Résultats

Cross du Griffon:C10-BEF. Édition 2014.

2 Km
16/11/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
70 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:06:26 363 BELMONT ALISSINA BEF 1 F 1 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME14.92
2 00:06:34 913 TORRELLI ILONNA BEF 2 F 2 SMUC14.62
3 00:06:44 966 PONCHON CLOE BEF 3 F 3 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN14.26
4 00:06:45 1126 DOVIDIO ELODIE BEF 4 F 4 UAVH AUBAGNE14.22
5 00:06:47 753 SACCOCCIO EMMA BEF 5 F 5 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES14.15
6 00:06:49 467 GARCIA ESTELLE BEF 6 F 6 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
7 00:06:52 1100 BEMMOUSSAT SHIRINE BEF 7 F 7 UAVH AUBAGNE13.98
8 00:06:54 1095 BALLET MANON BEF 8 F 8 UAVH AUBAGNE13.91
9 00:06:55 362 BATAILLARD HELENA BEF 9 F 9 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME13.88
10 00:06:57 959 MICHELET LOUISE BEF 10 F 10 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN13.81
11 00:07:05 429 COUDERT ALICE BEF 11 F 11 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME13.55
12 00:07:07 775 DOUBLET LOU BEF 12 F 12 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS13.49
13 00:07:08 93 GANDON CAMILLE BEF 13 F 13 AC SALON13.46
14 00:07:09 1229 DMITRIEFF ELSA BEF 14 F 14 USPEG MARSEILLE13.43
15 00:07:11 767 N:Anonyme 767 P:Anonyme 767 BEF 15 F 15 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS13.36
16 00:07:14 792 SIROT CLARA BEF 16 F 16 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS13.27
17 00:07:16 434 FORTERRE MARGOT BEF 17 F 17 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME13.21
18 00:07:17 993 BOSTELLE AMELIE BEF 18 F 18 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS13.18
19 00:07:18 866 VASSOUT ANAIS BEF 19 F 19 PELICAN ATHLETISME13.15
20 00:07:19 473 KEBAILI OCEANE BEF 20 F 20 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
21 00:07:26 442 MARCEL CLEMENCE BEF 21 F 21 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
22 00:07:28 839 BAUDRY FLAVIE BEF 22 F 22 PELICAN ATHLETISME9.90
23 00:07:29 938 ECHAITI CHAIMA BEF 23 F 23 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN9.90
24 00:07:29 302 MOUILLOT JADE BEF 24 F 24 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
25 00:07:30 1289 NIEROZ ANGELINA BEF 25 F 25 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
26 00:07:30 431 DUBLINEAU SARAH BEF 26 F 26 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
27 00:07:34 324 DUDEK CARLOTA BEF 27 F 27 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON9.90
28 00:07:35 894 DEL-PINO MARINE BEF 28 F 28 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE9.90
29 00:07:35 992 BLAISE MANON BEF 29 F 29 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS9.90
30 00:07:37 269 ROUINEB KAOUTAR BEF 30 F 30 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS9.90
31 00:07:40 1279 GOSSET ADELE BEF 31 F 31 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
32 00:07:41 34 GOSSELIN ENOLA BEF 32 F 32 9.90
33 00:07:42 331 GERLIER GAELLE BEF 33 F 33 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON9.90
34 00:07:43 845 CHAFFANGE LEA BEF 34 F 34 PELICAN ATHLETISME9.90
35 00:07:46 1067 SPITALE CLARA BEF 35 F 35 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS9.90
36 00:07:48 1224 CARRE MARTINE BEF 36 F 36 USPEG MARSEILLE9.90
37 00:07:49 375 GIRARD FLORIANE BEF 37 F 37 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME9.90
38 00:07:51 888 BORDERIE PAULINE MIF 1 F 38 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE9.90
39 00:07:52 1261 BARBAROUX AURELIA BEF 38 F 39 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
40 00:07:52 843 CARAYON EMMA BEF 39 F 40 PELICAN ATHLETISME9.90
41 00:07:53 1242 KHEMAISSIA AIDA BEF 40 F 41 USPEG MARSEILLE9.90
42 00:07:56 1247 MANSANTI JEANNE BEF 41 F 42 USPEG MARSEILLE9.90
43 00:07:57 905 ROGANI CYNTHIA BEF 42 F 43 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE9.90
44 00:08:00 247 HAMADOUCHE SOFIA BEF 43 F 44 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS9.90
45 00:08:01 1043 MARZOUKI INES BEF 44 F 45 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS9.90
46 00:08:02 1226 CIANO CHIARA BEF 45 F 46 USPEG MARSEILLE9.90
47 00:08:03 144 SANTIAGO JEANNE BEF 46 F 47 AC SALON9.90
48 00:08:05 73 BENNOUIOUA SEPHORA BEF 47 F 48 AC SALON9.90
49 00:08:06 914 ALAKHEIR MOUNA BEF 48 F 49 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN9.90
50 00:08:08 472 GUILLOU LISA BEF 49 F 50 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
51 00:08:13 478 LOQUIN ADELINE BEF 50 F 51 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
52 00:08:16 930 DE-SAINT-SEINE PAULINE BEF 51 F 52 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN9.90
53 00:08:17 875 CHAIZEMARTIN MARILOU BEF 52 F 53 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB9.90
54 00:08:19 856 MARESCAUX MAUREEN BEF 53 F 54 PELICAN ATHLETISME9.90
55 00:08:20 837 ATALI EMMA BEF 54 F 55 PELICAN ATHLETISME9.90
56 00:08:21 1232 DOUMENJOU MANON BEF 55 F 56 USPEG MARSEILLE9.90
57 00:08:28 142 SAMA LAURIE BEF 56 F 57 AC SALON9.90
58 00:08:31 877 DELAGARDE AURORE BEF 57 F 58 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB9.90
59 00:08:32 388 YOUBI LYNA BEF 58 F 59 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME9.90
60 00:08:31 454 BALDACCHINO MILIA BEF 59 F 60 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
61 00:08:49 495 PUCHE ILONA BEF 60 F 61 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
62 00:08:51 1168 MARTINET EVA BEF 61 F 62 UAVH AUBAGNE9.90
63 00:08:52 1286 LLORENTE ELSA BEF 62 F 63 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
64 00:08:57 784 MIRANDA LUCIE BEF 63 F 64 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS9.90
65 00:09:09 1283 LE-GOFF ORLANE POF 1 F 65 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
66 00:09:23 164 BARRY LINA BEF 64 F 66 ACP MARSEILLE9.90
67 00:09:41 1237 GASPARYAN DIANA BEF 65 F 67 USPEG MARSEILLE9.90
68 00:09:42 236 BONNARD KAZYA BEF 66 F 68 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS9.90
69 00:09:53 293 HILALI HAFFSA BEF 67 F 69 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
70 00:10:02 1246 MADI BELLA BEF 68 F 70 USPEG MARSEILLE9.90