Résultats

LES BOUCLES DU VERDON - 169.7KM. Édition 2015.

169 Km
24/05/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
206 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 04:58:36 747 MARECAILLE ANTONIN MA 1 M 1 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 34.10
2 05:00:55 706 POLVERONI DAVID MA 2 M 2 VC PONTOIS 33.84
3 05:00:56 727 ROUX MICHEL M5 1 M 3 TEAM SCOTT-VELO 101-RISOUL 33.83
4 05:01:09 898 TURNES WILLIAM M3 1 M 4 TEAM SMS LA TOUSSUIRE 33.81
5 05:03:58 737 COLLIARD DOMINIQUE M3 2 M 5 GO LA LECHERE 33.50
6 05:13:59 725 CHEYLAN STEPHANE M4 1 M 6 TEAM SCOTT-VELO 101-RISOUL 32.43
7 05:14:43 729 CHEILAN LUC MA 3 M 7 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 32.35
8 05:14:44 928 FALCO GUILLAUME MA 4 M 8 TEAM SMS LA TOUSSUIRE 32.35
9 05:14:46 710 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE MA 5 M 9 R.O.SANARY 32.35
10 05:14:48 728 DEBAENE LAURENT M1 1 M 10 TEAM SCOTT-VELO 101-RISOUL 32.34
11 05:14:56 736 CHAVANON JEAN-LUC M5 2 M 11 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 32.33
12 05:15:10 946 BLEUSE BRUNO M5 3 M 12 ROUE D OR SANARYENNE 32.31
13 05:17:11 724 MARTINS CEDRIC MA 6 M 13 TEAM SCOTT-VELO 101-RISOUL 32.10
14 05:17:12 709 OULES FABIEN M1 2 M 14 R.O SANARY 32.10
15 05:17:12 723 BECARUD THOMAS MA 7 M 15 TEAM SCOTT-VELO 101-RISOUL 32.10
16 05:17:15 871 PICOULET ANTHONY M1 3 M 16 MAGNAN BORNALA CYCLISME 32.09
17 05:17:18 927 VARNIER DAVID M4 2 M 17 SMS LA TOUSSUINE 32.09
18 05:17:19 941 BURESI ADRIEN MA 8 M 18 32.09
19 05:17:23 878 RAYBAUD NICOLAS MA 9 M 19 HAUTE ROUTE 32.08
20 05:23:47 741 HILAIRE RAPHAEL M2 1 M 20 VS ROMANAIS 31.45
21 05:25:43 752 PESSEY JEAN-FRANCIS M1 4 M 21 TEAM SCOTT/VC GRAND-BORNAND 31.26
22 05:26:44 753 PHANON JEROME M2 2 M 22 AGS CYCLOSPORT 31.16
23 05:28:21 939 RICHEDA CHRISTOPHE M4 3 M 23 31.01
24 05:28:24 755 POUTOT FRANCIS M4 4 M 24 UC D'OISANS 31.00
25 05:28:25 830 HUDRY JEAN-MARIE M3 3 M 25 GUIDON D'OR LA LECHERE 31.00
26 05:28:26 760 ROLLAND JEAN-MARC M7 1 M 26 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 31.00
27 05:36:05 907 ANGELLO CYRIL MA 10 M 27 LA POMME MARSEILLE 30.30
28 05:36:38 745 LOMBARDO ALEXANDRE MA 11 M 28 MARTIGUES SPORT 30.25
29 05:36:39 955 PIAT REMI MA 12 M 29 30.25
30 05:36:39 704 RUSINOWICZ DANIEL M5 4 M 30 SVC NIMOIS 30.25
31 05:36:40 784 BOUT BENOIT M4 5 M 31 TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME 30.24
32 05:36:47 806 DESSEAUX LUDOVIC M3 4 M 32 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 30.23
33 05:36:56 748 MONTIEL JEAN-PIERRE M5 5 M 33 OM ATHLETISME 30.22
34 05:38:09 834 KINDER FREDERIC M4 6 M 34 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 30.11
35 05:38:10 791 CAUBET NICOLAS M1 5 M 35 USC BERG ET COIRON 30.11
36 05:38:16 702 NIN GERARD M8 1 M 36 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 30.10
37 05:39:19 812 FEREIRE BRUNO M4 7 M 37 30.01
38 05:39:20 744 LESPAGNOL LAURENT M3 5 M 38 CS BRETIGNY-ECO CYCLO 30.01
39 05:39:20 912 TEILLES LUC M5 6 M 39 TEAM CLUB DURANCE VERDON 30.01
40 05:39:20 934 DELOFFRE JULIEN M1 6 M 40 OC RAPHAELOIS 30.01
41 05:39:22 761 SCHWAB PATRICK M8 2 M 41 TEAM CRES CYCLISME 30.00
42 05:39:24 712 ROBIN JACKIE M7 2 M 42 RO SANARYENNE 30.00
43 05:39:35 842 LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS M2 3 M 43 CSM SEYNOIS 29.98
44 05:42:35 759 ROHMER MARC M6 1 M 44 TEAM ECO CYCLO 29.72
45 05:43:22 739 GASTALDI BENJAMIN MA 13 M 45 KMS 29.65
46 05:43:50 774 BEAUDET MICHEL M3 6 M 46 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 29.61
47 05:43:54 926 CHARBELLET ANDRE M3 7 M 47 29.61
48 05:49:53 883 RIJAN EMMANUEL M4 8 M 48 29.10
49 05:49:56 803 DAVID GUILLAUME M4 9 M 49 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 29.10
50 05:49:58 938 MARAGA CLAUDE M6 2 M 50 29.09
51 05:50:02 738 FOURNIER ERIC M6 3 M 51 AS TESTERINE 29.09
52 05:50:06 769 ALVES EDOUARD M5 7 M 52 TRIATHLON CLUB VAL DE DROME 29.08
53 05:50:09 713 MAILLIET PAUL M7 3 M 53 LA ROUE D'OR SANARYENNE 29.08
54 05:50:47 731 CASI FREDERIC M5 8 M 54 OMNIUM CYCLISTE RAPHAILOIS 29.03
55 05:51:53 953 CORBELLI REMY M4 10 M 55 28.94
56 05:52:54 897 THOMPSON MARC M5 9 M 56 ZAPPI 28.85
57 05:53:34 935 ROUX PASCAL M5 10 M 57 TEAM SMS LA TOUSSUIRE 28.80
58 05:53:37 757 RICHARD MICHEL M8 3 M 58 VELO CLUB ARTIGUES DE LUSSAC 28.79
59 05:53:42 764 THIRY FREDERIC M3 8 M 59 28.79
60 05:53:47 900 VILLENEUVE MICHEL M4 11 M 60 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 28.78
61 05:53:54 740 GILLES PATRICK M3 9 M 61 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 28.77
62 05:54:00 959 GIRAUD-TELME YVAN M4 12 M 62 28.76
63 05:54:01 936 SCHULLER CELINE W1 1 F 1 TEAM SCOTT-VELO 101-RISOUL 28.76
64 05:54:16 825 GUFFROY JEAN-PHILIPPE M5 11 M 63 MAGNAN BORNALA CYCLISME 28.74
65 05:55:02 721 SANTI CLAUDE M7 4 M 64 CA PEYMEINADE 28.68
66 05:55:32 771 BARBOSA JOSE M3 10 M 65 VELO CLUB APT 28.64
67 05:55:44 703 PIATON LOIC M2 4 M 66 POMPIER ANNECY 28.62
68 05:56:29 915 BROGLIA ALAIN M5 12 M 67 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 28.56
69 05:59:43 705 PILIPAK GREGORY M3 11 M 68 CS LA BOUILLIADISSE 28.31
70 06:01:57 765 VOLTEAU PATRICK M3 12 M 69 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 28.13
71 06:03:22 763 STOTZ PASCAL M3 13 M 70 TEAM ECO CYCLO 28.02
72 06:04:22 944 MANTO PATRICK M5 13 M 71 MASSALIA CYCLISME 27.94
73 06:04:52 956 CERVEAU AXEL MA 14 M 72 27.91
74 06:05:13 856 N:Anonyme 856 P:Anonyme 856 M3 14 M 73 DREAM TEAM BIKE 27.88
75 06:05:14 779 BERTRAND MARC M6 4 M 74 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 27.88
76 06:05:16 794 CHAUX PATRICK M5 14 M 75 AC TARARE POPEY 27.88
77 06:05:20 816 GALLEZOT RENE M6 5 M 76 CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS 27.87
78 06:07:01 911 INVERNON BRUNO M4 13 M 77 EPM MANOSQUE 27.74
79 06:08:03 701 TESTOU MANON W1 2 F 2 ANTIBES VELO PASSION 27.66
80 06:08:03 773 BEAUDEQUIN THIERRY M5 15 M 78 CDL PERTUIS 27.66
81 06:08:04 873 PORRE JEAN-MICHEL M5 16 M 79 CA PEYMENADE 27.66
82 06:08:04 824 GUERET ROMAIN MA 15 M 80 C.C.AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 27.66
83 06:08:05 758 ROCHE JEAN-FRANCOIS M7 5 M 81 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 27.66
84 06:08:05 877 RACODON JEAN-PAUL M8 4 M 82 OCP 27.66
85 06:08:09 777 BERTE FRANCK M5 17 M 83 CS PIERREFEU 27.66
86 06:08:41 845 MARCHAL PIERRE M1 7 M 84 27.62
87 06:08:47 762 SICARD JEAN-MARC M7 6 M 85 27.61
88 06:09:38 814 FORLINI GREGORY M1 8 M 86 BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND 27.55
89 06:09:38 885 ROSSI ERIC MA 16 M 87 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 27.55
90 06:09:39 790 CARREIRA JEAN-PIERRE M3 15 M 88 BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND 27.54
91 06:11:28 822 GRECO SALVATORE M6 6 M 89 27.41
92 06:11:41 957 DUCASSE JEAN-CHRIS M5 18 M 90 27.39
93 06:11:44 929 BOIS MICHAEL M3 16 M 91 SMS CYCLO 27.39
94 06:13:06 858 NAVARRO SERGE M5 19 M 92 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 27.29
95 06:13:41 720 CORDES SYLVIE W3 1 F 3 CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON 27.25
96 06:13:43 793 CHATEL ERIC M5 20 M 93 27.25
97 06:18:00 775 BELLANGER CHRISTOPHE M1 9 M 94 V.C.SIX FOURS 26.94
98 06:19:20 868 PENIFAURE CHRISTOPHE M2 5 M 95 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 26.84
99 06:19:25 776 BERNAT GHISLAIN M4 14 M 96 CS PIERREFEUCAIN 26.84
100 06:19:26 754 PLET DIDIER M5 21 M 97 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 26.83