTA NATHALIE V1F 8 F 25 6.79
45 00:52:16 1003 MOREIRA MIGUEL SEM 26 M 44 14.92
46 00:52:21 464 HAMET JULIEN SEM 27 M 45 ASP MARTIGUES 14.90
46 01:19:41 1130 DEPEYRE MARIE-GEORGES V1F 9 F 26 CA VEYNES 6.78
47 01:19:50 1075 DANABACHE BARKA V1F 10 F 27 6.76
47 00:52:25 842 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE V1M 14 M 46 14.88
48 00:52:26 400 GAUBERT MARC V2M 5 M 47 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.88
48 01:19:51 1074 BOURANOUCHE SAMIA SEF 3 F 28 6.76
49 00:52:33 4 BENMESSAOUD RAZEK V1M 15 M 48 SCPAM 14.84
49 01:19:53 1111 BASSO ALICIA ESF 1 F 29 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 6.76
50 01:19:53 1184 SIGONNEAU PIERRETTE V3F 4 F 30 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 6.76
50 00:52:34 142 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF V2M 6 M 49 SLC 14.84