Résultats

Cross du Griffon:C09-MiF,BeM. Édition 2014.

2 Km
16/11/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
174 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:07:26 1036 LEON MAXIME BEM 1 M 1 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS16.22
2 00:07:42 981 ZAROUAL ADLAYNE BEM 2 M 2 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN15.66
3 00:07:48 893 DARRACQ VALENTIN BEM 3 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.46
4 00:07:55 1252 RANGUIS THEO BEM 4 M 4 USPEG MARSEILLE15.23
5 00:08:00 1177 MOHIB HUGO BEM 5 M 5 UAVH AUBAGNE9.90
6 00:08:01 446 PETIT GAETAN BEM 6 M 6 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
7 00:08:02 469 GUICHET MATHIEU BEM 7 M 7 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
8 00:08:05 43 OTHEGUY SIMON BEM 8 M 8 14.92
9 00:08:06 928 CRIBLE THOMAS BEM 9 M 9 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN14.89
10 00:08:07 882 AIRAUDI ALISON MIF 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.86
11 00:08:10 756 TENAGLIA JEAN-BAPTISTE BEM 10 M 10 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES14.77
12 00:08:11 235 BIGNIER AURIAN BEM 11 M 11 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS14.74
13 00:08:13 968 PUIG TELIO BEM 12 M 12 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN14.68
14 00:08:14 980 TSOUSSIS NICOLAS BEM 13 M 13 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN14.65
15 00:08:15 820 GAL MAEL BEM 14 M 14 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS14.62
16 00:08:17 64 AGUILAR CLEMENT BEM 15 M 15 AC SALON14.56
17 00:08:21 755 TATONI JOANN V1M 1 M 16 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES14.44
18 00:08:24 816 CARSANA ARTHUR BEM 16 M 17 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS14.36
19 00:08:25 126 MELLADO EWAN BEM 17 M 18 AC SALON14.33
20 00:08:27 328 GARCIN CLEMENT BEM 18 M 19 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON14.27
21 00:08:29 862 SABASSIER IONNA MIF 2 F 2 PELICAN ATHLETISME14.22
22 00:08:32 1214 WETTER FLORIAN BEM 19 M 20 UAVH AUBAGNE14.13
23 00:08:32 440 MAGAUD ADELE MIF 3 F 3 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME14.13
24 00:08:33 1044 NEGREL VICTOR BEM 20 M 21 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS9.90
25 00:08:34 925 CHAIX MATHIS BEM 21 M 22 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN9.90
26 00:08:36 77 BONNET MAEL BEM 22 M 23 AC SALON9.90
27 00:08:38 1216 AQUALINA ALEXANDRE BEM 23 M 24 UNSS13.97
28 00:08:39 1038 LIZE HELOISE MIF 4 F 4 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS13.94
29 00:08:41 117 LHOTELIER ANTHONNY BEM 24 M 25 AC SALON13.89
30 00:08:42 766 BENTATA ELSA MIF 5 F 5 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS13.86
31 00:08:42 146 SIMPLOT MATHIEU BEM 25 M 26 AC SALON13.86
32 00:08:43 892 COURT CORENTIN BEM 26 M 27 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE13.84
33 00:08:43 1115 CORLAY ADRIEN BEM 27 M 28 UAVH AUBAGNE13.84
34 00:08:44 752 SAADI NILS BEM 28 M 29 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES13.81
35 00:08:44 1190 PONCON MAXIME BEM 29 M 30 UAVH AUBAGNE13.81
36 00:08:46 459 CORTE FLORENT BEM 30 M 31 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES13.76
37 00:08:46 1222 BELLALI BENJAMIN BEM 31 M 32 USPEG MARSEILLE13.76
38 00:08:47 106 KITUMAINI MOSHE BEM 32 M 33 AC SALON13.73
39 00:08:48 1290 NOUBEL ESTEBAN BEM 33 M 34 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME13.70
40 00:08:50 1162 LAURENCIN THOMAS BEM 34 M 35 UAVH AUBAGNE13.65
41 00:08:51 920 BLAISE RAPHELLE MIF 6 F 6 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN13.63
42 00:08:52 160 ALLIX EWAN BEM 35 M 36 ACP MARSEILLE13.60
43 00:08:55 279 VELLA THOMAS BEM 36 M 37 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS13.53
44 00:08:56 345 TOLEDANO ANTOINE BEM 37 M 38 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON13.50
45 00:08:58 475 LANNOES YANN BEM 38 M 39 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES13.45
46 00:09:00 492 PORTELLI LUCAS BEM 39 M 40 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES13.40
47 00:09:01 198 ZERKANE ABDERRAHMANE BEM 40 M 41 ACP MARSEILLE13.38
48 00:09:01 860 OHANISSIAN ALEX BEM 41 M 42 PELICAN ATHLETISME13.38
49 00:09:02 430 DEGRANGE ALICIA MIF 7 F 7 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME13.35
50 00:09:03 1217 BONELLI FLORIAN BEM 42 M 43 UNSS13.33
51 00:09:04 863 SORITA ERIA MIF 8 F 8 PELICAN ATHLETISME13.30
52 00:09:05 61 EL-BRINIS JAWAD BEM 43 M 44 AC MIRAMAS13.28
53 00:09:05 353 BRIOUT AURELIE MIF 9 F 9 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB13.28
54 00:09:06 1219 ATTALAH NEIL MIM 1 M 45 USPEG MARSEILLE13.25
55 00:09:07 810 ACTON BRENDA MIF 10 F 10 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS13.23
56 00:09:07 979 TSOUSSIS EUGENIE MIF 11 F 11 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN13.23
57 00:09:09 1048 PASTE FLORIAN BEM 44 M 46 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS13.18
58 00:09:09 921 BOUSQUET NOAH BEM 45 M 47 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN13.18
59 00:09:10 868 ZOUGGAR THELIAU BEM 46 M 48 PELICAN ATHLETISME13.16
60 00:09:11 485 MILARDI FRANCK BEM 47 M 49 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES13.13
61 00:09:11 874 CESARI P BEM 48 M 50 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB13.13
62 00:09:12 1195 RASPAIL ROBIN BEM 49 M 51 UAVH AUBAGNE9.90
63 00:09:13 1233 DUPRAT ROMAIN BEM 50 M 52 USPEG MARSEILLE9.90
64 00:09:14 1239 GUTTIEREZ DORIAN BEM 51 M 53 USPEG MARSEILLE9.90
65 00:09:19 919 BENMOULAI MOHAMED BEM 52 M 54 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN9.90
66 00:09:20 842 BOUSQUET JULIE MIF 12 F 12 PELICAN ATHLETISME9.90
67 00:09:22 464 FABRE FLAVIEN BEM 53 M 55 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
68 00:09:22 1059 ROLLAND MARLON BEM 54 M 56 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS9.90
69 00:09:23 1281 LE-FLANCHEC JULIE MIF 13 F 13 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
70 00:09:24 452 ANSAS CORALIE MIF 14 F 14 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
71 00:09:25 1031 IZURIETA BIXENTE BEM 55 M 57 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS9.90
72 00:09:28 751 RUFFRAY LUDOVIC BEM 56 M 58 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
73 00:09:29 955 MATACEM ZYAN BEM 57 M 59 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN9.90
74 00:09:31 785 MULLER EMMA MIM 2 M 60 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS9.90
75 00:09:32 1066 SOUCHERE VINCENT BEM 58 M 61 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS9.90
76 00:09:33 317 BERDOULA DIEGO BEM 59 M 62 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON9.90
77 00:09:35 260 MARTINEZ LAURA MIF 15 F 15 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS9.90
78 00:09:35 985 BARTHELEMY ANDREA MIF 16 F 16 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS9.90
79 00:09:46 1057 RIBONI ANDREA BEF 1 F 17 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS9.90
80 00:09:48 257 LEMIRE ALEX BEM 60 M 63 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS9.90
81 00:09:49 330 GERLIER DORIANNE MIF 17 F 18 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON9.90
82 00:09:51 936 DURAND LEILA MIF 18 F 19 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN9.90
83 00:09:52 427 CARATZA ALEXANDRE BEM 61 M 64 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
84 00:09:53 818 CORNIER CLEMENT BEM 62 M 65 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS9.90
85 00:09:54 1243 LAURENS JULIEN BEM 63 M 66 USPEG MARSEILLE9.90
86 00:09:55 274 SUIRE MAELYS MIF 19 F 20 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS9.90
87 00:09:55 493 PORZIO MANON MIF 20 F 21 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
88 00:09:57 265 MONTAGARD LEO BEM 64 M 67 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS9.90
89 00:09:57 368 CUBAYNES AXEL BEM 65 M 68 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME9.90
90 00:09:58 833 RUZZI-ZUCCHERO ADELMO BEM 66 M 69 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS9.90
91 00:09:59 940 FERRE IVAN BEM 67 M 70 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN9.90
92 00:09:59 772 DOLIVEIRA LEO BEM 68 M 71 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS9.90
93 00:10:01 134 PERLES GUILLAUME BEM 69 M 72 AC SALON9.90
94 00:10:01 1284 LE-MOUEL MELINDA MIF 21 F 22 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
95 00:10:03 1340 BOSCARIOL LILOU MIF 22 F 23 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
96 00:10:03 291 GUEDIN MELODIE MIF 23 F 24 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
97 00:10:05 986 BENOIT CHIARA MIF 24 F 25 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS9.90
98 00:10:05 1045 OTALORA THOMAS BEM 70 M 73 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS9.90
99 00:10:07 477 LESTIENNE LUCAS BEM 71 M 74 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
100 00:10:09 829 MOUTTE-RAVERA AMBRE MIF 25 F 26 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS9.90
101 00:10:10 851 GIRAUD EVE MIF 26 F 27 PELICAN ATHLETISME9.90